Francesco Capuro o Capuri (attivo nel XVII/XVIII secolo) Gesù nell'Orto dei Getsemani Olio su tela
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
150 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 1969 - TITINA MASELLI 1924-2005 Fari nel cielo 1969172 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi