Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5,Tiger Woods 2012 Upper Deck All-Time Greats Shining Moments Auto /5 #SMTW1~ On Card Auto (BGS 8.5, Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold202421 Upper Deck 2001 SPX Cards, Superstar Lot21 Upper Deck 2001 SPX Cards, Superstar LotSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)Tiger Woods 2005 Upper Deck SP Authentic Sign Of The Times Auto #TW (PSA 10 + Auto 10)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Upper Deck Michael Jordan Signed Red Bulls JerseyUp for auction is a truly remarkable piece of sports memorabilia: the Upper Deck certified Michael Jordan Autographed Mitchell & Ness 97-98 Red Bulls NBA Jersey. This iconic item captures the essenceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards"Eugenio Zampighi (Italian 1859-1944) "A Game of Cards" Oil on Canvas. H 13", W 19", "A GAME OF CARDS" A charming couple enjoying each other while playing a game of cards. Signed upper left and framed.See Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20211980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTO1980 Topps Magic Bird Erving ROOKIE CARD PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Graphite on PaperMedium: Graphite on paper Titled: Estudio, C. 1949 Measures: 14 x 12 inches framed, sight: 12 x 10 inches Signed upper right & dated Stamped verso from Mexican art historian Xavier Moyssen & also signSee Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)LeBron James Signed Spalding Basketball (Upper Deck)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Justiniani (b. 1966)Mark Justiniani (b. 1966) Lukso signed and dated 2001 (upper right) oil on canvas 36" x 36" (91 cm x 91 cm) This particular work references the popular English nursery rhyme titled Jack Be Nimble. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021MICHAEL THOMAS BRONZE "ON DECK" HORSE SCULPTUREMichael Thomas (Wyoming, born 1945). "On Deck"- 2001, patinated bronze sculpture, signed, numbered 16/35, and dated to side. On wood stand wrapped with rawhide riata. Marked to underside of stand. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023LEWIS (C.S.) The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S...LEWIS (C.S.)The Screwtape Letters, FIRST EDITION, third printing, AUTOGRAPH LETTER SIGNED ('C.S. LEWIS') pasted inside upper cover, early owner's notes about the book on the front free endpaper and fSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS1055. BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Germany, lithographed tin, colorful advertising appears on sides and stairway, wind-up driven, open air upper deck seating. Provenance: The Schroeder Collection. | 10" lSee Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021CLIFTON NICHOLSON, BRONZE BUMBLEBEE SCULPTURE 2001Clifton Nicholson (American/Indiana, born 1944). "Bumblebee" -2001, bronze. Signed, dated and numbered 2 of 10. Note: Originally purchased from the artist for $14,000. Approx. h. 13" w. 11.5" d. 11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan #57 1986-87 Fleer rookie card graded a Gem Mint 10 by GEM GRADINGThe GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket StubPatriots Tom Brady Signed SB XXXVIII Green Ticket Stub Auto Graded 10! PSA SlabSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Wilde, (American, 1919-2006), Jack's Emergent,John Wilde (American, 1919-2006) Jack's Emergent, 1966 oil on board initialed J and dated (upper left); signed and titled (verso) 8 x 10 inches. Estimate $4,000-6,000 Provenance: Banner Gallery, New YSee Sold Price
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction2001-02 Upper Deck #NBA17 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SoniUS$110
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2001 Upper Deck #157 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SonicsUS$10
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction2001 Upper Deck #157 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SonicsUS$110
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2005-06 NBA SPx #80 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SoniUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2002-03 Upper Deck MVP #165 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA SlabUS$110
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2007-08 Upper Deck SP #88 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA SlabbeUS$110
7 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2001-02 Upper Deck #356 DAN MAJERLE Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabbed SunsUS$110
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini #139 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$10
5 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2009-10 Panini #139 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MagicUS$100
19 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Panini Studio #61 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MagiUS$110
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction2009-10 Panini Prestige #77 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MaUS$110
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck #3 Josh Howard Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MavericksUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2008-09 Upper Deck #9 Carl Landry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$68
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #102 Desmond Mason Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed BucksUS$78
May 18Golden Air Auctions1996-97 upper deck #m170 doug christie signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed raptoUS$78
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction2009-10 Upper Deck #3 Josh Howard Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed MavericksUS$82
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2008-09 Upper Deck #17 Mike Dunleavy Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed PacersUS$82
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck #69 Mike Dunleavy Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed PacersUS$82
May 18Golden Air Auctions2001-02 Upper Deck #135 Stephon Marbury Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed SunsUS$110
7 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2014-15 upper deck spx #44 nick van exel signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed cinUS$92
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 upper deck spx #44 nick van exel signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed cinUS$92
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2001-02 Upper Deck Honor Roll #24 Clifford Robinson Signed Card AUTO PSA SlabbedUS$92
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerdrew brees signed 2001 upper deck victory rookie card #415 RC auto 10 PSA/DNAUS$400
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck #92 Mike Conley signed Auto Card PSA/DNA Slabbed GrizzliesUS$66