Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch OutMike Tyson Signed in Black Framed 16x20 Punch Out Boxing Photo JSA ITPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16x20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (BECKETT COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16x20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (BECKETT COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16X20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (FITERMAN HOLO)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 16X20 PUNCH-OUT PHOTO (FITERMAN HOLO)See Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON & EVANDER HOLYFIELD AUTOGRAPHED FRAMED 16X20 PHOTO BITE FIGHT JSAMIKE TYSON & EVANDER HOLYFIELD AUTOGRAPHED FRAMED 16X20 PHOTO BITE FIGHT JSASee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO FRAMED PUNCH-OUT (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE TYSON SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED NINTENDO PUNCH OUT DISPLAY (BECKETT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMANMIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMAN COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 16x20 Photo (Tyson)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 16x20 Photo (Tyson)See Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed PhoMike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Sports Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed PhotoMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed Photo Display w/ Nintendo Controller Photo (Fiterman)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom Framed Photo Display with Engraved Nameplate (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed PhMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display Fitterman HologramSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed PrintMike Tyson's "Punch-Out Ninento 1987" autographed 16"X20" color print w/JSA authentication sticker (custom framed & double matted)See Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed framed 16x20 photo nintendo punch-out!! beckett QR 224813US$250
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed nintendo punch out 16x20 photo framed JSA nes controllerUS$930
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson signed framed 8x10 punch out photo w/ nintendo controller JSA ITPUS$330
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmike tyson signed framed 11x14 boxing punch out photo w/ nes controller JSA ITPUS$370
May 20Golden Air AuctionsMike Tyson Strawberry Gooden Signed 16x20 Photo Framed Auto Shea Stadium JSA COAUS$590
May 19Golden Air AuctionsFRAMED Autographed/Signed MIKE TYSON Punchout Nintendo 16x20 Photo Hologram COAUS$270
May 17Golden Air Auctionsframed autographed/signed mike tyson d. strawberry d. gooden 16x20 photo JSA COAUS$410
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMIKE TYSON (Nintendo Punch Out) signed 11x14 photo custom framed displayUS$10
6 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSteelers Men of Steel w/T Bradshaw Bleier Harris Unsigned 16x20 Photo FramedUS$10(1 bid)
May 19Golden Air AuctionsMIKE TYSON, GOODEN STRAWBERRY AUTOGRAPHED 16X20 PHOTO NEW YORK JSA 203573US$250
5 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsMike Tyson Signed 20x24 Photo Framed INS Baddest Man On The Planet Auto PSA COAUS$2,050
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsautographed/signed mike tyson darryl strawberry doc gooden 16x20 photo JSA COAUS$270
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed G&S Boxing Glove Framed Collage (JSA Auth)US$550