Sold2022300 Win Club Signed BaseballWith JSA Letter of Authenticity, includes signatures from Warren Spahn, Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Gaylord Perry, Steve Carlton, Phil Niekro, Don Sutton, and Early Wynn.See Sold Price
Sold2015Multi Signed Baseball, 300 Win ClubFeatures 8 signatures including Phil Niekro, Warren Spahn, Early Wynn, Gaylord Perry, Nolan Ryan, Steve Carlton, Tom Seaver, and Don Sutton. Official American League Ball (Bobby Brown). No COA presentSee Sold Price
Sold2016300 Win Club Signed BaseballNolan Ryan, Don Sutton, Gaylord Perry, Tom Seaver, Steve Carlton, Phil Neikro, Early Wynn, on Official National League Ball, signed allover in ball point pen, light tanning and staining to surface. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baseball Signed by 8 Members of 300 Win ClubBaseball autographed by: Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Steve Carlton, Early Wynn, Warren Spahn, Phil Niekro, Don Sutton, and Gaylord Perry. Eight members of the 300 Win Club.See Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Signed MLB Baseball PlaqueNolan Ryan & Tom Seaver Autographed 20x13" MLB Baseball Plaque (300 Game Winner Club) (No COA). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). Some of the mostSee Sold Price
Sold2018Doo Soh "The 300 Win Club" Autographed on LithoSigned by five members of " The 300 Win Club ", all MLB legends: Phil Niekro, Gaylord Perry, Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Don Sutton, Warren Span and Steve Carlton. Each with there respective career stats.See Sold Price
20233,000 Strikeout Club Signed Baseball Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Randy Johnson TristarRare 3,000 Strikeout Club Signed Baseball With: Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Randy Johnson, Steve Carlton, Roger Clemens, Bob Gibson, Bert Blyleven, Curt Schilling, Don Sutton, Randy Johnson, Fergie JenkinSee Sold Price
Sold2019The 300 Win Club Signed Baseball Collection with 7Includes 300 Win Club Members Roger Clemens, Warren Spahn (C457), Bob Gibson (HOF 81 3117 ks), Phil Niekro (318 wins), Gaylord Perry, Steve Carlton (329), Tom Seaver (311 W's), Case Measures 11 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan & Tom Seaver Signed Baseball PhotographPresenting a remarkable piece of baseball history, the "Baseball Immortals" Autographed Photograph featuring two legendary pitchers, Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver. This autographed photograph captures theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nolan Ryan Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA) (See Description)Nolan Ryan Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA) (See Description)See Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA) (SeeNolan Ryan Signed ONL Baseball (JSA COA) (See Description)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Seaver Signed AL Baseball (JSA COA)Tom Seaver Autographed Bobby Brown American League Baseball (JSA COA) (JSA Certification Number: SS67621). Lot 14 guarantees the authenticity of these signatures (read auction info for details). One oSee Sold Price
Sold20211969 New York Mets W.S Champs Nolan Ryan Multi Signed1969 New York Mets W.S Champs Nolan Ryan Multi Signed Baseball JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Signed Autographed Baseballs (Beckett Authentication ServicesA Group of Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Signed Autographed Baseballs (Beckett Authentication Services BAS Certified), inscribed "Nolan Ryan" and "Tom Seaver" in blue ink.See Sold Price
Sold2021NY METS HALL OF FAMERS NOLAN RYAN & TOM SEAVER SIGNED PNY METS HALL OF FAMERS NOLAN RYAN & TOM SEAVER SIGNED PHOTO WITH COA. PHOTO IS MATTED AND MEASURES 8" X 10". Please email for a condition report and photos, if desired. Emails should be received at leSee Sold Price
SoldA Group of Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Single Signed Autograph Baseballs (Beckett and PSA Certified)A Group of Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Single Signed Autograph Baseballs (Beckett and PSA Certified) Ryan baseball inscribed "All Time K King".NOTE: If a bid is placed within one minute of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nolan Ryan Signed LE OAL Career Stat Engraved Baseball (JSA COA) (See Description)Nolan Ryan Signed LE OAL Career Stat Engraved Baseball (JSA COA) (See Description)See Sold Price
Sold2021Bo Jackson MVP Nolan Ryan 1989 All Star Game TeamBo Jackson MVP Nolan Ryan 1989 All Star Game Team Signed Baseball Bat JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2019Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Signed PhotographA hand signed photo of Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver Measures: 8 x 10 inches COA IncludedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Display of 9 HOFs Signed 1970s Baseball CardsJoe Morgan, Steve Carlton, Reggie Jackson, Nolan Ryan, Johnny Bench, Tom Seaver, Brooks Robinson, Jim Palmer, and Catfish HunterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nolan Ryan & Tom Seaver NY Mets Framed signed GFANolan Ryan & Tom Seaver New York Mets Custom Framed 25.25x16.5 1967 Rookie Pitchers autographed GFASee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions300 Win Club Signed Baseball With Inscriptions Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver JSA COAUS$780
Jun 05Mynt Auctions1969 New York Mets WS Champs Team Signed Baseball Tom Seaver Nolan Ryan JSA COAUS$1,175
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1971 New York Mets Team Signed Baseball Gil Hodges Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver JSA COAUS$1,250
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeautiful Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver Randy Johnson Pitching Legends Signed Rubber JSAUS$1,350
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1969 New York Mets World Series Champs Team Signed Bat Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver JSAUS$1,350
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1969 New York Mets World Series Champs Team Signed Bat Nolan Ryan Tom Seaver JSAUS$1,350
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTom Seaver HOF 311 Wins Signed Heavily Inscribed STAT Baseball Bat JSA COAUS$480
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTom Seaver HOF 1992 311 Wins Signed Original 1960s Action Baseball Game JSA COAUS$480
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsStunning Kings Of Baseball Hank Aaron Nolan Ryan Ripken Signed Baseball JSA COAUS$1,350