Sold2016Lebron James 2004-05 Fresh Ink 2nd Year CardLebron James 2004-05 Fresh Ink 2nd Year CardSee Sold Price
Sold20162004-05 SkyBox Fresk Ink Property Of #5 LeBron James2004-05 SkyBox Fresk Ink Property Of #5 LeBron James (Cleveland Cavaliers)See Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Iverson #52 2004-05 Skybox Autographics Base CardAllen Iverson #52 2004-05 Skybox Autographics Base Card Philadelphia 76ers NbaSee Sold Price
Sold20172004-05 Skybox Premium #64 Lebron James Clevelandd2004-05 Skybox Premium #64 Lebron James Cleveland Cavaliers Basketball CardSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kobe Bryant 2 Card Lot 2004-05 Skybox Autographics LotKobe Bryant 2 Card Lot 2004-05 Skybox Autographics Lot and 2006-07 BowmanSee Sold Price
Sold20232004-05 Skybox LE Retail Al Jefferson RC #90 BCCG NM Or Better 92004-05 Skybox LE Retail Al Jefferson RC #90 BCCG NM Or Better 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Kobe Bryant 2004-05 Fleer Skybox Authentix Los Angeles Lakers Card # 17Kobe Bryant 2004-05 Fleer Skybox Authentix Los Angeles Lakers Card # 17See Sold Price
Sold2017LeBron James fresh ink 2004 property of insertLeBron James fresh ink 2004 property of insertSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Virtue British, b. 1947 Landscape 780, 2004-05John Virtue British, b. 1947 Landscape 780, 2004-05 Signed John Virtue and inscribed as titled on the overlap Ink, gouache and acrylic on canvas 9 3/4 x 7 3/4 inches (24.8 x 19.7 cm) Unframed ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold20232004/05 REAL MADRID BECKHAM SQUAD SIGNED SOCCER JERSEY2004/05 REAL MADRID BECKHAM SQUAD SIGNED SOCCER JERSEY Autographed 2004/5 Real Madrid Beckham #23 soccer jersey, 21 team signatures to front, Beckham signature to reverse. Provenance: Lifelong memorabSee Sold Price
Sold2020JIM SEIGLER "DANSEUR" INK WASH PAINTING, 2004JIM SEIGLER "DANSEUR" INK WASH PAINTING, CIRCA: 2004. 53 & 49"h x 25.5 & 21.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ernest Frazier (1942 - 2004)"Untitled"; 1989; Ink and Watercolor on Paper; 29.5" x 21.5"; Signed Upper Right; Framed (under glass).See Sold Price
Sold2018AGNES MARTIN US 1912-2004 Ink & Gouache on PaperInk and gouache on paper. Featuring abstract expressionist composition. Signed and attr. Agnes Martin (American, 1912-2004) on the lower right corner. 30.5 x 21.5 cm (12 x 8.5 in). Agnes Martin was anSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dan Fauci (20 th / 21 st Century) AmericanSAINT MARILYN OUR LADY OF HOLLYWOOD, 2004, archived digital print from photocollage, signed and dated and numbered 1/8 in ink on verso, 20 x 16”, frame 20 ½ x 16 ½”. ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHAIM GOLDBERG 1970, Polish Jewish, Pen & Ink "Two Hasidic Dancers"CHAIM GOLDBERG 1970, Polish Jewish, Pen & Ink "Two Hasidic Dancers" size: 15.25 x 11.25, 21.5 x 17.5 outside frame. ASKart: Chaim Goldberg (1917 - 2004) was active/lived in New York, Texas / Poland, ISee Sold Price
Sold2022'FRESH FISH' ORIGINAL CARTOON ART (unsigned)ink & watercolor on paper. Framed 18.5" by 21".See Sold Price
Sold2018Norio Azuma (Japanese-American, 1928-2004) Interior.Norio Azuma (Japanese-American, 1928-2004) Interior. Color serigraph on canvas, signed in ink lower right, titled, and numbered 47/80 21.75" x 22" Frame: 22.75" x 23"See Sold Price
Sold2017Weaver, Fritz. Child's Play. 1970Original pen and ink drawing by Sam Norkin. Signed Norkin and dated 05/31/70. 21" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2017Kennedy, Olivier. Becket. 1961Original pen and ink drawing by Sam Norkin. Signed Norkin and dated 05/07/61. 21" x 18-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Ferdinand Folk Art Painting, Saxophone PlayerRoy Ferdinand (New Orleans, 1959-2004) ink, pencil, and paint on paper painting depicting a saxophone player standing on a street corner near a tip box reading "If you Like what you hear drop in a TipSee Sold Price
Sold2019Keith Jacobshagen | Tractor Road with Standing WaterArtist: Keith Jacobshagen | b. 1941 Title: Tractor Road with Standing Water Signed l/c: K Jacobshagen 04.21.05 Media: Oil on paper Dimensions: 8 by 22 inches Condition: Very good This work is in verySee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2004-05 SkyBox Autographics #2 Derek Fisher Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed WarriorUS$110
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2004-05 Fleer Skybox Signing Day #13 of 15 SD Josh Smith RC Atlanta Hawks SignedUS$58
Jun 05Lion Heart AutographsReagan Signs White House Press Release Re: Alfred H. Kingon NominationUS$75
521 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer2004-05 Bowman #22 Michael Redd Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed BucksUS$160