Sold2024Louis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PMLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Monogram Eclipse Canvas PM Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Discovery Backpack PM in Taiga MonogramLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack PM in Taiga Monogram Coated Canvas, Blanc, 2019 Louis Vuitton Discovery Backpack PM in Taiga Monogram Coated Canvas, Blanc, 2019. Comes with dust bag. Style/Serial NumSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Denim Sac A Dos GM Backpack Blue M95056Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Backpack Exterior Material:Monogram Denim Canvas Exterior Color:Blue Department:Women Size W:11.02 inch Size H:11.81 inch Size D:7.09 inch Handl:7.1inch SSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, brass top handle, exterior zip pocket atSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONTSOURIS MONOGRAM CANVAS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris" backpack, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual adjustable shoulder straps, single exterior zip pocket at front face, brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Discovery PochetteLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Discovery Pochette - This Louis Vuitton Discovery Pochette is crafted in supple Monogram Eclipse canvas with cowhide leather trim and textile lining. The bag canSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Bosphore Unisex BackpackThis is a genuine Louis Vuitton backpack bag. The overall condition is great with no tears or scratches anywhere on the bag.See Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Canvas Palk Backpack BaLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Macassar Canvas Palk Backpack BagIn classic Monogram Macassar canvas, the sleek modern shape of the Palk looks truly elegant. Inside, a foamed compartment for a 15-inch laptop mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Josh Monogram CLouis Vuitton, Josh Monogram Canvas Daypack Backpack, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design with black smooth leather details, silver-tone hardware, patch front pocket, textile interioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas LeatherLouis Vuitton Montsouris Monogram Canvas Leather Backpack. Used item. Leather is a dark patina, Please refer to the pictures to see the aging/ wear. Minimal scuffs and scratches. Leather is in prettySee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MONTSOURIS BACKPACKLouis Vuitton "Montsouris MM" monogram canvas backpack, with leather trim and straps, exterior zipped pocket, drawstring top under fold over buckle, canvas interior having leather lined slot pocket, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALELouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Montsouris GM Backpack - FINAL SALE Condition Quality: Heavy marks throughout exterior leather base. Darkening, marks, and creasing throughout exterior leather trSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Montsouris MM M51136 Monogram Canvas Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris MMStyle Number: M51136Date Code: SP0948Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 26 x H 29See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACKLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACK The Palm Springs PM gives a fresh twist to the backpack, transforming a utilitarian staple into an on-point city bag. This charming model is crafSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACKLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS PALM SPRINGS PM BACKPACK The Palm Springs PM gives a fresh twist to the backpack, transforming a utilitarian staple into an on-point city bag. This charming model is crafSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Backpack Palm Springs PM Monogram Canvas Backpack Travel SchoolSKU C24 0322 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Palm Springs PM Monogram RATING: C..Very Good, shows signs of regular use, item shows some visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas, leather STRAP: 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Bosphore Backpack Monogram CanvasLouis Vuitton Bosphore Backpack Monogram CanvasThe Bosphore Backpack in striking Monogram canvas is a wonderfully practical bag. With its numerous pockets, generous capacity and comfortable adjustableSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Montsouris BB M45502 Monogram Canvas Mini Backpack BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Montsouris BBStyle Number: M45502Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 17-25 x H 23 x D 11 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas MontsourisLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Montsouris MM Backpack. Golden brass hardware, vachetta leather. Brown canvas interior with slot pockets. Labeled appropriately, serial #SP0989. Good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON JOSEPHINE NAVY MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLouis Vuitton-Josephine-Navy blue Canvas-Monogram Idylle canvas-Blue nylon handles-Gold metal-27x21x10cm-SR0061- EAG6447-BAG HAS BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COA IS AVAILABLESee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SHOULDER BAG BAGGY BLUE CANVASLOUIS VUITTON SHOULDER BAG BAGGY BLUE CANVAS MONOGRAM DENIM 12.5*13*3.5 IN FL1015 (NOVEMBER 2005) CONDITION RATING A AAW8669 BOX 2K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by placing aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Bosphore Monogram BackpackLouis Vuitton Bosphore Monogram Backpack W/Canvas Interior *Like New*-This backpack is in like new condition with little to no signs of wear. Estimated retail value: $2200-$2450See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Discovery Backpack Limited Edition Monogram Watercolor Canvas PMUS$1
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Discovery Bumbag Limited Edition Aquagarden Monogram CanvasUS$2,600
14 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Tuffetage Soft Trunk Backpack PM TurquoiseUS$3,350