Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Madonna col Bambino, San Giovannino e due angeli Olio su tela 111 x
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venezia 1931 - UMBERTO LILLONI 1898-1980 Venice 193176 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
VITTORIO MATTEO CORCOS 1859-1933 Ritratto di Alda Francini Locatelli 1924 - VITTORIO MATTEO172 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
SALVO 1947-2015 Spilla gioiello, senza titolo 1986 - SALVO 1947-2015 Jewel brooch, senza titolo186 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
GRAHAM GILLMORE 1963 Leading Lady 1997 - GRAHAM GILLMORE 1963 Leading Lady 1997Related Searches