Sold2018MONCLER coat, green, size 1, with hood, zipper andMONCLER coat, green, size 1, with hood, zipper and buttons, 2 outside pockets with snap fastener, good condition German Description MONCLER Mantel, grün, Gr. 1, mit Kapuze, Reißverschluss uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Moncler Puffer CoatsTwo Moncler Puffer Coats This lot contains two coats.   THE FIRST Purple polyamide puffer coat with snap down rolled collar with draw strings, set in long sleeves, front hip zipper pockets, detacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Designer Sportswear Lot, to include a Ralph Lauren skiDesigner Sportswear Lot, to include a Ralph Lauren ski coat; Moncler ski coat; Bogner quilted coat; Escada; Kors; along with others; sizes S/M/L, mostly size mediums, good condition, zipper on EscadaSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONCLER DOWN Puffer Coat with Fur Collar, HoodOliver green puffer coat, filled with real Down feather. Shoulder collar and inner hood lined with rabbit fur. Edge of hood lined with fox fur and is detachable. Hood splits in hand with zipper to turSee Sold Price
Sold2021Moncler Designer Puffer CoatMoncler new with tags black puffer coat with cream lining, 'Moncler' insignia on pocket and detachable hood. Retail over $1,500. Size is approx 4-6.See Sold Price
Sold2023MONCLER DOWN FILLED Full Length Winter CoatLuxury designer Moncler black full length puffer down filled coat. Zipper closure from both ends. Cinch neck. 48:in. Long. Waist 36 in. Hips 46 in. Zippered hand pockets. MONCLER DOWN WINTER Coat, luxSee Sold Price
2021MONCLER Gisele Giubbotto Black Quilted Duvet Coat longMONCLER Gisele Giubbotto Black Quilted Duvet Coat long Hooded jacket sz 3 Named after the French mountain village Monestier-de-Clermont, Moncler is the go-to label for functional yet stylish outerwearSee Sold Price
Sold20202019 Designer Moncler Monticole Fox Fur Trim Down Parka2019 Collection. Moncler Monticole Fur Trim Down Parka Coat This designer coat is in excellent used condition with no issues. DETAILS: Stone Color Attached draw cord hood, snap-detachable fox fur trimSee Sold Price
Sold2021Moncler Womens Size 3 Black Flammette Short Hooded DownMoncler Womens Size 3 Black Flammette Short Hooded Down Coat .This designer coat is in very good used condition very well taken care of no damage holes or rips besides the inner comic book patch is riSee Sold Price
Sold2022《 The woman wear a blue coat 》 Oil on canvas ( 1727-1788 , UK, by Thomas Gainsborough )《 The woman wear a blue coat 》 Oil on canvas ( 1727-1788 , UK, by Thomas Gainsborough )See Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN REVOLUTIONARY WAR BRITISH RED COAT OFFICER'SAMERICAN REVOLUTIONARY WAR BRITISH RED COAT OFFICER'S JACKET. IN MINT BATTLE USED SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. STILL HAS THE ORIGINAL MAKER MARK STAMP ON THE INSIDE. THIS COMESSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scythian Scale Armour Coat6th-5th century B.C. The front of a scale armour coat composed of over five hundred overlapping bronze scales, each mounted onto a custom-made stand for purposes of display; the scales show to have foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Julian Opie, Jeremy Walking in CoatJulian Opie Jeremy Walking in Coat 2010lenticular acrylic panel and inkjet print in artist specified aluminum frame32.75 h × 18.375 w in (83 × 47 cm) Signed to gallery label on versoSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Carved and Polychrome Decorated Coat of Arms of the United KingdomA Large Carved and Polychrome Decorated Coat of Arms of the United Kingdom 19th Century Height 56 x width 70 x depth 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CARVED AND POLYCHROME DECORATED HERALDIC BADGE, THE ROYAL COAT OF ARMSA CARVED AND POLYCHROME DECORATED HERALDIC BADGE, THE ROYAL COAT OF ARMS EARLY 19TH CENTURY 78.5cm high, 73.5cm wide Provenance:Barnwell Manor, NorthamptonshireWindsor House AntiquesFor a closely relaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Wooden English Coat Of Arms,Carved Wood With Polychrome Finish, Lion And Unicorn, 80 Wide X 49high. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg186See Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Bargazin Russian Sable CoatNatural Bargazin Russian Sable Coat Fur Origin USSR (Soviet Union) Retail Valuation 60.000See Sold Price