Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Dragon Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Double-Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese antique natural hetian jade carving dragon jade biChinese antique natural hetian jade carving dragon jade biSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE OPENWORK CARVING PLATE.Hetian Jade Openwork Carving Plate with Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE OPENWORK CARVING PLATE.Hetian Jade Openwork Carving Plate with Dragon and Flowers Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022In the first century, hetian jade drum nail pattern red dragon jade biThe carving is exquisite, and the patina is thick. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Jade and Hardstone CarvingsChinese Jade and Hardstone Carvings (5) hand carved items with (3) discs including a Hetian mutton fat 'Bi' having dragon pattern adornment maintaining collection sticker and a pair of dragon decorateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade plate dragon pattern appreciation bottleH:12cm W:6cm Wt:282gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PLATE DRAGON PATTERN PIPAH:32.5cm L:7.5cm W:1.8cm Wt:757gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH HOLE IN CENTER.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Hole in Center. Provenance: We are very honored to have the consignment from Mr. Ken J. White, whose father was the nephew of Thaddeus C. White, husband of Princess Der LinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH PHOENIX DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Phoenix Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE PLATE "BI" WITH GRAIN DESIGN.Hetian Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Grain Design, Hole in Center.See Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BI WITH DRAGON PATTERNHAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BI WITH DRAGON PATTERN ; H23cm W19cm Wight399gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PLATE WITH DRAGON PATTERN GOLD-MOUTHED JADE VASEQING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE PLATE WITH DRAGON PATTERN GOLD-MOUTHED JADE VASE; H:14.3cm W:5.2cm Wt:331gSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE JADE PLATE "BI" WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Antique Jade Plate "Bi" with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
May 19Quan Rong GallerySuperb Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Double Dragon Heads Half Round Jade BiUS$550