Sold20212020 PANINI DRAFT PICKS LaMELO BALL ROOKIE CARD2020 PANINI DRAFT PICKS LaMELO BALL ROOKIE CARDSee Sold Price
Sold20222020 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS ROOKIE LAMELO BALL2020 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS ROOKIE LAMELO BALL HORNETSSee Sold Price
Sold2021LaMelo Ball Draft Pick red prizmA Red prizm # 3 LaMelo Ball rookie from Panini Drat Picks Prizm 2020-2021See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020 Prizm Draft Picks #43 Rookie Card RcLamelo Ball 2020 Prizm Draft Picks #43 Rookie Card RcSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 PANINI CONTENDERS DP BASKETBALL SEALED VALUE PACK2020 CONTENDERS NBA DRAFT PICKS CELLO/VALUE Pack FIND THE FIRST ROOKIES OF THE 2020-21 NBA SEASON LAMELO BALL RATED ROOKIESSee Sold Price
Sold20222020 Prizm Draft Picks - Green Prizm, LaMelo Ball #98, (R)2020 Panini Prizm Draft Picks - Green Prizm, LaMelo Ball, Card #98; Rookie; PSA 10 (GEM MT)See Sold Price
Sold2021LAMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS ROOKIE CARD2021 PANINI PRIZM BASKETBALL COLLEGIATE DRAFT PICKS PRIZM DRAFT LaMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS ROOKIE CARD. OFFICIAL BIG BALLER AND NBA ROOKIE OF THE YEAR FAVE.See Sold Price
Sold2021LAMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS ROOKIE INSERT2021 PANINI PRIZM BASKETBALL COLLEGIATE DRAFT PICKS LaMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS GLOBAL PROSPECTS INSERT ROOKIE CARD. OFFICIAL BIG BALLER AND NBA ROOKIE OF THE YEAR FAVE.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Green Rookie Rc #98Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Green Rookie Rc #98See Sold Price
Sold20212020 PANINI PRIZM DRAFT PICKS basketball blaster boxFIND LAMELO BALL OR ANTHONY EDWARDS ROOKIE CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 PRIZM DRAFT PICKS BASKETBALL BLASTER BOXLOOK FOR PRIZM PARALLELS AND LAMELO BALL CHARLOTTE HORNETS FIRST ROOKIE CARDS AND ROOKIE AUTOSSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3 2020 PANINI PRIZM DRAFT PICKS SEALED PACKSFIND LAMELO BALL OR ANTHONY EDWARDS ROOKIE CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lamelo Ball 2020 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #3 RC Rookie Red White & BlueLamelo Ball 2020 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #3 RC Rookie Red White & BlueSee Sold Price
Sold20212020 PANINI PRIZM DRAFT PICKS SEALED BLASTER7 PACKS PER BOX FIND LAMELO BALL, JUSTICE WINSLOW, OBI TOPPIN ROOKIES AND AUTOSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #98 Global Prospects Rookie CardLamelo Ball 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks #98 Global Prospects Rookie CardSee Sold Price
7 days LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC2003 Topps Draft Pick #1 LeBron James Rookie CardUS$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftCaff's Collectibles2005 Rare Topps Ryan Braun SP 1st Draft Bonus Rookie Card RC #5 of 10 NMUS$1
807 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHal Trosky Sr. Single Signed American League Baseball (Dec 1979) JSA COA RAREUS$910
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICHAEL JORDAN Prism Refractor Rookie Basketball CardUS$6(1 bid)
Jun 15Matthew Bullock AuctioneersRare Vintage Lucille Ball Royal Crown Cola Advertising LithographUS$300
3 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE 1 of 499 TOM BRADY Premiere Rookie Football CardUS$20(3 bids)
980 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsButtercup by Gorham Sterling Silver Claret Ladle 16" Special Order RareUS$10