Sold2021CELINE VINTAGE BROWN CANVAS BOSTON BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trendsBrownMadadam Coated Canvas-Brown Leather-Gold Hardware-50cm x 25cm x 23cm-Luggage TaSee Sold Price
Sold2023CELINE VTG BROWN BOSTON MACADAM HANDBAGCELINE VINTAGE BOSTON BROWN COATED CANVAS MACADAM COATED CANVAS 17.5 x 10 x 8.5 INCHES SL CONDITION RATING AB AAN1355 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 37See Sold Price
Sold2021CELINE RED CALFSKIN TRIIO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Red Small Grained Calfskin Leather-Gold Hardware-20cm x 14cm x 3cm-AAN3173See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS SPEEDY BAG - 30CM X 21CM X 17CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ3407- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS;See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BABYLONE BAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS BABYLONE BAG (JUNE 1997)- 35CM X 31CM X 10CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3012- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM INTERNATIONAL WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS INTERNATIONAL WALLET (DECEMBER 1997)- 19CM X 10.5CM X 9CM- GOLDEN HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR5207- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Handbag Special LimitedEdition W PM ModelLOUIS VUITTON - SPECIAL EDITION W PM model Monogram canvas with red embossed letters and patterns and chocolate calf leather tote bag, 2013 edition with red embossed Monogram pattern, black calfskin lSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI HOBO BAG- 14CM X 15.5CM X 8.5CM- BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4781- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPERVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY SHOPPER - 38CM X 25CM X 10CM- BEIGE & IVORY MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/IVORY LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- AAQ3777- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ABBEY DIAGONAL HOBO BAG - 42CM X 23CM X 11CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5171- WOMEN'SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Figurative Painter - William Theophilus BrownAmerican figurative painter, William Theophilus Brown (1919-2012). Provenance: Christie's & John Berrgruen Gallery. Signed and dated 'Theophilus Brown 83' (on the reverse). Oil on canvas. 47 3/4 x 60See Sold Price
Sold2022Oriental Silk CarpetOriental silk carpet probably Turkish Hereke having a floral and vine design in tan, ivory, brown, and red with blue lines. Very finely woven. [12' H x 17' 4" W]. There are several areas with small stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roger Brown Oil, "Red Hills"Roger Brown (American 1941-1997) "Red Hills," oil on canvas, unsigned titled in pencil verso, unframed. Provenance: Phyllis Kind Gallery, New York. With book, Roger Brown, by Sidney Lawrence, 1987. DSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes d'Ancre Bracelet, 18k Yellow Gold, Diamonds,Hermes d'Ancre Bracelet, 18k Yellow Gold, Diamonds, Small Model Hermes dÂ’Ancre Bracelet, Small Model - AU750 - Total of 27 diamonds 0.07 carats- Est. Retail Value $6,250 Provenance: 14A5093 DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel 22C Pearl Crush Mini Denim Flap Bag Shoulder Bag HandbagChanel 22C Pearl Crush Mini Denim Flap Bag Shoulder Bag Handbag. Chain-link shoulder strap with gold-tone hardware. Single exterior pocket and a turn-lock front closure. Denim canvas lining. With origSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 iHermes, Kelly Sellier Bag 25 in Rouge Casaque, signal red embossed Epsom calfskin, silver coloured hardware, short central handle and narrow detachable shoulder strap, interior of same coloured embossSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rafael Coronel Untitled (Boy with Brown Hat)Rafael Coronel (Mexican, 1931-2019) Untitled (Boy with Brown Hat) Oil on canvas 20 x 28 (in) 30.75 x 38.5 x 2 (in) Framed Signed Rafael Coronel, lower right Two tags indicating a loan of the artwork fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Louis Vuitton Travel BagsCollection of Louis Vuitton travel bags of damier kendall graphite coated canvas with cowhide handles and silvertone hardware; includes keepall 55, weekender, boston bag and jewelry case; also includeSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANTOINE BLANCHARD (FRENCH 1910-1988)ANTOINE BLANCHARD (FRENCH 1910-1988) Arc De Triomphe, oil on canvas 51 x 61.5 cm (20 x 24 1/2 in.) signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Stark Jr. Miniature Oil on Canvas "Red Sail OffRobert Stark Jr. (American 1933-2014) Miniature Oil on Canvas "Red Sail Off The Point" signed lower right "R. Stark" in molded gilt frame 5 in. x 7 in. Framed 7.5 in. x 9.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Stark Jr. Oil on Canvas "Red Sail on Calm Waters"Robert Stark Jr. (1933-2014) Oil on Canvas "Red Sail on Calm Waters", signed lower right R. Stark, in molded gilt frame 8 in. x 10 in. Framed 12.5 in. x 14.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Stark Jr. Oil On Canvas "Red Sail Just Offshore"Robert Stark Jr. (American 1933-2014) Oil On Canvas "Red Sail Just Offshore," signed lower left R. Stark, in reeded ebonized frame with gilt corners and liner. 10.5 in. x 13.5 in. Framed 14 in. x 17.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Kelly 32cm Dark Brown Togo Leather Handbag,Hermès Kelly 32cm Dark Brown Togo Leather Handbag, 2007 Brown Togo leather Kelly 32cm bag with top handle, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure. Label: Hermès Style/Serial NumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Edouard Cortes "Arc de Triomphe" oil on canvas.Edouard Cortes "Arc de Triomphe" oil on canvas. Signed lower right, "Edouard Cortes". Inscribed with David Klein inventory number #8331 on verso. Canvas: 13"H x 18"W; Frame: 21"H x 27"W. PROVENANCE: DSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCELINE Macadam Blason Triomphe Leather 2way Handbag Boston Bag Shoulder 28471US$5
5 days LeftBidhausCeline Small Vertical Cabas 192082BNZ.02NT Women's Canvas Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Tote BagUS$1