Scuola veneta del XVI secolo Ritratto di Andrea Navagero Olio su tela 66 x 52 cm Venetian school
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
76 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
VITTORIO MATTEO CORCOS 1859-1933 Ritratto di Alda Francini Locatelli 1924 - VITTORIO MATTEO84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi