Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR BLACK DIORISSIMO SHOULDER BAGChristian Dior shoulder bag, in black and grey Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, zipper pocket exterior front, black nylon liningSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dior Diorissimo Canvas Satchel Shoulder BagDior Satchel shoulder bag of black Diorissimo nylon canvas with black leather handles and silvertone hardware; marked 04-BO-0097 Condition A Excellent condition, shows little signs of wear. 12.6 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA LIMITED EDITION JAMES JEAN COMICS TOTE BAGPrada limited edition "James Jean Comics" shoulder bag, in black and red nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat leather handles, snap closure at top, black nylon interior, interior zip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE MEDIUM' GG CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie Medium" shoulder bag, in black and grey GG canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single adjustable shoulder strap, piston-lock closure at front opening to interior withSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR DIORISSIMO CANVAS SHOULDER BAGChristian Dior shoulder bag, in navy and grey Diorissimo canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, with orange canvas accents, flat top shoulder strap, D-ring closure, single magnetic-snaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE GRAY CANVAS SIGNATURE HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucci Vintage Signature Hobo-Dark Grey/Black Monogrammed Denim Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-41cm x 25cm x 5cm-AAP8560Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PATENT LEATHER-TRIMMED GG HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo handbag, in grey and black GG monogram canvas, with pale gold-tone hardware, black patent leather trim, single rolled shoulder strap, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, zip closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK & TAN GG MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEGucci bucket tote bag, in tan and black GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps, black nylon lining, interior zip pocket, open top, retaining brandedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRADA unisex shoulder bag in nylon and black leatherTitle: PRADA unisex shoulder bag in nylon and black leather Materials: Nylon Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 36 cm - H: 21 cm - W: 11 cm - Handles 22 cm Description: (5181B168). Prada unisex shouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Herbag GM Black Shoulder BagHermes Herbag GM shoulder bag, Toile Officier black canvas Barenia leather, black leather handles, silver tone hardware, includes: rechangeable bag, dustbag, Cadenas, keys in clochette, marked: StampSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2023MONTBLANC NIGHTFLIGHT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAG BLUE BLACK LEATHER & CANVAS 116783MONTBLANCNIGHTFLIGHT CollectionIdent: 116783BLUE CANVAS & BLACK LEATHER100% AUTHENTIC & 100% BRAND NEW.First Quality LARGE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAG 10.2" High x 14" Wide x 4" Deep SHOULDER STRAP INCLUDESee Sold Price
Sold2015LOEWE BLACK LEATHER SHOULDERBAGLoewe black leather shoulder bag with two straps, beige stitching, silver tone hardware, two drawstring exterior side pockets, brand and logo in black leather on exterior, top unzips to red cloth lineSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK FRONT POCKET HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG FRONT POCKET NYLON HOBO BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS 9*9.5*5 IN 001.3386 001013 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8514 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in beige canvas and black leather trim, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, piston closure, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 10"h, 14"w, 2.25"d, 1lb StarSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Jackie O Black Canvas Leather Tote Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Leather Strap and canvas Bag. A Black Jackie O Bag in nice clean vintage condition with light wear and aging . Measures 8.75" x 13" with out straps.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI LARGE WEEKENDER SHOULDER BAG -DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED NYLON CANVAS- DARK BROWN LEATHER WITH SILVER HARDWARE -24*15*12 INCHES- 105669 200047- CATEGORY B -CONDITION RATING AA -DV15 -AAV9628See Sold Price
Sold2022Prada Black Flap Shoulder BagPrada Black Nylon Canvas Flap Shoulder Bag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included) Height: 10 in. by Width: 13 in. by Depth: 3 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder BagFENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder Bag in black monogram canvas with black leather handles, silver tone hardware. Black canvas interior with 1 slip pocket. Production number: 2228.8BT075.J05059. MadSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLOEWE Anagram Handbag Nylon Canvas x Leather Black A5 anagram Women's H112224344US$1
5 days LeftBidhausGucci Shoulder Bag GG 449183 Black Nylon Canvas Leather No Gusset Sacoche Pochette Women Men GUCCIUS$5