Sold2018Sowjetisches Eisenbahnset mit Lok, Wagen + SchienenSowjetisches Eisenbahnset mit Lok, Wagen + Schienen, UDSSR, 47 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Leerkarton FM 829/3mit Schienenmaterial, Lok und Wagen fehlen, Karton guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN ital. Zugpackung 3135bestehend aus: E-Lok E 424 103 der FS, 3 Personenwagen, Lok und Wagen mit leichten Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, mit Gleisen, letzte Ziffer des Etiketts handschriftlich ausgebessert.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Lok mit 2 WagenBub, Lok mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2/3+See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Lok mit Tender + 3 WagenBub, Loco with Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Bing: Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBub, Bing: Loco with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 1 rod missingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub, Electric Nr. 22930, Lok mit 3 Wagen, Trafo (ohneBub, Electric No 22930, Loco with 3 Wagon, Transformator (without VDE) + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017KARL BUB Blech-Eisenbahn, Spur 0, vor- u. rüKARL BUB Blech-Eisenbahn, Spur 0, vor- u. rückwärtslaufende Eisenbahn, Lok mit Tender, 2 Waggons, Schienenmaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart. German Description KARL BUB Blech-Eisenbahn,See Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Lok, Wagen + ZubehoerBub a.o., Locos, Wagons + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, mixed condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle)Marklin, Aspirin Lok und div. Wagen (Sondermodelle), W.-Germany, H0, FundgrubeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zugpackung, Spur 0bestehend aus: Lok und 2 Wagen, in Selbstbau-Karton, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bodenläuferzug mit Lok. Tender + 3 WagenTrain with loco, tender + 3 wagons, France, tin, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bub / Issmayer, Lok + 2 WagenBub / Issmayer, loco + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., no driveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bub, Lok mit TenderBub, Loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, good original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zuELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133Marklin, Lok 3027/3 und 4 Wagen 4131-4133, W.-Germany, H0, meist neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Bub u.a, Konvolut Lok + WagenBing, Bub a.o., Bundle Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, paint d., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Technofix, Rangierbahn im Oval + Lok mit WagenTechnofix, Marshalling Yard as Oval + Loco with Wagon, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20202 Sets Bauernhof mit Zinn und Bleifiguren2 Kits Farm Houses with Figures out of Pewter and Tin, originally sewn, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Issmayer, Raubtier Tansport ZugIssmayer, Raubtier Tansport Zug, Germany VK, Box 24x30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Okt beschadigt, Wagen und Lok optisch in sehr gutem ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin"Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, woodSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rossignol, Lok mit 2 Wagen, um 1880Rossignol, Loco with 2 Wagon, around 1880, Germany pw, tin, drive not checked, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA 14ct gold and guilloché enamel cigar box set with diamonds in the manner of Fabergé, 2nd half of€2,000
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA heart-shaped and diamond-set 18ct gold pendant with 18ct gold chain€2,000
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA large Bohemian three piece fire-gilt metal and mounted glass fireplace set, circa 1880€2,500
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA heart-shaped 18ct gold pendant set with sapphires and diamonds€1,200
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Mexican four piece silver chocolate service, Sanborns (founded 1903), circa 1910€1,200
299 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHEmpress Auguste Victoria - a writing set from the I.M.Y. IdunaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA German porcelain coffee set with coat of arms of the counts of Schönberg, Finck, Schack,€2,500
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA rare travel set with five stackable copper pots, Moscow, dated 1889-96€800
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA set of six broad-rim plates, probably Vienna, 17th or 19th century€600
3 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA set of four French gilt and enamelled pricket candlesticks in romanesque style, late 19th century€1,000