Sold20212001 Bowman Heritage Albert Pujols RC SP BCCG 102001 Bowman Heritage Albert Pujols RC SP BCCG 10See Sold Price
Sold2020Oakland A's Miguel Tejada Signed Hat no COAOakland Athletics Miguel Tejada Signed Hat no COASee Sold Price
Sold20222001 Bowman Chrome Miguel Cabrera Prospect Card #2592001 Bowman Chrome Miguel Cabrera Prospect Card #259See Sold Price
Sold20231997 Bowman's Best Miguel Tejada Rc Psa 101997 Bowman's Best Miguel Tejada Rc Psa 10See Sold Price
Sold20224 Topps Archives / Topps Heritage Signed Cards4 Topps Archives / Topps Heritage Signed Cards Lot includes: 2001 Topps Heritage #81 Vern Law signed card 2001 Topps Heritage #49 Johnny Sain signed card 2004 Topps Archives #230 Bob Kuzava signed cSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIGUEL CABRERA SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO W/COAMIGUEL CABRERA SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH HERITAGE COA TIGERSSee Sold Price
Sold2015Print, Richard Irving BowmanRichard Irving Bowman (American, 1918-2001), "Pictograph," lithograph, signed and dated lower right, titled lower left, edition 4/8, overall (with frame): 28"h x 21"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Orioles Related Star Signed BaseballsBalls include Matt Wieters 2008 Baysox ball (appears to be used); Brady Anderson; Miguel Tejada; Harold Baines; and a 1992 Orioles team signed ball with Cal Ripken Jr., Johnny Oates, Billy Ripken, LeoSee Sold Price
Sold202370529: A Kwakiutl Polychrome Wood Mask Tim Alfred c.A Kwakiutl Polychrome Wood Mask Tim Alfred c. 2001 signed 14" Kwagiuth Raven Boy, By Tim Alfred 01 Provenance: Property from the Donna Gold Family Collection of Ethnographic Art&comSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Boxes of Pretty Much Untouched Baseball Cards4 Boxes of pretty much untouched baseball cards including Bowman 2001, Utley and Ichiro, Topps 1989 seniors premier edition and (2) 1988 Topps American Collector box. 60 year collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nicholas Herrera, Pair of Retablos: San Miguel + St. Margret, 2001Nicholas Herrera(New Mexico, b. 1964)Pair of Retablos: San Miguel + St. Margret, 2001carved wood, gesso, natural pigmentsSan Miguel:titled and signed lower right: SAN MiGUEL / NiCOLAS HERRERASt.See Sold Price
Sold2016RICHARD BOWMAN ABSTRACT OIL ON CANVAS 1967RICHARD BOWMAN ABSTRACT OIL ON CANVAS: Richard Irving Bowman (1918-2001, America), oil and florescent oil on canvas, signed, titled: D-21 and dated (11-67) on face. Canvas: 32"h x 34"w. BIOGRAPHY: RicSee Sold Price
Sold2017RICHARD BOWMAN OIL ON CANVAS ENVIRONS 1961RICHARD BOWMAN OIL ON CANVAS ENVIRONS: Richard Irving Bowman (1918 - 2001, America), oil and florescent oil painting on canvas, signed on face and signed, titled, dated (1961) and priced on stretcher.See Sold Price
Sold2020JACK SPENCER: "CHAVO, SAN MIGUEL, MEXICO"cirlca 2001 painted gelatin silver print pencil-signed lower right numbered lower left 11/40 Provenance: Gail Severn Gallery 18 1/2 x 18 1/2 inches image; 28 1/2 x 28 1/2 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold202267296: Richard Jolley (American, b. 1952) Totem Figure,Richard Jolley (American, b. 1952) Totem Figure, 2001 Blown glass 71 x 18 x 18 inches (180.3 x 45.7 x 45.7 cm) Signed and dated by the artist PROVENANCE: Clars Auction, November 15, 2020, lot 6256. RiSee Sold Price
Sold202232041: Gabor F. Peterdi (1915-2001) Sea of Grass, 1987 Gabor F. Peterdi (1915-2001) Sea of Grass, 1987 Oil on canvas 44 x 54 inches (111.8 x 137.2 cm) Signed and dated lower right: Peterdi 87 Signed&comSee Sold Price
Sold202232040: Gabor F. Peterdi (1915-2001) Wetland in the ForeGabor F. Peterdi (1915-2001) Wetland in the Forest, 1983 Oil on canvas 59 x 79 inches (149.9 x 200.7 cm) Signed and dated lower right: Peterdi 83 SSee Sold Price
Sold2015Kazuya Sakai (Argentine, 1927-2001) Painting No.Kazuya Sakai (Argentine, 1927-2001)Painting No. 4, 1963Oil on canvas25See Sold Price
Sold202331043: Howard Finster (American, 1916-2001) Jesus SavesHoward Finster (American, 1916-2001) Jesus Saves, 1990 Mixed media on panel 24-1/4 x 39-1/2 inches (61.6 x 100.3 cm) Signed, dated, anSee Sold Price
Sold202427017: Stokely Webster (American, 1912-2001) Place du FStokely Webster (American, 1912-2001) Place du Forum Arles, 1992 Oil on canvas 22 x 28 inches (55.9 x 71.1 cm) Signed lower right: S. WebsterSee Sold Price
Sold202346025: Richard Erdman (American, b. 1952) Sengo II, 200Richard Erdman (American, b. 1952) Sengo II, 2001 Carved Rasotica marble 14-1/2 x 39 x 15 inches (36.8 x 99.1 x 38.1 cm) Signed on lowerSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMiguel Andujar Signed 2013 Bowman Chrome RC Autographed Yankees PSA/DNA *1963US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMiguel Andujar Signed 2013 Bowman Chrome RC Autographed Yankees PSA/DNA *1961US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMiguel Andujar Signed 2013 Bowman Chrome RC Autographed Yankees PSA/DNA *1958US$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2006 Bowman Heritage #135 Curtis Granderson Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto TigersUS$10