Sold2023Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)Justin Herbert Signed 2020 Panini Chronicles Gridiron Kings Rookie Card #3 (Beckett 10 Auto)See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique French Sarreguemines pair of porcelain & bronzeAntique French Sarreguemines pair of porcelain & bronze vases, signed. 22 1/4” H x 21” W x 9” D. Shipping in USA is $ 140.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22Original Comic Book Art - Daredevil Issue #4 Pages 21 and 22 - Marvel Knights Series. Pencils by Joe Quesada. Inker Jimmy Palmiotti. Signed by Kevin Smith, Jimmy Palmiotti, and Joe Quesada. Page 22 isSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (Brian Donnelly), Untitled ...KAWS (Brian Donnelly) Untitled (from the Urge portfolio) 2020screenprint in colors 11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '11/250 KAWS 20'. This work is nSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (Brian Donnelly), Untitled ...KAWS (Brian Donnelly) Untitled (from the Urge portfolio) 2020screenprint in colors 11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '84/250 KAWS 20'. This work is nSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIAM MERRITT CHASE, (American, 1849-1916), Port ofWILLIAM MERRITT CHASE (American, 1849-1916)Port of Antwerpca. 1883-4, oil on canvassigned Wm. M. Chase lower left15 x 21 in., frame: 22 x 28 in. Provenance: The Estate of a Manchester-bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Andre Butzer, UntitledAndre Butzer Untitled 2020acrylic on canvas 8.5 h × 15.125 w in (22 × 38 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'A. Butzer 20'. Provenance: Metro Pictures, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sam Gilliam Bardwell, 1976Sam Gilliam (American, b. 1933) Bardwell, 1976 Mixed media on handmade paper with stitching and collage 22 x 21 (in) 29 x 28 x 1.75 (in) Framed Signed and dated in pencil Sam Gilliam '76, lower rightSee Sold Price
2022Andy Warhol, Jackie Kennedy Silkscreen, 1964Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) "Jackie Kennedy" Silkscreen (1964) Silkscreen 29 5/8 x 22 3/4 in. Provenance: Chiswick Auctions, London, United Kingdom, 21 jan 2020, Lot # 854.See Sold Price
Sold202267418: Karen Bexfield (American, b. 1970) Occulus I, SuKaren Bexfield (American, b. 1970) Occulus I, Sunset Coral, 2017 Kiln-formed glass 22 x 21 x 7 inches (55.9 x 53.3 x 17.8 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: SOFA Chicago, Chicago, Illinois, Colors oSee Sold Price
Sold2023YANKEL GINZBURG ACRYLIC SCULPTUREGINZBURG, Yankel, (Russian/American, b. 1945): "Lover's Gate", Multiple Acrylic Sculpture, 22.5" (h) x 21" (w), signed. The five thick lucite/acrylic colored plates are interchangeable to create diffeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Masaru Takiguchi (Japanese, b. 1941)Masaru Takiguchi (Japanese, b. 1941) "Uchu", 1964 carved camphor wood signed, dated and localized "Kyoto" at bottom, on a carved and painted wood pedestal. sculpture h. 22", w. 21", d. 17", pedestal hSee Sold Price
Sold2023James Michalopoulos (American/Louisiana, b. 1951)James Michalopoulos (American/Louisiana, b. 1951) "New Orleans House" oil on canvas signed lower left. Framed. 39" x 21", framed 40" x 22" Provenance: Jean Bragg Gallery, New Orleans, Louisiana.See Sold Price
Sold2017KENNETH STUBBS (AMERICAN 1907-1967) OIL ON CANVAS,KENNETH STUBBS (AMERICAN 1907-1967) OIL ON CANVAS, PROVINCETOWN, SIGNED 1960. 16 1/2 X 22 1/2"; FRAMED 21 X 27" (EDGE RELINE)See Sold Price
Sold2021EDME EMILE LABORNE (1837 - 1913): TWO WORKS1873; oil on canvas; each titled, signed, and dated lower left; 15 1/4 x 21 3/4 inches; 22 x 28 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOLO SOLDEVILLA (CUBAN 1901-1971)Untitled (diptych) polychrome wood and jute mounted on board each panel measuring 63.5 x 53.5 cm (25 x 21 in.) overall dimensions: 132 x 57 cm (52 x 22 1/2 in.) signed on verso EXPERTISE Accompanied bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eyvind Earle (1916-2000) CalifornianMORNING BOUQUET, 1974, oil painting on canvas over board, signed lower right and dated lower left, 10 x 8”, frame 22 ½ x 21”. Provenance: Galerie Adrienne, San Francisco, CA.See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rafal Bujnowski (b. 1974, Polish)"Broniewski," 2005 Chalk drawing on blackboard set in a wooden easel Signed, dated, and titled: Bujnowski / 2005 / Broniewski 22" H x 21.25" W Provenance: Sale: Raster, April 27, 2006 The BlakeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard MacDonald (b. 1946, American)"Capeo Flamenco," 2002 Patinated bronze on marble base Signed and dated: R. MacDonald / '02 20.5" H x 21.5" W x 14" D; Overall: 22" H x 21.5" W x 14" D Provenance: Private Collection San Mateo, CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
1092 Lots AwayMynt Auctions49ers Joe Montana Signed 2020 Panini Prizm #290 Card Auto 10! BAS SlabbedUS$125(3 bids)
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Larry Bird Signed 21 Panini Silver #1 16/20 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Shaquille ONeal Signed 2020 Panini Prizm Silv #207 Card Auto 10 BAS SlabUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsSandy Koufax 2020 Topps Tier One Prime Performer Dodgers PSA Auto 10 #PPASKUS$10
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1969-70 Topps #90 Jerry West Signed Card Auto Grade 10 PSA Slabbed Lakers InscriUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBuccaneers Warren Sapp "HOF 13" Signed 1995 SP #99 Rookie Card Auto 10! BAS SlabUS$10
2 days LeftLunds Auctioneers & Appraisers Ltd.Native Print signed J. Johnny, 21" x 22", "Kwagiulth Sun".CA$70
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Panini Donruss Optic 75 Years NBA #9 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander Signed Card PSUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2015 Contenders Draft Picks Marcus Mariota Rookie Card BGS Mint 9 Auto 10US$10