Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, Rare CustomCustom Made And Stenciled. Original Label Is Affixed And All Hardware Present. Includes Original Interior Tray And One Key. Very Good Condition For Age, 2 Travel Stickers At Top, Some Indentations ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) RARE BELL TELEPHONE WOOD TRANSMITTERS.Ca with patent dates 1877. Wooden coffin types. 1) with patent date of 1877. Note prefect inside. 10 inches x 5 inches x 4 inches tall. Some dents and small chips on case. Has 4 screws. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Small TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Small Trunk serial no. 741601 With three removable trays. 20 x 25 3/4 x 11 1/4 inches (50.8 x 65.4 x 28.6 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Spatterware China "Festoon" Coffee Pot.Rare 3-Color Spatter Ironstone China Festoon Pattern Paneled Coffee Pot. Green, yellow and red draping design. 8-3/4" h. Condition: Good, base has several small interior rim chips, original lid has aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Remy Martin Louis XIII DecanterBaccarat Remy Martin & Cie Louis XIII Crystal Decanter. Signed on the base. Measures 11-1/4" x 7". Condition: Stopper has a small chip to the base otherwise good condition. Estimate: $100.00 - $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Good Early Southern HighboyGood early highboy. Primary wood looks like walnut. Yellow pine secondary wood. Probably South western Pennsylvania. H 72", W lower case: 40"; W upper case 38-1/2, overall D 22-1/4". Provenance. SuzieSee Sold Price
Sold202114K BraceletVintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Bracelet with Small Heart Charms. Stamped Italy 14K. Measures 7-1/4" L; heart charms measure 3/8" x 1/4". Approx. weight: 16.42 grams. Condition: Very good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Louis Vuitton 18k Yellow Gold Padlock HeartAuthentic Louis Vuitton 18k Yellow Gold Padlock Heart Locket Charm Link Bracelet Authentic Louis Vuitton 18k Yellow Gold Padlock Heart Locket Charm Link Bracelet Product Description About This Piece:See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton TrunkGood Louis Vuitton Trunk. H 22-3/8W 39-5/8" D 22-3/8" including hardware Condition: Excellent with minor imperfections. Copy and paste this link for high-res images. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/4acl3kjSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rolex Day-Date 118208 Domed bezel - Men's watch -Condition: very good - Case material: yellow gold - Content: 750/1000 - Occupied with 10 diamonds - Diameter: 36 mm - Sapphire glass - Material strap: gold - 118208.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys,Louis Vuitton Trunk, serial # 743858 3 keys, monogrammed WFW, 18" x 32" x 18 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Luxury Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk/Side TableAntique Luxury French Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk/Side Table. 39.4" x 21.25" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Luxury Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk/Side TableAntique Luxury French Louis Vuitton Steamer Trunk/Side Table. 39.4" x 21.25" x 13"See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram canvas steamer trunk, complete with inner compartments, brass, and leather (including rivets) marked for Louis Vuitton, serial number 045463, 14 3/4 in. (37.47 cm) h x 30 in. (7See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Steamer Trunk , early 20th c., labeled, removable tray, h. 19 1/2 in., w. 35 3/4, d. 20 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton Trunk Label with numbers to interior, various stamps. 19 x 24 x 15 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Jun 14Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Epi Multicle 4 M63829 4-row Brand Accessories Key Case Men's Women'sUS$5
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Multicles 6 N62662 Unisex Damier Graphite Key Case Damier GraphiteUS$5
Jun 15BidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Graphite Multicles 6 N62662 Women Men Damier Graphite Key Case Damier GraphiteUS$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Coin Case Key Pochette Cle M60033 Monogram Groom Jaune Yellow Leather Purse RingUS$5
Jun 13Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Multicle 4 Key Case Monogram Canvas M62631 RFID 4-Key Hook AccessoryUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Multicle 4 Key Case Monogram Canvas LOUIS VUITTON M69517 Unisex BrownUS$10
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Multicle 4 Key Case Monogram Canvas LOUIS VUITTON M69517 Unisex BrownUS$10
13 mins LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Multicle 4 M69517 Key Case Monogram Canvas Brown Unisex F4013853US$10
13 mins LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Multicle 4 Women's/Men's Key Case M30524() Taiga Epicea (Green)US$10