Sold2024Salvador Dali Mad Tea Party Limited Edition after Dali Luxur***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** AMAZING Mad Tea Party. Mad Tea Party - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph.after Dali Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali Mad Tea Party Limited Edition***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** AMAZING Mad Tea Party. Mad Tea Party - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Mad Tea Party Limited Edition***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** AMAZING Mad Tea Party. Mad Tea Party - Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021SALVADOR DALI "MAD TEA PARTY" ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPHAfter Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" limited edition original lithograph, numbered 45/50, signed in pencil lower right. Ht: 35.5" Wd: 26.25" (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" AliceWonderland LE LithoSALVADOR DALI "MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 (Note: The edition number in the photo will not necessarily be the number you receive) CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Alice Wonderland LE LithoSALVADOR DALI "MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 (Note: The edition number in the photo will not necessarily be the number you receive) CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali Mad Tea Party Lithograph Facsimile SignedSalvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Limited Edition Lithograph Facsimile Signed Pencil Numbered Edition Of 500 Image Size: 23" X 16" Paper Size: 29.5" X 21.5" No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Alice Wonderland LE LithoSALVADOR DALI "MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Faxm. Signed/Numbered litArtist: Salvador Dali (After), Title: "Mad Tea Party" Media: Offset Lithograph. Signed: Facsimile Signature. Edition: limited edition of 500, numbered in pencil. Size: 29 1/1" X 22 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Faxm. Signed/Numbered litArtist: Salvador Dali (After), Title: "Mad Tea Party" Media: Offset Lithograph. Signed: Facsimile Signature. Edition: limited edition of 500, numbered in pencil. Size: 29 1/1" X 22 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" Faxm. Signed/Numbered litArtist: Salvador Dali (After)Title: "Mad Tea Party" Media: Offset Lithograph Signed: Facsimile Signature Edition: limited edition of 500 Size: 29 1/1" X 22 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (After) - A Mad Tea PartyArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: A Mad Tea Party Dimensions: 21.5in. by 29.5in. Edition: 59 from the rare limited edition of 120 Publisher: Esquisite Recreations <See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - A Mad Tea PartyArtist: Salvador Dali Title: A Mad Tea Party Year: 1969 Dimensions: 15.6in. by 10.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Maecenas Press-Random HSee Sold Price
Sold2018SALVADOR DALI(1904-1989) SPANISHOriginal Heliogravure from the Dali Gauches on paper. From the Alice Adventures in Wonderland Suite "A Mad Tea Party". Circa 1969. Limited Edition. Signed in plate. Image 15 1/2" x 10 1/2", Overall frSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Lithograph A Mad Tea PartySalvador Dali (Spain, 1904-1989). Lithograph A Mad Tea Party, from Alice in Wonderland. Pencil signed lower right with blindstamp lower left and artist's crown device and 1968 in the plate. Numbered iSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali - Mad Tristan (LXXV Edition)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Mad Tristan (LXXV Edition) Year: 1969 Dimensions: 20 1/2in. by 25 3/4in. Edition: From the limited edition of LXXV Suite: Tristan aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "DonSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "Don Quixote" Bronze patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture. Good condition. Folio measures 3" H x 29-1/2" L x 21" W. Shipping: Third party. (estiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tricia Buchanan-Benson, "Mad Tea Party" Limited Edition on Canvas from Disney Fine Art, Numbered and"Mad Tea Party" is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Tricia Buchanan-Benson, numbered and hand signed by the artist. This piece is licensed by Disney Fine Art. Includes Letter of Authenticity. MeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tricia Buchanan-Benson, "Mad Tea Party" Limited Edition on Canvas from Disney Fine Art, Numbered andMad Tea Party is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Tricia Buchanan-Benson, numbered and hand signed by the artist. This piece is licensed by Disney Fine Art. Includes Letter of Authenticity. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tricia Buchanan-Benson, "Mad Tea Party" Limited Edition on Canvas from Disney Fine Art, Numbered andMad Tea Party is a limited edition giclee on canvas by Tricia Buchanan-Benson, numbered and hand signed by the artist. This piece is licensed by Disney Fine Art. Includes Letter of Authenticity. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali -Venice Limited Edition after DaliSalvador Dali-Limited Edition after Dali Venice Approx 26 x 28 inches. The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 22x33 Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited Edition***AMAZING SALVADOR DALI **|**|** Salvador Dali Limited Edition after Dali Woman with Drawers Approx 24x30 inches. Salvador Dalis signature is in the plate. Includes certificate of authenticity. CustoSee Sold Price
Sold2023z Salvador Dali Lithograph Hallucinogenic Toreador after DaliSalvador Dali Limited Edition after Dali Lithograph Hallucinogenic Toreador. The signature is in the plate. 28 x 36 inches approx. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Paranoid Village Limited Edition Lithograph LuxurySalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph- Dali Paranoid Village.The signature is in the plate. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 24x30.See Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Woman with Drawers on canvas after Dali Limited EditionUS$300
May 25Westmore Galleries and AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered Lithograph ?APPARATUS AND HAND?US$550
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited editionUS$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Geopolitical Child Watching after Salvador Dali limited editionUS$100