Sold2017WOMEN'S GUCCI SHOES, BELTS & SCARFWomen's Gucci shoes, belts, and a scarf. Includes a pair of women's Gucci brown leather boots size 41.5, two Gucci belts, and a Gucci scarf. Shoes include original bags.One belt is held in a Gucci boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Women's Brown GG Canvas & Leather Tote BagGucci women's brown GG canvas and leather vintage tote bag with two strap handles and silver-tone metal hardware stamped "Gucci," the interior with "Gucci / Made in Italy" tag. 12" H, 22" with drop, xSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather StrapsAAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desigSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI VINTAGE FRONT POCKET CROSS BODY SHOULDER BAG-22.5cm x 13.5cm x 1cm-Beige & Green Supreme Coated Canvas-Greenish Brown Leather Straps-AAM8373Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe desiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Women's Designer PursesGroup of Assorted Women's Designer Purses and Handbags including Mario Valentino brown leather purse (missing buckle), Gucci Black Pebbled Leather bag, Gucci white leather/fabric shoulder bag, Gucci bSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI TRIBECA TASSEL SATCHEL HANDBAGGucci Tribeca Tassel Satchel Handbag- Brown/Dark BrownCanvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Dark Brown Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 26*22*9cm- 211955-001013ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT5300See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI SOHO CHAIN BROWN GRAINED LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Soho Chain Tote", in brown large grained calf leather, with gold hardware, dual chain handles, leather tassel accent, GG logo at front, clasp closure at top, canvas interior lining, two cell phSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BAMBOO TASSEL SHOULDER BAGAuthentic Gucci - Italy monogram canvas shoulder bag with dual braided leather top straps, goldtone hardware, and a cinch top closure with bamboo tassel pulls. The interior in mocha brown fabric withSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI "MARRAKECH MESSENGER" MONOGRAM BAGGucci "Marrakech Messenger" shoulder bag, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, braided leather and tassel accents, clasp clSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI GG CANVAS TECHNO HORSEBIT HOBO BAGGuccie Techno Horsebit hobo bag, in GG monogramed canvas, silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, rolled leather shoulder strap, zipper closure at top, bamboo tassels, two open pockets and zipperedSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI LARGE BABOUSKA INDY TOP HANDLE SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsHandle-Dark Brown Guccissima Calfskin Leather-Silver Hardware-49cm x 33cm x 1.5cm-AASee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage GUCCI Brown Leather Women's SlippersBrown cowhide and tan soft leather slippers with case. Luxurious slippers, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Leather GlovesGucci woman's brown leather gloves with gold accents Box included Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BAG 70sGUCCI BAG 70s Brown leather shoulder bag, original dustbag. 26 x 21 cm Condition grade B/CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Brown Leather BagGucci brown leather bag, in original storage bag. Provenance: From a Santa Barbara, California estate.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN LEATHER BAGLength- 8 3/4" In-house shipping available within continental U.S. for $35 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF LADIES DESIGNER BAGS INCL. GUCCIIncluding Giotti Italian woven leather bag, Coach blue leather bag, Gucci vintage brown leather bag, Liebeskind Berlin leather bag, Yvette Flora colorful bag, Andrew Marc brown leather bag, Wabags patSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI BROWN LEATHER BAG SOLD BY VANI USA INC. APPROXIMATELY 10 1/2 IN L X 9 IN H X 2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Shoulder Hobo Bag brown LeatherGucci Shoulder Hobo Bag brown Leather. Excellent condition. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 02.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Old Shoulder Bag Brown GG Supreme Sherry Line Leather Women's ITFGKP2YW2GWUS$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Bag Shoulder M41414 Brown PVC Leather Women'sUS$10
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55 Boston Bag Shoulder M41414 Brown PVC Leather Women'sUS$10
5 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Bag Women's Men's Body Waist GG Canvas Leather Beige Dark Brown 449174 CompactUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci 100th Anniversary Tote Bag 680956 Leather Brown Multicolor 2WAY Handbag ShoulderUS$1
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Belt Bag 100th Anniversary Waist 602695 Calf Leather Brown Multicolor Gold Hardware LogoUS$1
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Shoulder Bag Sylvie Leopard Haraco/Leather Beige/Brown Gold Ladies 421882US$1(1 bid)