Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver LadleTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle. Mark Slightly Rubbed. Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: L-7.5". Weight: 1.850 ozt / 57.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. Silver Bangle BraceletElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bangle bracelet, marked: "Peretti Tiffany & Co. / Italy 1982 / Sterling 1982." 7.75 inner circumference. Approx 2.57 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Oval Serving TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver large oval serving tray, stamped maker's marks on reverse: "Tiffany & Co. 18414B Makers 1548 Sterling Silver 925-1000." 19.75" L x 14.5" W. Approx: 57.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Grouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladlesGrouping of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver ladles, the larger in the King's pattern, appx 12 1/2" L, the smaller appx 7 1/2", both monogrammed, total weight 12.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive LadleTiffany Sterling Olive Pattern Ladle MEASURES 11" weights 4.73 OztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver LadleTiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ladle, engraved decoration and monogram on the handle, 12.5 inches long, weighs approximately 8.4 ozt., early to mid 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co "Medallion" Sterling Silver LadleBeautiful condition. Marks on underside. Size: 5 3/4 x 2 1/4 x 2 in. Weight: 1.31 ozt. #5422See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 1873 STERLING SILVER SAUCE LADLE1873 VINE PATTERN. 2.74 OZT. MONOGRAMMED ON BACK OF HANDLE SIZE: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2017Georg Jensen and Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling ArticlesComprises: 1.) Georg Jensen Sterling Silver "Acorn" pattern (designed by John Rhode) cream ladle (weight .77 ozt.). Stamped on back of handle "Georg / Jensen" within a dotted oval and "Sterling / DenmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Dessert ForksTiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" dessert forks, set of 10, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 20.52 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 57, 5See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesTiffany & Co. Bamboo Sterling Silver Flatware & Serving PiecesServing pieces include carving set, ladle, and server. Total weighable silver: 68.3 ozt. (7) knives: 9 1/4 in. (4) knives: 5 1/4 in. (4) sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Asst. Sterling & Russian Silver ArticlesSterling silver items include: 3 kiddush cups, ladle, 2 serving spoons, 2 small trays, nut dish, Tiffany & Co. rectangular paperweight, and weighted bud vases. Total sterling weight 21.53 ozt. RussianSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Sauce LadleWith spiraled bowl and mum decoration on handle, marked on back "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Pat. 1880M", 7 1/4" long, weight 2.50 Ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO LADLETiffany & co sterling silver ladle, apro 1.5 t.o. monogrammedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Five Pieces of Sterling SilverDescription - Five pieces of sterling silver including Tiffany & Co. Makers ladle and child spoon. 5.75 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Grape Vine Serving LadleSterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Grape Vine Serving Ladle. Weight: 83.6 grams. Length: 7.5 inches.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroom Corn by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Swirl Ruffled Bowl 7 1/4US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Custom Made 4 3/4"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Punch Ladle GW w/ DecorationUS$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Bent Handle with Tomato MotifUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 7" Serving HeirloomUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Plain Bowl 6 3/4"US$10
5 days LeftBidhausVine by Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle w/ Squash Goldwashed 6 7/8"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsQueen Anne By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Mustard Ladle Goldwashed 3 7/8"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Gold Washed Fluted 7 1/4"US$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Claret Ladle w/ Twist 15 3/4"US$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Engraved by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Soup Ladle Fluted 11 1/2"US$10