Sold2017FENDI - a black Zucchino Compilation baguette handbag.FENDI - a black Zucchino Compilation baguette handbag. Designed with maker's zucca monogram canvas exterior, with smooth black leather trim, top flap closure with matte silver-tone turn-latch front faSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI 'BORSA TUC' ZUCCHINO CANVAS BAGUETTE HANDBAGFendi "Borsa Tuc" baguette handbag, in Zucchino canvas, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat shoulder strap, tonal woven lining, slip pocket at interior wall, push-lock closure at front fSee Sold Price
2022FENDI BEIGE/BLACK CANVAS SHOPPING TOTEBAGShoulder BagFendi Shopping Tote-Beige/Black Zucca Canvas-Black Leather-Silver Hardware-32cm x 37cm x 10cm-AAP8268Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessoSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVASFENDI CHEF SHOULDER BAG BLACK/BROWN CANVAS - Pink Leather Strap w/Gold Hardware - 13.8"L 9.8"H 3.1"W - Very Good Condition - AAN4582 -(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursesSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FENDI KHAKI ZUCCA SUITCASE TRUNK 23"VINTAGE FENDI KHAKI ZUCCA CANVAS SUITCASE TRUNK - 59CM X 38CM X 17CM- KHAKI, BLACK & BROWN ZUCCA CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ6900- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALSee Sold Price
Sold2021FENDI "Zucchino" handbag in burgundy canvas and leatherTitle: FENDI "Zucchino" handbag in burgundy canvas and leather Materials: Canvas / Leather Size: MEASUREMENTS: Length 24 cm, Height 31 cm, Depth 7 cm, Handles 13 cm Additional Information: (3683/B). FSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi HandbagFendi Zucchino canvas and leather handbag in brown and red, silver toned hardware Dust bag included Measures: 15 x 4 x 10 inches (Strap Drop 10 inches) Made In ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi HandbagFendi Zucchino Zucca canvas and leather handbag in brown and tan with gold toned hardware Measures: 9 1/2 x 4 x 7 1/2 inches Made In ItalySee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Women's Black GG Canvas & Leather HandbagGucci women's black GG canvas and leather vintage handbag with two strap handles, gilt "Gucci" stamp, and gold-tone metal "Gucci" hardware, the interior with "Gucci / Made in Italy" tag, "Gucci controSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI BLACK ZUCCHINO CANVAS POCHETTE BAGFendi pochette mini bag, in black Zucchino canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal jacquard lining, single slit pocket at interior wall, zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'ZUCCHINO SPALMATI' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGAuthentic Fendi designer 'Zucchino Spalmati' crossbody bag, done in monogram pattern canvas with black leather trim, gold-tone hardware, and adjustable flat shoulder strap. The zippered closure opensSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Brown Selleria Canvas Handbag Black BeigeFendi Brown Selleria Canvas Handbag Black Beige WITH PROPER SERIAL NUMBER PLATE AND ALL CORRECT MARKINGS. SLIGHTLY USED. ADJUSTABLE. This handbag features a canvas body with leather trim, flat leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Canvas WalletDESCRIPTION: Fendi women's black monogrammed zucca canvas and black leather wallet. The front flap, which comes decked with a gold-tone signature, opens to a multitude of card slots and the back flapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi thin stripe black handbagFendi thin stripe black handbag, c. 1970s, Made in Italy, leather & coated canvas, snap closure with side pockets, thin shoulder strap, interior with logo fabric, approx. 7"h x 11"w Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Fendi Leather HandbagsThree (3) Fendi leather fashion bags. 1st item: Blue leather and monogram-patterned canvas, zucchino coated handbag with blue leather handle and gold-tone hardware. Single flap with turn lock closureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fendi "Zucchino Forever Bauletto Mini" HandbagBlack signature F fabric with white leather double handles and accents, gold tone hardware, and top zip with lock closure. Brown fabric lined interior features small open pocket. Marked "Fendi MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK WEB JOLICOEUR CHARMS MESSENGER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 23cm x 2cm-AAP6424See Sold Price
Sold2021PRADA BLACK CANVAS TESSUTO TOTEBAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsBlack Canvas & Black Leather-Silver Hardware-35cm x 35cm x 10cm-AAN4195See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG- 30CM X 23CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4929- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ZIP TOTEBAG - 37CM X 24CM X 8CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4995- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATSee Sold Price
Jun 08BidhausFENDI Zucca FF pattern metal fittings leather canvas 2way shoulder bag handbag black 16898US$5
5 days LeftBidhausGucci Diamante Sukey Handbag Shoulder Bag 247902 Beige Black Canvas Leather Women's GUCCIUS$1
5 days LeftBidhausHermes handbag Amedaba GM black canvas leather tote bag for women and men HERMESUS$5