Sold2020Darrin Livingston Candelaria Turquoise ContemporarySterling Silver | Genuine Candelaria Turquoise | Darrin Livingston Candelaria Turquoise Contemporary Unique Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:98.5 Grams,See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Cubist Design Sculptural Cuff Bracelet.Sterling Cubist Design Sculptural Cuff Bracelet. Wide sterling silver cuff with surreal cubist scene. Open ends with chains and lobster claws. Bracelet marked Hecho a Mano with hand logo. Lobster clawSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO MEXICO STERLING BALL CUFF BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver cuff bracelet in unique ball design. Measuring approx. 1-15/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 2.09 ozt (64.9 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Mexican Ballesteros Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUnique design work. Excellent marks and patina. 1 5/8 inch wide.note:Jewelry items are 1-143 & 209-250. Don't miss pieces at the end!See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Pueblo House Cuff BraceletA unique design of raised, Pueblo houses is depicted on this sterling silver bracelet. The bracelet measures 1" thick and 5.25" around inside. It is not hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Mod TaxcoFor your consideration is this fabulous Mexican sterling silver Taxco Mod cuff bracelet with gold accents in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous Mod piece features a unique MOD design in sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Cerrillos turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a unique infinity design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and gorgeous Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. Superior craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unique, stunning design. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSpectacular, investment worthy, one of kind, custom Native American sterling silver and Number 8 mine turquoise cuff bracelet. The cuff features a unique contemporary design in sterling silver and isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and gorgeous Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. Superior craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unique, stunning design. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Bracelet Sterling NativeFab Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise cuff bracelet by the collectible Thomas Charley. Amazing, unique, statement design in sterling silver, accented with an oval light blue Dry CreeSee Sold Price
Sold20208pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterl8pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterling and brass cuff. Peruvian wide bracelet with applied scenic design. Cuff and link bracelets.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr GEORG JENSEN #150 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. MoPr GEORG JENSEN #150 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Modernist Minimalist Design Tapered Cuffs. Marked Georg Jensen in circle; 925S; Denmark. -- Dimensions: H: 2.5 inches: W: 2.5 inches--- Weight: 1.1See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Native Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletNative American Navajo cuff bracelet. Features a 15mm turquoise cabochon, encompassed by unique geometric stamped design. Marked Sterling N/J Nez. Total approximate weight 49.7 grams. Fits 6" wrist. MSee Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff4pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff Bracelet. Wavy Design. 2). S. STONE Sterl. Ring with Lg black Onyx. Size 6. 3). Pr Mexican Earrings: Modernist Black Onyx. All marked sterling or 925-See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet SquashFor your consideration is this fantastic example of vintage Native American art. This superb bracelet features a unique, intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2018C. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. WC. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. Wide cuff with cut out figural jaguar design. Engraved signature, marked sterling.-- Dimensions: : W: 2.5 inches: D: 2.25 inches--- Weight: 2.18 Troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tanya Tucker's Multi-Stone Inlay and Sterling CuffTanya Tucker's Harry Spencer Navajo Multi-Stone Inlay and Solid Sterling Silver Reversible Cuff Bracelet - This unique cuff from Tanya Tucker's personal collection is a rare design made by renowned NaSee Sold Price
Sold2018ELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet wiELIS KAUPPI Sterling Silver Modernist Bracelet with crystal. KUPITAAN KULTA. Tapered sterling cuff with large faceted crystal in heavy frame. Scandinavian Finland design. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2023BECENTI STERLING NAVAJO STORYTELLER BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN AND SILVERSMITH ELAINE BECENTI. EXTRA WIDE CUFF. UNIQUE SKULL SMOKE AND KACHINA DESIGN. SIGNED MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 86 GRAMS. HEIGHT/WIDTH 2". GAP IS 1.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ornate feather design cuff bracelet, sterling silver, hallmarked "BOB" to interior, inset with nineOrnate feather design cuff bracelet, sterling silver, hallmarked "BOB" to interior, inset with nine natural turquoise stones, solid back, feather, scroll and ball motif, wear consistent with age and uSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Geometric Design Cuff BraceletOld Pawn Geometric Design Cuff Bracelet | Sterling Silver | | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1.25" gap, 6.75" total, 1.75" face width | Weight:94.7See Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Turquoise Bracelet & RingZuni Native American silver unsigned three turquoise panel floral design cuff bracelet. Native American sterling silver engraved bear and claw design with blackened silver band ring. Ring approx sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Bracelet Turquoise Eugene HaleUS$280
Featured5 days LeftJasper52Natural Baltic Cognac Amber Brutalist Spider Cuff Bracelet in 925 Sterling SilverUS$600
5 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.DAVID YURMAN Sterling 18K Gold Cable Bracelet. Cuff bracelet with crossover design featuring silverUS$120
2 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By G.S.US$20
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tufa Cast Sterling Silver Stars Design Cuff Bracelet K Yazzie 7" WristUS$265
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped DesignUS$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling SilverUS$390(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanUS$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker Native AmericanUS$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Floral Design J. YazzieUS$60(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver SignedUS$110