Sold2017Gorham Buttercup Sterling Silver Twist Punch LadleButtercup by Gorham Custom Made Punch Ladle with Sterling Silver Handle and Stainless Attachment withTwisted Stem and bowl. Measures 13 3/4". Excellent Condition. .Custom made pieces are made from anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wallace Grande Baroque Sterling Twisted Punch LadleGrande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Silver Punch Ladle. Custom Made. Measures 13 3/4". Sterling Handle with Stainless Twisted Stem and Bowl. Excellent Condition. Custom made pieces are made from an oriSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wallace Grande Baroque Sterling Silver Punch LadleGrande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Silver Punch Ladle. Custom Made. Measures 13 3/4". Beautiful ladle to use at your next party! This ladle has a Sterling Handle in the pattern Grande Baroque with aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wallace Grande Baroque Sterling Silver Punch LadleGrande Baroque by Wallace Custom Made Sterling Silver Twisted Handle Punch Ladle . This server would be great to use at your next party! It measures approximately 13 3/4" long. This custom made pieceSee Sold Price
Sold2016Grande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Punch LadleGrande Baroque by Wallace Sterling Silver Custom Made Punch Ladle with twisted handle. Measures 13 3/4 inches. All hollow handle pieces are thoroughly inspected and tested prior to shipping and are guSee Sold Price
Sold2023143 Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Set By Reed And Barton (Hampton Court Pattern)143 piece sterling silver flatware set by Reed and Barton (Hampton Court pattern). 147 troy oz plus 34 weighted pieces. Not monogrammed in a custom made silver chest.See Sold Price
Sold2024William Spratling Sterling & Amethyst Flatware SetWilliam Spratling Signed Custom Made Sterling Silver & Amethyst Flatware Service for 6 That is Set with Amethysts, Circa 1945. Pieces could be considered oversized, spoon bowls are hammered, Knives arSee Sold Price
Sold2019Platinum & 20K Gold Suite Set w. Precious WhiteCustom Made of Platinum over Sterling Silver then dipped in 20K White Gold highlighted by Precious Colorless White Sapphires * (estimate/approximately)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sanborns Sterling Silver Punch Bowl Set for 12Sanborns Mexican Sterling Silver Punch Bowl Set for Twelve, each marked "SANBORNS / MEXICO / STERLING" and engraved with scrolling foliate motif, comprising: one scalloped centerpiece bowl, a ladle, aSee Sold Price
Sold2018A TWO HUNDRED SIXTY-SEVEN PIECE SET OF REED & BARTONA TWO HUNDRED SIXTY-SEVEN PIECE SET OF REED & BARTON STERLING SILVER FLATWARE IN THE "FRANCIS I" PATTERN, TAUNTON, MASSACHUSETTS, INTRODUCED 1907, WITH CUSTOM MADE STORAGE CABINET, the multi-motif flaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Buccellati Linenfold 24 Sterling Silver Charger PlatesSet of 24 Buccellati Linenfold sterling silver charger plates. Diameter is 13 1/8". Marked: Gianmaria Buccellati, made in Italy, 925. Weight of all- approx. 700 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Artisan made earringsSterling silver earrings with lapis stones. 2.34 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-formPr. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver palm tree-form candle holders. Marked, "Made in Italy / Sterling / Tiffany & Co.", total weight: approximately 77.5 ozt. 13"H,See Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING "CASTLE" COFFEE / TEA SERVICE (5) PCS.Schofield custom made "castle" pattern; embossed monogram E.C.R. in silver; rams head handles, foliate finials, includes: (1) coffee pot #7004, H-14", 36 TO; (1) teapot, #7000, H-12 1/2", 31 TO; (1) cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Artisan made braceletSterling silver bracelet with clear dark blue stones. 8.34 grams total weight. 7 inches length. 6.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Lunt, Sterling Silver FlatwareTwelve place settings consisting of dinner knives, dinner forks, salad forks and teaspoons in the Belle Meade pattern; Six serving pieces; Seven teaspoons from a different maker; Total weight measuresSee Sold Price
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsReed and Barton La Marquise Sterling Silver Punch Ladle with Twist Handle 13.75inUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlvin Chased Romantique Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 13.75in Custom Twist HandleUS$10
Sep 28Mynt AuctionsReed & Barton Les Six Fleurs Sterling Silver Punch Ladle 13.75in Custom Twist HandleUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausSpanish Baroque Sterling Silver 5-Piece Cocktail Party Bar Set by Reed and BartonUS$10