Sold2023LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2020Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards"Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards" Oil on Canvas. H 13", W 19", "A GAME OF CARDS" A charming couple enjoying each other while playing a game of cards. Signed upper left and framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nano Lopez (Colombian / American, b.1955) 'Matilda' Bronze SculptureNano Lopez (Colombian / American, b.1955) 'Matilda' Bronze Sculpture 2002, signed outside upper right leg, #60/680, having enameled, gold patina and sculptural, engraved designs, including biography aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2023THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012)THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012) LA NAPPE BLANCHE, 1970 Huile sur toile Signée en haut au milieu Datée ‘70’ en bas à droite Titrée en bas à gauche Signed upper middlSee Sold Price
Sold20242023-24 UPPER DECK CONNOR BEDARD YOUNG GUNS ROOKIE CARDPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA GameA Michael Jordan Signed Autograph Spalding NBA Game Ball (Upper Deck Authenticated) inscribed "Michael Jordan" in black Sharpie across pane. Signature acquired directly from Jordan by a coach at JordaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BASPatrick Mahomes Signed Super Bowl 54 LIV Ticket BAS SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ray Swanson (American, 1937-2004) Begay's Grand Baby, 2002Ray Swanson (American, 1937-2004) Begay's Grand Baby, 2002 oil on canvas signed Ray Swanson (lower right); signed, titled and dated (verso) 10 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
2016Francis Newton Souza (Indian, 1924-2002)Francis Newton Souza (Indian, 1924-2002) Untitled (Landscape) signed upper left "Souza '63" oil on canvas : 24x 36Provenance: From a Private CollectionShipping: we ship worldwideSee Sold Price
Sold2023LEWIS (C.S.) The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S...LEWIS (C.S.)The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S. LEWIS') pasted inside upper cover, early owner's notes about the book on the front free endpaper and fSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Portrait by Joseph Rodefer Decamp (Cincinnati, 1858-1923)Head of a Young Woman oil on board signed upper left 7.5 x 8.5 inches (sight) 15 x 16 inches (frame) Provenance: Private Cincinnati Collection. Exhibition History: Danford Museum of Art MassachusettsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAURIZIO CATTELAN, La tua prossima manoMAURIZIO CATTELAN (1960) La tua prossima mano Playing cards collage on paper 30 x 24,5 cm Titled and signed upper center Work accompanied by a certificate of authenticity and provenance issued by GallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lewis Davis - Boulders, 1960Lewis Davis (1910-1979) – Boulders, 1960, 44" x 20" oil on panel. 48" x 24" framed. Signed in upper right corner. Signed, titled, and dated on verso. Ex Jeanne and Robert Herberger Estate. ProceedSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETER MAX FLAG WITH HEART PAINTINGPETER MAX FLAG WITH HEART VER. XXIII #197 PAINTING, 2013, . ACRYLIC PAINTING ON CANVAS. HAND-SIGNED IN PIGMENT UPPER RIGHT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Peter Max (B.1937): Lady on Redoil on canvas; 1989; signed and dated upper left, signed, dated and titled again and numbered "3479" to verso, and with detached paper card inscribed and signed by the artist "for Maurice and NatalieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joe Andoe (American, b. 1955) Untitled (Horse Head) , 2002Joe Andoe (American, b. 1955) Untitled (Horse Head) , 2002 oil on linen signed Joe Andoe (upper left) 40 x 30 inches Property from a Western Institution to benefit the Acquisitions FundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Michael Kenna (b. 1953) BritishTHIRTY-EIGHT STICKS, HONSHU, JAPAN 2002, gelatin silver print mounted to card, signed and dated and numbered 18/45 in pencil on the card, image 7 ½ x 7 ½", framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021William Hemmerling (US/Louisiana, 1943-2009)William "Bill" Hemmerling (American/Louisiana, 1943-2009) "Mood Indigo, Birdland", 2002 mixed media on wood door signed lower left, titled upper and lower center, dated and titled en verso. 70" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Lewis Lahotan (1927 - 2002): Untitled 208051959; oil on canvas; signed and dated 50 x 45 in. (127 x 114.3 cm.), Frame: 51 1/4 x 46 1/4 in. (130.2 x 117.5 cm.) Provenance: Acme Fine Art, Boston, Massachusetts (label verso)See Sold Price
Sold2023ESPHYR SLOBODKINA (1908 - 2002, RUSSIAN/AMERICAN) Variation on The Last Countdown.ESPHYR SLOBODKINA (1908 - 2002, RUSSIAN/AMERICAN) Variation on The Last Countdown. Collage on card, 1991. Signed, Esphyr Slobodkina, and dated, '90, lower right. Inscribed, The Passage of Time or WateSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRavens Ray Lewis Signed 1999 Skybox Dominion #163 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRavens Ray Lewis Signed 2012 Totally Certified Red Materials #8 Card BAS SlabbedUS$10
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRavens Ray Lewis Signed 2021 Panini Mosaic Silver #21 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRavens Ray Lewis Signed 2006 Score #23 Card Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! BAS SlabbedUS$10
774 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Joe Flacco Autographed Purple Pro Style Jersey-Beckett W HologramUS$10
583 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDeion Sanders Ray Lewis NFL Salute to Service Speed Mini Helmet w/GOATS-BAW HoloUS$10
375 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1991 Upper Deck Game Breaker Holo #GB5 Emmitt Smith Cowboys BAS Autograph 10US$10(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftGreat Canadian AuctionsJERRY RICE SIGNED UPPER DECK BLACK DIAMOND TRADING CARD (PRO CERT COA)CA$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDerek Jeter & Tony Gwynn Signed 2005 Ultimate SOOD #JG #191/250 Card BAS SlabbedUS$10
May 25Matthew Bullock AuctioneersJerry West and John Havlicek Dual Signed 1993 Upper Deck All-Star Weekend Print with COA 9406/10000US$25
883 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1992 Upper Deck Coaches Report #CR1 Signed Card Mike Pritchard AUTO PSA ATLANTAUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Autographed Ravens 16x20 Tackle Vs Packers HM Photo-Beckett W HologramUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1995-96 Upper Deck SP Basketball Complete Set KEVIN GARNETT JERRY STACKHOUSE RCUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRay Lewis Autographed Baltimore Ravens Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W HologramUS$10
994 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1995 SP Upper Deck #42 Deion Sanders Auto Cowboys Autograph Beckett WitnessUS$10