Sold2019HERMES Cadenas en vermeil représentant un éléphantHERMES Cadenas en vermeil représentant un éléphant Signé sur le fermoir 3,5 x 2,5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017An Hermes 'Cadena' Lock Pendant.An Hermes 'Cadena' Lock Pendant. Lion form pendant charm is stamped on the reverse "Hermes Africa 1997" 1.5" x 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Hermes Kelly Cadena Lizard BangleBracelet with Lock. Hermes Kelly "Cadena" bracelet in gold tone with central band of tan leather "snakeskin". Stamped, "Hermes© Made in France". From a Tuckahoe, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock "H" Charm Bracelet Palladium & Pink Leather InsertHermes Kelly Cadena Lock "H" Charm Bracelet Palladium & Pink Leather Insert, as pictured supplied with original packaging. Dimensions 7.5cm width.See Sold Price
Sold2019Rare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm BlackRare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm Black Leather Bangle Bracelet 8" You are bidding on a Rare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm Black Leather Bangle Bracelet 8" Metal: Silver PallaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm BlackRare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm Black Leather Bangle Bracelet 8" You are bidding on a Rare! Authentic Hermes Kelly Cadena Lock Charm Black Leather Bangle Bracelet 8" Metal: Silver PallaSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES LOCKY ME HINGED BANGLE BRACELET IN ORANGE IOBA vintage gold-plated hinged bangle bracelet in orange enamel by Hermes. Click Cadenas Locky Me model. Marked Hermes STO158, Made in France on the inner side. The item comes in original box with certiSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'KELLY LOCK CADENA' GOLD-PLATED BRACELETHermes "Kelly Lock Cadena" bangle, in 18kt yellow gold-plated brass, featuring blue lizard trim, retaining branded box, bracelet: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 2.75"diam (interior),See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES 'KELLY LOCK CADENA' RED LEATHER BRACELETHermes 'Kelly Lock Cadena' bracelet, red leather strap with silver tone lock and hardware, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 2.75"diam, 25 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Elephant Motif Cadena Lock Bag Charm KeychainMETAL: Base metal. MEASUREMENTS: Charm is 40 x 28 x 12.2mm. MARKED: Hermes. WEIGHT: 32.3 grams. Comes with pouch.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and colorSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES 'KELLY LOCK CADENA' GREEN LEATHER BRACELETHermes light green leather 'Kelly Lock Cadena' bangle with silver tone lock and hardware, measurement for shipping purposes only: approx 2.5" diameter, 27.5 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeredSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'L'HOMME PEUT EMBELLIR LA TERRE' CADENAHermes gold-tone cadena charm lock, c. 2001, engraved "L'Homme Peut Embellir La Terre," with rotating ball ornament at center, slide lock closure, accompanied by Hermes branded box, measurement for shSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Hermès Palladium Plated Hippopotamus Cadena LockAn Hermès Palladium Plated Hippopotamus Cadena Lock Charm, 2005, "Annee des Fleuves" (Year of the River), with a screw lock closure. Together with the original box and pouch. Stamped: Hermès. 1.5" LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes 0.25ctw Diamond and 18K Cadena Lock NecklaceHermes Vintage 0.25ctw Pave Diamond and Solid 18K White Gold 17" Cadena Lock Necklace W/Box - This rare, and lovely vintage piece from Hermes is crafted of solid 18k white gold, and is comprised of aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Gold Plated Blue Kelly Cadena Cuff BangleItem: Hermes Gold Plated Blue Kelly Cadena Cuff Bangle Bracelet Brand: Orianne Metal Purity: Hermes Gold Plated Blue Kelly Cadena Cuff Bangle Bracelet Approx. Measurements are:Bracelet: 5 x 0.6 x 0.1See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'ANNEE DE LA FANTAISIE' CADENA BAG CHARMHermes "Annee de la Fantaisie" palladium-plated cadena charm lock, c. 2004, in the form of a heart, engraved with a light bulb and 'Viva L'idee,' with screw closure, accompanied by Hermes branded box,See Sold Price
Sold2017HEMES LA TERRE/L'HOMME PEUT 2001 CHARM CADENASHermes silver tone stainless steel cadenas, "La Terre / L'Homme Peut/ 2001", marked underfoot, in small Hermes box, approx 1.5"h, 60"w, .25lb *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership withSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES LA TERRE / L'HOMME PEUT 2001 CHARM CADENASHermes silver tone stainless steel cadenas, "La Terre / L'Homme Peut/ 2001", marked underfoot, in small Hermes box, approx 1.5"h, 60"w, .25lb *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural blackHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Birkin 35 Turquoise Leather HandbagHermes Birkin 35 handbag of turquoise blue calf swift leather with turquoise blue leather handles and silvertone metal hardware, includes dustbag, keys on clochette, cadenas and ponchon; marked StampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Birkin 35 BagRed Togo Calf Leather And Silver Tone Hardware. Stamp P Inside Square 2012. 35x30x18cm. Includes Cadenas And Keys In Clochette. Retains Protective Film At Touret Plate And Some Feet. See Photos For CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, openingHermes Kelly Sellier Handbag, c. 1987, in natural black box calf leather with gold hardware, opening to a matching leather lined interior, stamped Q in circle, accompanied by cadenas, keys in clochettSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES Kelly RetourneHERMES Kelly Retourne 32cm in black calf Gulliver leather, strap, cadenas and keys in clochette included, gold tone hardware. Stamp C in a square (1999). 4 gold tone protection feet. Original Hermes dSee Sold Price
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesHermès, sac Kelly 32 en Togo gold, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs et cadenas, bandoulière,CHF 4,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesHermès, sac Birkin 35 en cuir Togo gris ardoise, année 2001, bouclerie palladium brossé (BPHW),CHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesHermès, sac Kelly 35 en cuir Epsom bleu jean, année 2007, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefs etCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesHermès, sac Kelly 35 en crocodile niloticus noir, bandoulière, tirette et clochette avec 2 clefsCHF 6,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesHermès, sac Kelly 28 en crocodile niloticus shiney black, année 2006, bouclerie palladium, 2CHF 10,000
Jun 06NY Elizabeth HERMES KELLY CROCHETTE ASYMMETRIC CADENA LOCK KEY DIAMOND 18K ROSE GOLD EARRINGSUS$1,000