Sold2022Dorian Finney-Smith #/199 2016-17 Panini Threads Jersey On Card Auto RcDorian Finney-Smith #/199 2016-17 Panini Threads Jersey On Card Auto RcSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN OIL, TREE IN LANDSCAPE.Wolf Kahn (1927 - 2020) oil on canvas, landscape with tree in landscape, signed lower right, W. Kahn. Canvas 16” x 20”, Overall in a simple gilt frame 17” x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example.Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example. Free Franked folded letter front, May 12, no year, Charlotte, NC, written to "Miss. Matthew Cary + Son" in Philadelphia. MSee Sold Price
Sold2024EMMITT SMITH SIGNED 1990 PRO SET ROOKIE CARD (PRISTINE COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold20231951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTO1951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold20211961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 501961-1962 FLEER BASKETBALL CARD PARTIAL SET, LOT OF 50, featuring several Hall-of-Famers, including Bill Russell, Len Wilkins, Oscar Robertson, Bob Cousy, and Jerry West (slabbed example PSA graded VGSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alfred Plauzeau, La Femme CaptiveAlfred Plauzeau (French, 1875 - 1918) Le Femme Captive Oil on canvas. Signed lower left A. Plauzeau 76" x 50"; framed 87" x 61" Provenance: Christie's London, June 21, 2001 Lot 79See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22 - Marvel Knights Series. Pencils by Joe Quesada. Inker Jimmy Palmiotti. Signed by Kevin Smith, Jimmy Palmiotti, and Joe Quesada. Page 22 isSee Sold Price
Sold20241962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays PSA DNA1962 Topps Mickey Mantle and Willie Mays Managers' Dream PSA DNA Authentic Auto 9! Very rare, low PSA population Autograph. Signed in fiber-tip marker. Authentication Number 75389936See Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Emily Guthrie Smith (Am. 1909-1986) , The PondThe Pond, oil on canvas, 21 x 31, signed lower right: Emily Guthrie SmithSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold2018Alice Ravenel Huger Smith(Charleston, South Carolina, 1876-c.1958) By the Sea, signed lower right "Alice R.H. Smith", watercolor on paper, 8-1/2 x 12-1/4 in.; framed 16-3/4 x 21-1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Alice Ravenel Huger Smith(American/South Carolina, 1876-1958)Marsh with Herons, signed lower right "Alice R Huger Smith", watercolor on Whatman's board, 16-1/2 x 21-3/4 in.; wood frame, 25-1/2 x 30-1/2 in. Provenance: PurchasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas LandscapeWolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas Landscape oil on canvas 20 x 25 inches 21.5 x 26.5 inches (frame) signed lower left: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miniature Woodcock, Frank S. Finney (b. 1947)Miniature Woodcock Frank S. Finney (b. 1947) Capeville, VA, c. 2020 4 in. tall A miniature woodcock carving with feather detail. Signed with the maker's stamp and incised "F" on the bottom of the baseSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Hoops #136 Kristaps Porzingis Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC KniUS$10