Sold2021Acne Studios JacketWomens Acne Studios Leather Jacket. Number: 1AZ166. Size: 38. Composition: 100% lamb leather. Zippered pockets, belted waist, button embellishments. 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never GiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris L'hiver Silk ScarfHermes Paris L'hiver Silk Scarf, beige border, designed by Philippe Ledoux. Size: 34" H x 34" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020PETER SCHLESINGER SCULPTURELimited stamped edition of 1000 copies. "The monograph, published by Acne Studios and printed in Sweden, uses materials painstakingly selected to reflect the exactitude of Schlesinger’s work. The coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Donni Charm wonder cape scarfDonni Charm wonder cape scarf, beige and camel, one size fits allSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burberry Style Women’s ScarfA classic Burberry style women’s scarf. Beige, red, white, and black plaid patterns. Tassel trim. Crafted from soft hand material. Measures approx. 58L x 11W in. Burberry style scarf, Women�See Sold Price
Sold2022Albert NIPON Signed Luxury Silk Scarf, JapanVintage , possibly 1960s Signed Albert Nipon silk scarf. Beige background with colorful pink and orange fruits flowering amongst green leaves. Label attached reads 100% silk- made in Japan- Albert NipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burberry Style Women’s ScarfA classic Burberry style women’s scarf. Beige, red, white, and black plaid patterns. Tassel trim. Crafted from soft hand material. Measures approx. 58L x 11W in. Burberry style scarf, Women’s scarSee Sold Price
Sold2023KEVIN OBRIEN STUDIO Blue Ombre Velvet ScarfKevin OBrien Studio blue ombre velvet scarf. Measures approx. 75 inches long. Gently worn. Kevin OBrien studio, keep in OBrien studio scarf, ladies designer scarf, ladies designer accessories, ladiesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Loro Piana Silk-Cashmere Olive Green & Beige ScarfLoro Piana Scarf in tones of olive green and beige, 70% cashmere, 30% silk, made in Italy, marked. 82" H x 26" W. Provenance: From a New York City collection. Keywords: Italian design, Luxury, DesigneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "Bal de Bulles" Silk Scarf in BeigeDesigned by Dimitri Rybaltchenko. "Bal de Bulles". Silk. Designed 2003. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "Bal de Bulles" silk scarf in the beige colorway designed by Dimitri Rybaltchenko for Hermes. BubSee Sold Price
Sold2022DUNHILL TAILORS 100% Cashmere Beige ScarfDUNHILL TAILORS 100% cashmere fringe trim scarf in beige. Measures approx. 56 inches long. Some wear consistent with use. DUNHILL tailors, cashmere scarf, ladies designer scarf, ladies designer accessSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROOKS BROTHERS Silk Paisley Beige Scarf NWTBrooks Brothers paisley print scarf in beige. New with original tag. 100% silk. Measures approx. 60 inches long. Brooks brothers, brooks brothers scarf, brooks brothers accessories, ladies designer scSee Sold Price
Sold2020Studio Pottery Beige Crazed Vase Modernism DesignStudio Pottery Beige Crazed Vase Modernism Design. size: 9h x 7wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Pattern Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton designer silk monogram square scarf in beige and brown colors. With one hundred percent silk label and woven Louis Vuitton Paris monogram. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: W:See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chanel Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Vintage Chanel silk scarf, in beige ground with CC logo motifs. With print Chanel logo. Labeled. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: L: 68" x W: 26" CONDITION: Great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Burberry Designer Equestrian Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: Burberry designer silk scarf in beige color with burgundy red motifs depicting an equestrian theme with intertwined horseshoes pattern. With original Burberry label. One hundred percent sSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES CARRE 90 SILK SCARF, 35x35 IN.A beautiful Hermes Carre 90 silk scarf. It is a light pink and beige scarf with a belt design border and two beautiful horses in the center. Details and measurements: Dimensions: 35 IN. x 35 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Silk Scarf Tribord Julie Abadie 90cmHermes silk scarf in beige, tan and gold titled "Tribord" designed by Julie Abadie and released in 1968. 90cm x 90cm (34" x 34"). Condition report: Good, several very light and small stains and lightSee Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES LE CLEF DES CHAMPS JACQUARD NECK SCARFHermes "Le Clef des Champs" scarf in beige jacquard silk, design by Francoise Faconnet, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Drakes Burgundy Polka Dot Wool & Silk Scarf70% wool, 30% silk burgundy Scarf with beige polka dot pattern, short fringe ends. Sheer double sided fabric. Soft hand. Measures 17.5 x 72 in. Some pulled threads.Property of Central Park West ManhatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint Laurent Women Silk ScarfDESCRIPTION: An Yves Saint Laurent women silk satin scarf in beige, navy blue and orange colors print. Orange frame all around multicolor geometrical design. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sep 22, 2024BidhausGucci 676777 Maxi GG neck bow Balenciaga Collaboration Stole/Shawl Fashion Accessories Scarf BeigeUS$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Carre 90 Poste et Cavalerie Saber Decoration Bag Scarf Beige White LadiesUS$5