Sold2021Peyton Manning 2004 Topps Bazooka Comic Card #1Peyton Manning 2004 Topps Bazooka Comic Card #1See Sold Price
Sold20242001 Fleer Platinum Cal Ripken Jr.National Patch Time &2004 TOPPS BAZOOKA ONE-LINERS ROD CAREW GAME-USED BATSee Sold Price
Sold20242004-05 topps bazooka #117 mickael2004-05 topps bazooka #117 mickael pietrus signed card auto grade 10 PSA slabbed 2004-05 Topps Bazooka #117 Mickael Pietrus Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7424115867736See Sold Price
Sold2024TOPPS BAZOOKA YAO MING RARE CARDTOPPS BAZOOKA 2004-05 BASKETBALL MASTER OF THE PAINT YAO MING PATCH RARE CARD.See Sold Price
Sold20191957 TOPPS BB CARD TEAM SET:(28) N.Y. YANKEES #95 MICKEY MANTLE - VG WITH LIGHT WRINKLE ON FRONT LOWER RIGHT SIDE OF THE CARD, #407 MANTLE & BERRA - POOR TO FAIR WITH CREASE ACROSS MIDDLE OF CARD, STAINED AT TOP SIDE ON FRONT &See Sold Price
Sold20233 albums: approximately 320 1950's-1960's mostly baseball cards (a few boxing). Plus 3 Topps stamps3 albums: approximately 320 1950's-1960's mostly baseball cards (a few boxing). Plus 3 Topps stamps (BB) & 4 Topps 1962 Civil War cards including #1 Angry ManSee Sold Price
Sold2022Print, Yayoi KusamaYayoi Kusama (Japanese, b. 1929), "A Pumpkin BB-C," 2004, screenprint, pencil signed lower right, titled lower center, dated lower left, edition 36/80, printed by Okabe Tokuzo, image: 9.4"h x 11.2"w,See Sold Price
Sold2024Ichiro PujolsTopps GOLD Fan Favorites Grading Card2004 Ichiro Pujols Topps GOLD Fan Favorites #694 Mint 9,5 BSG Grading 2004.See Sold Price
Sold2016Morning Surf, 2004, paintingCalifornia School (Contemporary), "Morning Surf," 2004, oil on panel, initialed "BB" lower right, titled, dated and signed indistinctly verso, overall (with frame): 15.75"h x 18.75"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAZUHIDE TAKAHAMA Six Miabi chairs for B&B.Six Miabi chairs for B&B. 1981. Lacquered metal and fabric.. Cm 47,00 x 77,00 x 53,00. Manufacturing label. Literature: S. Pegoraro, Kazuhide Takahama, Silvana Editoriale, 2004, pp. 72-73See Sold Price
Sold2021Willie Mays, Hank Aaron & Lou Brock BB Cards (6)1958 Hank Aaron #30 (VG-EX), 1957 Willie Mays #10 (G-VG/VG), 1958 Topps Hank Aaron AS #488 (EX-MT), 1962 Topps Lou Brock (faded), 1963 and 1964 Topps Lou Brock (EX/EX-MT). This lot requires a Wire orSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICKEY MANTLE NEW YORK YANKEES BASEBALL CARDSA collection of Mickey Mantle Topps baseball cards to include Rival All Stars, 1960 Home Run Leaders, # 350 Yankees Outfield, #10, Bombers Best, The Sporting News # 564 Bazooka, Sport Magazine '58 AllSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baseball CardsLot (6) Baseball card albums. Topps, years 1993, 1998, 2000, 2002, 2003, 2004, along with tin of loose cards.See Sold Price
Sold2021KEITH HARING ORIGINAL MARKER DRAWINGInk on card stock,featuring CRAWLING BABY ,"KEITH HARING ESTATE CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICATION [illegible] hereby certify [illegible] an original work of art by Keith Haring. Title "Untitled '88 DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAUL DACHSEL RARE TALL PITCHER.Rare Paul Dachsel stylized pitcher with green dripping glazes. PD mark, impressed “1046-11”. Similar examples are illustrated in “The House of Amphora”, Scott, pp. 250 - 251. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Pablo Picasso for Madoura owl vaseCirca 1952 Signed to bottom: Edition / Picasso / Madoura / 44/100; further stamped: Edition / Picasso and Madoura The white earthenware glossy glazed vase painted with maroon and black owls to eitherSee Sold Price
Sold2022A diamond riviere necklace18k white gold Centering a 0.61ct. round full-cut diamond further set with one hundred fifty-four round full-cut diamonds tapering in size and totaling 10.61cts. in weight and each graded J-L in coloSee Sold Price
Sold2015ORDER OF HERO OF THE SOVIET UNION1st Type, instituted in 1934. Breast Badge, 32 mm, GOLD, 34.1 g., numbered "904.", ribbon with screwback and maker's mark "Moneti Dvor", together with photo of the recipient and awarding document datSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND NECKLACE, BY PIAGETThe necklace decorated with 62 bezel-set rose-cut diamonds, diamonds weighing approximately 6 carats, mounted in 18K gold, signed Piaget, numbered E01574, necklace 38 cm longSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOUBLE SIDED PORCELAIN OLDSMOBILE SERVICE SIGN.DSP. Beautiful TAC authenticated porcelain Oldsmobile Service Station Sign. CONDITION: Side A, has significant scratching, mainly throughout the word "Oldsmobile". Also some staining and porcelain losSee Sold Price
Sold20222010 Honda Fury Chopper2010 Honda Fury ChopperVIN: JH2SC6109AK001923 Mileage: 10,600 With a 1312cc V-twin engine, and fuel injection, and ABS. The 71 inch wheelbase and raked front end with 45mm forks and a hidden shock, aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Joan Miro, aquatint/etchingJoan Miro, aquatint/etching, Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1983), untitled abstract, 1956, original printing Album A, number 19 from the edition of 30, Louis Broder Editeur, Paris, hand signed "Miro", loweSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2004 topps bazooka #bb-anr aramis ramirez card PSA slabbed auto cubsUS$110
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2004 topps bazooka player-worn jersey eli manning autograph giantsUS$210
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsJOHN "BLUE MOON" ODOM signed 2004 Topps Fall Classic As autograph card BAS BGSUS$44
1 day Left3 Kings AuctionKEVIN YOUKILIS GAME WORN JERSEY ALL STAR 2004 TOPPS BOWMAN CARD YANKEES RED SOXUS$38
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsmark buehrle beckett BAS signed 2006 topps bazooka stamps autographUS$74
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2004 Topps Total #171 Omar Infante Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto 10 TigersUS$88
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2005-06 topps bazooka #186 sarunas jasikevicius signed card auto PSA slabbed pacUS$88
2 days Left3 Kings Auction2004 topps bowman chrome #bdp15 ervin santana signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed aUS$88
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2004 Topps #331 BOBBY JENKS & CASEY KOTCHMAN Dual Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto AUS$100