Sold2016Beekman by Tiffany & Co Sterling Horseradish ScoopDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Beekman by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom-made Horseradish Scoop Size: 5.75 inches Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first AmSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING WAVE EDGE PITCHERRare Tiffany & Co. sterling silver water pitcher in WAVE EDGE (Laurel) pattern. Pitcher is 8 in tall with T director mark (Charles Tiffany 1891-1902), 25.7 ozt, fancy F monogram, 5.25 pints.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ice tongs"Wave Edge" pattern, comprising openwork bowl and claw, marked Tiffany & Co. pat 1884, 5 1/2 in. L., monogrammed "HB" 3.0 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce ForkTiffany & Co. Maker's Sterling Silver Lettuce Fork "Wave Edge Pattern". Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: L_ 8". Weight: 2.33 ozt / 72.5 g. Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric PouchTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 5, 3/4 in. x 5/8 in. with Fabric Pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Sterling Silver Oval Serving Tray Wave EdgeTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 18 inch Oval Serving Tray in Wave Edge pattern. Wave scalloped Rim. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver mark to underside base. Weight Approx., 48.74 ozt Measures Approx., 18See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO STERLING ICE SCOOPTiffany & Co. sterling silver ice scoop with pouch. 8.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge PatternTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Wave Edge Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve fish forks, twelve dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, twelve lunch knives,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With CaseTiffany & Co Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Flatware SET 12 With Case. The pattern designed in 1884 by Charles T. Grosjean (1841-1888), New York, Set includes 60 pieces Flatware stamped "Tiffany & Co SterlSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER WAVE EDGE ICE TONGSPair of antique ice tongs by Tiffany & Co. Crafted of sterling silver in the Wave Edge pattern. Features an eagle claw form tong with pierced bowl in a seaweed pattern. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling PaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Silver Punch LadleTiffany & Company (American). Rare large Sterling silver punch bowl ladle in the Wave Edge pattern. Features a hemispherical bowl with long tapered handle. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING. Good overallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Wave Edge Sterling Silver Salad ServersThey measure 10" long and weigh 202 grams. Wear to gold wash, both personalized ElsemarieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Wave Edge" sterling silver serving piece, 19th century. Concentric stacked shells onTiffany & Co. "Wave Edge" sterling silver serving piece, 19th century. Concentric stacked shells on handle with naturalistic coral or wave form border on handle. Oyster shaped bowl. Marked on undersidSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE SERVING UTENSILSTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver WAVE EDGE Serving Utensils. 1 Large Serving Spoon1 Large Pie Server1 Large Roast/Meat Serving ForkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. sterling silver ice tongsLast quarter 19th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "Wave Edge" pattern, openwork bowl and claw, marked Tiffany & Co. 6 inches in length, 119 g total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Salad SetTiffany & Co "Wave Edge" Sterling Silver 2-Piece Salad Set with Vermeil Washed Bowls. Stamped. Monogrammed on the handle. Fork measures 10-1/8". Spoon measures 10". Approx. weight: 6.96 troy ounces. CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. sterling silver Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, 8 3/4" (length), 2.61 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold202278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 1278-PIECE TIFFANY & CO. "WAVE EDGE" PATTERN STERLING SILVER FLATWARE SERVICE. INcluding 12 dinner knives, L: 10 1/4 in.; 12 dinner forks, L: 8 in.; 17 place/dessert spoons, 24 teaspoons, 10 large soupSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern,Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ladle, Wave Edge Pattern, monogram, 10 1/2'LSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Tiffany & Co. Wave Edge Hollow Ware.Tiffany & Co. monogrammed "Wave Edge, Wave" pitcher - stamped, "Tiffany & Co., 7446 M 4547, Sterling Silver, 2 3/4 Pts". Accompanied by a Tiffany & Co. sterling "WSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of Ten Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Teaspoons"Wave Edge" pattern, together with a Tiffany & Co "Century" pattern sterling silver place spoon, and a Tiffany & Co "Lily of the Valley" Pattern, sterling silver youth spoon, with "Nicholas" engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge typeTiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Wave Edge type pattern oval serving dish. 12" wide. 2-1/4" high. 19.4 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver FlatwareComprising a Chrysanthemum pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Wave Edge pattern serving spoon, monogrammed, a Vine pattern condiment fork, three Antique Ivy pattern tablespoons, and two sugar tongsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cased Tiffany & Co. sterling silver teaspoons(lot of 12) Cased Tiffany & Co. sterling silver teaspoons, executed in the "Wave Edge" pattern, together with original box; total approx. silver weight 11.66 Troy oz.See Sold Price
974 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWiindham by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalmette by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Knife 5 3/4" custom made FHUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom Made 5 3/4"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cheese Scoop 5 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Scoop 5 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissane By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Relish Scoop 5 3/4" CustomUS$10
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Scoop 5 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Relish Scoop Custom Made 5 3/4"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter GW Scalloped 5 3/4"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge By Tiffany and Co. Rare Copper Sample Horseradish Scoop One of a KindUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrancis I by Reed & Barton Old Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop 5 3/4" CustomUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWinthrop by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop GW Original 5 1/4"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Scoop Custom Made 6"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Dominick and Haff Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlowered Antique by Blackinton Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
531 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKenilworth by International Sterling Silver Horseradish Scoop Custom 5 3/4"US$10