Sold202214K GOLD PEAR SHAPED DIAMOND DANGLE EARRINGS.The pear shaped diamonds are approx. 1.20 ct. tw., of M/N (slightly brownish) color and I1- clarity, posts with omega clip closures, 1 in. long, 5.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Wooden Beaded NecklaceAppx. 30" strand of brownish green wood graduated beads from 13mm to 28mm diameter, unique wooden hook clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2023Steel Stock Square Tubing Angle Iron RebarLot includes all in the pile. Does not includes anything else in photos. There are approx (6) pieces of square tubing 3/8" x 1 1/2" x 12' long , (2) approx 11' long and some other short pieces, plus mSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Braided Rugs#1 - 7'2" x 10'8" , #2 Approx. 7'9" x 10'3", #3 7'11" x 11'3". Pick up after 3:45 only !See Sold Price
Sold2023John Reilly Oil Painting of Lady on BoardPortrait of woman is approx 36" x 47 1/2". Approx 32" x 48". If being shipped, please contact The Local UPS Store BEFORE bidding, to get a shipping quote. Their number is (908)213-6838 & select optionSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Farm Scenes Currier & Ives LithoFF Palmer No. 2 , approx 22 3/4" x 28 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold20242 Lock & Lock Appetizer Trays w/ HandlesGetting 2 ! Approx 12" x 12" x 4 1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Oval Decorator MirrorsGetting 2 ! Approx 17 7/8" x 24". No shipping ! Frames seem to be made of resinSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR M. MCKINNEY 18K, ZIRCON & SAPPHIRE EARRINGSPair of Margot McKinney, 18k rose gold, zircon, amethyst, and sapphire double drop earrings, having (4) cushion shape brownish red zircons weighing approximately 34.83ctw, having a shepherd hook jointSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOSEPH M. W. TURNER Pembury Mill, Kent.JOSEPH M. W. TURNER Pembury Mill, Kent. Mezzotint and engraving printed in dark brownish black, circa 1817-18. 210x290 mm; 8¼x11½ inches, full margins. From the Liber Studiorum. A very good,See Sold Price
Sold2022ST. JOHN Zip Up Knitwear Sweater, Leather TrimSt. John zip up cardigan with leather trim. Soft hand cream leather on zipper and pockets. Lace up eyelet detail on pockets. Marked size M. Knit silk blend. In excellent condition, possibly never wornSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE KENZO, VERSACE, & UNGARO SHIRTS, MClassic grouping of (3) vintage designer short sleeve shirts, including: Kenzo blue striped linen/cotton button down, size 2 / approx. shoulder size 20.5"; Gianni Versace army green twill henley, apprSee Sold Price
Sold20180.62 ct Oval cut diamond F.V.Brownish Yellow /Item: 0.62 ct Oval cut diamond F.V.Brownish Yellow / Yellowish Brown I1 Loose Gemstone: Diamond Color: F.V.Brownish Yellow / Yellowish Brown I1 Carat Weight: 0.62 Size/Dimensions: G G F-M Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold20180.24 ct Pear cut diamond F.L. / F. Yellowish Brown /Item: 0.24 ct Pear cut diamond F.L. / F. Yellowish Brown / Brownish Yellow I1 Loose Gemstone: Diamond Color: F.L. / F. Yellowish Brown / Brownish Yellow I1 Carat Weight: 0.24 Size/Dimensions: VG G M PSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 14kt Yellow Gold and Diamond RingA 14kt Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring, Set with one round old mine cut diamond, approx. 1.5 cts, L-M color, VS2 clarity. Marked 14K, W.S. Size: 7 1/2 Approx. weight: 5.5 dwt The absence of a condition sSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) VINTAGE WOOL SWEATERS INCL. MATSUDA, S/MGroup of (5) wearable vintage designer sweaters, including Matsuda green and black 100% wool chunky knit cardigan, approx. size M/L; Daniel Hechter navy Fair Isle v-neck pullover, size 2 / approx. cheSee Sold Price
Sold20232001 Plymouth Prowler w/ 2300 Miles !!Has Pa Title ! Title will take owner approx 2 months to get back from State. Payment must be made by day stated in our terms. Car will be released when title gets back from the State. If you have anySee Sold Price