Sold2018Tibet China 133g Silver Clad Dragon Bullion BarTibet China 133 Grams Silver Clad Dragon Bullion BarSee Sold Price
Sold202215 DOLLAR 2000 CANADA LUNAR SILVER DRAGON2000 Canada Lunar Silver Dragon 24k Gold Plated Fifteen Dollar Coin set in sterling bezel to wear as pendant. Measures 1 1/2". PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold20242024 Canada 1/4 oz Silver Lunar Year of the Dragon2024 Canada 1/4 oz Silver Lunar Year of the Dragon Product ID: 279801 Year: 2024 Grade: Proof Grade Service: None Denomination: 8 Dollars Mint Mark: RCM (Not Shown) Metal Content: 0.25 trSee Sold Price
Sold2017A LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER DRAGON GOBLETA LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER DRAGON GOBLET stamped WK. 160 grams. 15 cm x 9.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021China Republic 10 Yuan 2012 proof NGC PF70UCChina Peoples Republic, 10 Yuan, (KM.2021), 2012, silver, Lunar Series, Year of the Dragon, scallop, proof, NGC PF70 Ultra Cameo.See Sold Price
Sold2016Silver 10c, Dragon and Phoenix. PCGS UNC-DetailsChina, Republic, Yr 15 (1926), General Issue, Dragon and Phoenix, Silver 10c, Y-334. PCGS UNC-Details cleaning 民国十五年, 1926年, 龙凤银壹&See Sold Price
Sold202325206: A Japanese Partial Gilt Silver Dragon Vase MarksA Japanese Partial Gilt Silver Dragon Vase Marks: three-character mark, SILVER, STERLING 11 x 6 inches (27.9 x 15.2 cm) 1088 grams (34.9805 troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER CIGARETTE CASE decorated with dragons. 149 grams. 15 cm xA LATE 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER CIGARETTE CASE decorated with dragons. 149 grams. 15 cm x 7.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese 1936 Export Silver Dragon BowlChinese 1936 export silver dragon bowl, a gift to Mr. and Mrs. R. E. Selfridge, from RCA Victor Co of China Shanghai, 20.8 troy oz. (646 grams) TW., 5" h x 8 1/4" dia. Provenance: from Dr. Anthony NewSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Silver Dragon cuff with red coral insets.DESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese silver dragon cuff with red coral inset eyes and decorated cabochons. Screw open clasp. CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: Dia: 3" (Total Weight: 42 Grams) CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2018Viking Silver Dragon-Headed Brooch9th-11th century AD. A silver penannular brooch with twisted shank, splayed dragon-head terminals with punched pellet eyes, pin with coiled finial. 2.15 grams, 24mm (1"). Ex Hughes collection, ColoradSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRONZE INLAID SILVER BUDDHA STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE INLAID SILVER BUDDHA STATUE, SONG DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 24 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2385 gram.See Sold Price
2021PARTIAL SILVER GILT AROMA STOVE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINAPARTIAL SILVER GILT AROMA STOVE, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 16 cm. Diam. 15 cm. Weight 1091 gram.See Sold Price
Sold20161990 China Gold & Silver Dragon Phoenix Coins1990 China Gold & Silver Dragon Phoenix Coins, proof coins, 10 Yuan ( 1 gram gold) , 5 Yuan ( 2 grams silver ), in original red felt case. Certificate 0005045. CONDITION: No issues identified.See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Naga Sterling Ruby Sapphire Dragon RingMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: ring size - 7 1/4, top (dragon) is 15mm x 24mm. GEMSTONES: ruby eyes, black sapphires. MARKED: 925, JH. WEIGHT: 15 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rose gold plated sterling silver CZ heart necklaceRose gold plated sterling silver white CZ 3 sliding heart pendants necklace. Weight 3.09 grams. Hallmarked 925 N China. Length 15 inches + 2 1/4 inches extender. Condition excellent.See Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE DRAGON PATTERN BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE DRAGON PATTERN BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 29.5 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2318 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE ZI LIAO DRAGON VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE ZI LIAO DRAGON VASE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 29.5 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2318 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINACLOISONNE THREE-LEGGED STOVE WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX PATTERN, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 15.5 cm. W. 21 cm. Weight 1418 gram.See Sold Price
2021BRONZE BELT HOOK INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISEBRONZE BELT HOOK INLAID WITH GOLD, SILVER AND TURQUOISE , THE WARRING STATES PERIOD OF CHINA L. 15.8 cm. W. 3 cm. Weight 163 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021DUCK INLAID WITH GOLD AND SILVER, WARRING STATESDUCK INLAID WITH GOLD AND SILVER, WARRING STATES PERIOD, CHINA; H. 7.5 cm. L. 15 cm. Weight 1737 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old China Tibet Silver Copper Carved Dragon TeapotSize: Height 20 cm - Width 15 cm. Weight 690 g. Materials: Copper And Tibetan Silver (alloy of tin with copper or zinc).. Condition: Looks like vintage. The fusion of tibetan silver and copper showcasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver BoxChinese export silver box. Decorated with embossed dragon figures. Dimensions: 15.5X10X6.5 cm. Weight: 550 grams. Marked.See Sold Price
May 20Golden Gate Auctioneer2024 5 Gram PAMP Suisse Lunar Legend Azure Dragon Gold Bar (New w/ Assay)US$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2024 Australia 1/4 oz Silver Lunar Dragon BU Colorized (In Card)US$1