Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories (9)1) Mini Sac HL (2) 6x3 2) Pouch with shoulder strap 6x4 3) Flat pouches with strap 4 x5 (4) 4) Cosmetic bag 7 1/2 x 4 5) Envelope pouch flat 5 1/2 x 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Pink Mini Hand Bag M81341 Monogram LV NewBrand: Louis Vuitton Exterior Material: Sheep / LeatherStyle: Crossbody Exterior Color: GradationDepartment: Women Product Line: Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Mini BagLining Color: Light PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder Strap Description: Louis Vuitton Mini BB Alma Totem Crossbody Bag Monogram Flamingo Shoulder StrapSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chien 40 Pet CarrierLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sac Chien 40 pet carrier, having mesh screen on one side with roll up flap. Dust jacket and one lock included. Marked on front leather, "TJ2173". Approx. hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LVLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LV Style: Boston Bag Exterior Material: Monogram Canvas Gold-Tone Hardware, Trim Tan Vachetta Leather, Interior Zip Pockets, Shoulder Strap Dual TopSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac A DosLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PM Sac A Dos Packall. Serial number BA0011. Gold tone hardware with wide front pocket, vechetta leather top handle, and adjustable fabric shoulder strap.. Wrap around douSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC SOUPLE 35 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Sac Souple 35 Travel Bag Description:Brown Monogram Canvas Sac Souple 35 Bag , brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, single detachable shoulder strap with buckle adjustmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Danube Cross Body BagVintage Louis Vuitton mini Danube cross-body purse bag in signature gold-tone LV monogram print on brown canvas leather, adjustable strap with gold-tone hardware and tan leather shoulder protector, maSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC FLANERIE DUFFLE BAGSignature canvas & leather duffle bag with shoulder straps. Zippered top closure / small interior pocket with no closure / Measurements: 14"H x 19"W / Provenance: From the descendants of Lollie OliverSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MINI POCHETTE W BOXLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MINI POCHETTE ACCESSOIRES M58009 POUCH -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION WITH BOX -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shippedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Sac Biface"Louis Vuitton "Sac BiFace" monogram, #M51310, locked clasp on 1 side with 2 keys, shoulder strap attachment, size is 10" x 7" expandableSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton monogram Mini Lin Cherise flat driving loafers. Black leather with canvas. Gold metalLouis Vuitton monogram Mini Lin Cherise flat driving loafers. Black leather with canvas. Gold metal with LV signature or monogram can be found on buckles and sides. Size 38-1/2. With original paper toSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'MINI LOOPING' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Mini Looping" hand bag in monogram canvas, leather handle and trim, magnetic snap button flap top opening to a brown fabric lined interior with zipper pocket, patination, spotting and cSee Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton monogram mini duffle bagLouis Vuitton monogram mini duffle bag, late 20th c., monogram canvas, light brown piped edging, two brown leather handles, brown leather and metal finishes, brown canvas interior, zipper closure, appSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Bandouliere Shoulder BagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Shoulder Bag M51362 signature brown monogram on toile canvas and natural vachetta cowhide leather spacious interior with multiple functional pockets adjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bagLouis Vuitton monogram mini Amazon crossbody bag, late 20th c., (1) brown leather, monogram canvas, dark leather trim, double pouch with a pocket in the larger, Eclair zipper closures, 35" long thin dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram mini cylinder pouchLouis Vuitton monogram mini cylinder pouch, late 20th c., (1) brown leather, monogram canvas, chestnut leather trim and handle, zipper closure with monogram LV pull, approx. 2"w x 5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Murakami Louis Vuitton Monogram ScreenprintTakashi Murakami (Japanese, b. 1962) "Louis Vuitton Monogram Mini Multicolore–Black," screenprint canvas on chassis, executed in 2007, signed and marked edition number 8 of 100 on reverse, publishedSee Sold Price