2021STUNNING VENETIAN STYLE CRYSTAL & IRON CHANDELIERSTUNNING VENETIAN STYLE CRYSTAL AND IRON CHANDELIER FRONT ENTRY FOYER DINING ROOM TABLE CENTERPIECE DECORATIVE STATEMENT PIECE ITALIAN LIGHTING LIGHT FIXTURE - aprox 48" x 48" See Sold Price
Sold201710 Lights Bohemian 1940's Green Crystal Chandelier10 Lights Bohemian 1940's Overlaid Green Crystal Chandelier Condition: good overall Dimension: 44 inches by 21 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Crystal Chandelier, 21-lightsEmir of Kuwait Suite: Crystal Chandelier, 21-lightsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of French Neoclassical-Style Gilt BronzeA Pair of French Neoclassical-Style Gilt Bronze and Crystal Ten-Light Chandeliers 48 x 34 inches (121.9 x 86.4 cm) (each) HID03101062020 © 2020 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2015GILT BRONZE AND HANGING CRYSTAL CHANDELIERThree gilt mermaids sit upon the rim, each holding one light, with cast seaweed and shell design on the dish rim. Six levels of hanging crystals with 21 lights. H: 46 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Empire Style Gilt Metal Eight-Light ChandelierEmpire Style Gilt Metal Eight-Light Chandelier After the model at the Château de Malmaison, the branches issuing from female busts. Height 21 inches (53.3 cm), diameter 28 inches (71.1 cm). C ProSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bohemian 10 Lights Crystal ChandelierBohemian 10 Lights Crystal Chandelier w/ Ruby Crystal Shades_x000D_ Dimension: 66 inches height by 40 inches widthSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Restauration Gilt and Patinated Bronze Twelve-Light ChandelierA Restauration Gilt and Patinated Bronze Twelve-Light Chandelier Circa 1815 Height 34 x diameter 21 1/4 inches. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2016French Baccarat Opaline Crystal 8Lights ChandelierFrench Baccarat Opaline Crystal 8 Lights Chandelier, Signed "Baccarat" w/ Shades 19th C._x000D_ Dimension: 50 inches height by 26 inches widthSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fine French Baccarat Crystal ChandelierLights With Cranberry Highlights Very Nice Quality, 38 Inches High By 29 Inches Wide, From A Prominent Highland Park Texas Estate, No ReserveSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Of 21" Baccarat Rose Tiente Swirl CandelabraExtremely rare pair of 21" signed Baccarat french crystal rose Tiente swirl candelabra with 3 arms light chandeliers in the 'M©daillon' pattern Excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORGIAN STYLE MAHOGANY ROUND DINING ROOM TABLE, 13 CHAIRS H 27" DIA 62" + 28"GEORGIAN STYLE MAHOGANY ROUND DINING ROOM TABLE, 13 CHAIRS H 27" DIA 62" + 28" With 13 Queen Anne style chairs ( Seven walnut with shaped skirt and inset slip seat. Six in dark mahogany and pad seats.See Sold Price
Sold20248 CHIPPENDALE STYLE DINING ROOM CHAIRSMAHOGANY CHIPPENDALE STYLE DINING ROOM CHAIRS, 21" W x 19" D x 39" H SIDES & 24" W x 20" D x 39" H. THIS ITEM EXCEED SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2019Adolph Schreyer (German, 1828 - 1899), oil on canvas,Adolph Schreyer (German, 1828 - 1899), oil on canvas, Arab horse men, 13 x 21 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Julian Onderdonk (Texas 1882 - 1922) | Watercolor / Paper.Subject: Summer Landscape Medium: Watercolor on Paper Size: 8 x 16 inches Frame: 13 x 21 inches Condition: Great Overall Condition Signature: Signed Lower Right. Provenance: Private Collection of LongSee Sold Price
Sold2021Exceptional Baccarat 18 Light Crystal ChandelierCirca 1950, France. Having exceptional style and presence with crystal stringing and prysams adorning body and scrolling arms. Good condition throughout, well cared for. H44" W40"See Sold Price
Sold2018SIGNED WATERFORD, 10 LIGHT CRYSTAL CHANDELIERMAGNIFICENT QUALITY IRISH WATERFORD SIGNED 10 LIGHT BASKET FORMED CRYSTAL CHANDELIER WITH MOST PIECES INDIVIDUALLY SIGNED; 47"H X 36"DIASee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal, Zenith Chandelier 24 lightsBaccarat Crystal has, from the beginning, affixed its signature on strong works illustrating all the facets of artistic craftsmanship and covering a vast repertoire of inspiration. In 1764 King LouisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Empire style 4-tier 12-light crystal chandelier, 66"hEmpire style twelve-light crystal chandelier, the gilt canopy surmounting the four tiered cage draped with crystal swags and faceted drop pendants, supported by six sets of two scroll-armed lights witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Harry Jackson 1967 painted bronze Pony ExpressJackson, Harry Andrew (American, 1924-2011), Pony Express, 1967, painted bronze, 18 x 13.5 x 21 inches, signed, dated, copyrighted on base, and inscribed “For Husky Oil, All the Best, Friend Harry��See Sold Price
201714 branch Baccarat Zenith Crystal Chandelier14 branch Baccarat Zenith Crystal Chandelier Height: 40 inches Width: 31 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022A monumental Louis XV style rock crystal chandelierA monumental Louis XV style rock crystal chandelier, having (12) lights with shaped arms, 66"h x 48"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Empire crystal four light chandelierEmpire crystal four light chandelier, 19th c., French, cut crystal beads and prisms strung from tiered metal wire armature, 36"h x 18"dia Provenance: The Estate of Elizabeth Stafford, NY Notes/LiteratSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausCRYSTAL CHANDELIER FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM 13 LIGHT FIXTURE 20"US$10
4 days LeftBidhausCRYSTAL BLACK FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM 3 LIGHT CHANDELIERUS$10
518 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL BLACK FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM 3 LIGHT CHANDELIERUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLARGE ENTRYWAY FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER LIGHTING FIXTURE 53"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBEDROOM DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER LIGHTING FIXTURES 13"US$10
3 days LeftBidhausKITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER FLUSH MOUNT LIGHTING 24"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFRENCH GOLD DINING ROOM FOYER KITCHEN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER LIGHT FIXTURE 19 inchUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPOLISHED NICKEL FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER LIGHT FIXTURE 31 inUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausCRYSTAL CHANDELIER GOLD FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND LIGHT FIXTURE 42 inchUS$10
998 Lots AwayBidhausK9 CRYSTAL CHANDELIER CHROME FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN 15 LIGHT FIXTURE 31 inchUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER KITCHEN LIVING DINING ROOM FOYER LIGHT FIXTURE 28 inchUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL CHANDELIER GOLD FOYER DINING LIVING ROOM KITCHEN LIGHT FIXTURE 50 inchUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGOLDEN TEAK CRYSTAL FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND 13 LIGHT 27" CHANDELIERUS$10
4 days LeftBidhausCRYSTAL PENDANT SATIN GOLD FOYER KITCHEN DINING ROOM CHANDELIER 13 LIGHT FIXTUREUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL CHANDELIER BLACK DINING ROOM FOYER KITCHEN ISLAND 28 LIGHT FIXTURE 48 inUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT BEDROOM DINING ROOM KITCHEN MATTE BLACK 3-LIGHT CHANDELIERSUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsSputnik Foyer Dining Room Kitchen Crystal Pendant Chandelier Lighting FixturesUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFOYER CHROME DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CRYSTAL CHANDELIER LIGHTING 12 LIGHT 40"US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN BLACK FOYER KITCHEN ISLAND DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER LIGHTING 36"US$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGOLD FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CRYSTAL CHANDELIER 22 LIGHT FIXTURE 65"US$10
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER CHROME FOYER KITCHEN DINING ROOM LIGHTING 24 LIGHT 42"US$10