Sold2022Orologio Cartier per Ferrari in titanio - movimento al quarzoOrologio Cartier per Ferrari in titanio, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO AUDEMARS PIGUET ACCIAIO E ORO, QUARZOOrologio Audemars Piguet acciaio e oro, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier, orologio Vendomein oro giallo e bianco 18 ct, brillanti sul bracciale e sulla ghiera, quadrante bianco, numeri romani, lancette in acciaio azzurrato, movimento al quarzo, diamante sulla corona. Serie numerica 6602901See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo diPATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo di forma elittica,quadrante tapisserie oro con bracciale integrato. Animato da movimento al quarzo la referenza e'3857/1. Dimensioni cassa 33 x 30 mm, braSee Sold Price
Sold2022OROLOGIO Cartier, cassa in argento 925 vermeilOROLOGIO Cartier, cassa in argento 925 vermeil, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle marrone (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022OROLOGIO CartierOROLOGIO Cartier da donna modello tank in argento 925 e placcato oro g 20 m, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle nera (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER MUST, OROLOGIO DA VIAGGIO CON SCATOLA,SVIZZERA 1980 CIRCA cassa dorata misure alt. 56 mm, larg. 45 mm, prof. 28 mm, larg. aperta 72 mm, firmata nel retro Cartier 9515 03123, movimento al quarzo, dotata di scatola originale e controscatolaSee Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO IN ORO BICOLORE VAN CLEEF & ARPELSda donna, modello "la collection", movimento al quarzo, con garanzia e astuccio; difetti Peso gr 15,00 TWO-COLOUR GOLD LADY'S WRISTWATCH, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO CartierOROLOGIO Cartier da donna modello tank in argento 925 e placcato oro g 20 m, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle nera (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARD, orologio da scrivania in metallo doratoCHOPARD, orologio da scrivania in metallo dorato diametro 14 cm, con calendario completo e fasi lunari. Movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO da polso da donna Le RoyOROLOGIO da polso da donna Le Roy, cinturino in acciaio, movimento al quarzo (usure e da revisionare). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022Orologio Ferrari Club Cutignano con dedica al pilota Michele Alboreto quadrante rosso con LogoOrologio Ferrari Club Cutignano con dedica al pilota Michele Alboreto quadrante rosso con Logo Ferrari movimento al quarzoSee Sold Price
2024Tag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens WatchTag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens Watch Product Code: 56072-34CB0 Brand: Tag Heuer Condition: Pre-Owned Tag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens Watch . Automatic self-winding chronograSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tag Heuer Mareographe Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Tag Heuer Mareographe Chronograph Wristwatch. 36mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2022GENT'S TAG HEUER 18K GOLD CHRONOMETER WATCHGent's Tag Heuer 18kt yellow gold wristwatch, 6000 series, model no. WH514, chronometer dial, with luminous hour markers, date at the three o'clock position, screw down crown, sapphire crystal, twentySee Sold Price
Sold2015Tag HeuerCronografo a due contatori modello Autavia “Jo Siffert” Ref.1163, anni '70, diametro 42 mm Cassa tonneau in tre corpi, lunetta girevole serigrafata con scala tachimetrica, bracciale con maglie cenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Tag Heuer Carrera 1887 WatchProduct Specifications Manufacturer Tag Heuer Model Name Carrera 1887 Model Number CAR2014-3 Gender Men's Condition Unused Case Stainless Steel Movement Swiss Made Automatic Calibre Dial Black with CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023TAG HEUER, MONACO X GRAND PRIX DE MONACO HISTORIQUESwiss. C. 2020. Reference CBL2114. This particular timepiece was released in association with the Monaco Grand Prix Historique to mark Tag Heuer's official partnership with the legendary race. Even thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Tag Heuer Autavia Watch and DashboardLimited edition Tag Heuer Autavia chronograph wristwatch and dashboard timer set, ref #CY2111, circa 2003. This set was a commemoration of the 70th anniversary of Autavia. Limited edition of 70 sets tSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADY'S 18K GOLD TAG HEUER EXCLUSIVE MOTHER OF PEARL & DIAMOND WATCH.Lady's TAG Heuer Exclusive 2000 Series Professional in solid 18k yellow gold with unidirectional rotating bezel, sapphire crystal, date aperture, mother of pearl dial and diamond hour markers. ReferenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tag Heuer 6000 Series Chronometer Ref. WH514 in 18KCIRCA: 1990s REF.: WH514 CASE NUMBER: 6579 CASE MATERIAL: 18K yellow gold CASE DIMENSIONS: 38 mm in diameter DIAL: Royal blue bullseye with applied luminous-filled hour markers, date aperture at the "See Sold Price
Sold2023Tag Heuer "Monaco Steve Mqueen" Stainless Limited Edition WatchDESCRIPTION: Stainless Automatic Watch, calibre 11, sapphire crystal with leather band. The Gulf brand’s iconic racing livery adorns this special edition. All the classic Monaco elements are inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tag Heuer - Montreal automatic chronograph men's watchTag Heuer Montreal automatic chronograph men's watch Description: Montreal automatic and chronograph wristwatch, caliber 12, panda dial with original leather strap and box. Excellent condition. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023TAG Heuer Carrera Dato Limited Edition For HODINKEE CBK221DMetal : Stainless Steel Designer : Tag Heuer Movement : Automatic Tag Caliber 02- working order Measurements : 39mm case diameter Reference/Model: : CBK221D/Carrera Dato Limited Edition for HSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTag Heuer Formula One Chronograph MIBUS$325(6 bids)
May 25Auction WallstreetTAG Heuer Monaco McQueen Edition Blue Dial Chronograph Steel/Leather CW2113-0US$2,000(2 bids)
May 25Auction WallstreetTAG Heuer Carrera Caliber 17 Chronograph CV5111.FC6335 - 41mm - Limited EditionUS$1,000(1 bid)
1 day LeftSignari GalleryTAG HEUER '2000 Series Automatic' (2011) Silver Men's Stainless Steel WatchUS$250
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Tag Heuer Professional CR2111 Watch Very Good Condition needs batteryUS$195(1 bid)
1051 Lots AwayBidhausTAG HEUER Carrera Heuer 02 CBN2A1B BA0643 Automatic Chrono Mens WatchUS$10(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Carrera CBN2A1A.BA0643 - Carrera Automatic Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's WatchUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS TAG HEUER 959.706G0 GRANITE DIAL 200 METER DIVERS WATCH An Outstanding Mens Stainless SteelUS$600
55 mins LeftPacific Global AuctionTag Heuer Monaco Caliber 11 Silver Dial Titanium Watch CAW218B Box CardUS$1