Sold2016GUCCI BAMBOO COLLECTION BLUE CROCODILE EMBOSSED HANDBAGElectric blue leather handbag with bamboo top handle and silver-tone hardware. The bamboo clasp turns to open the bag, which is lined in linen-colored cotton lining with blue trim. The handbag comes wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Shopper Tote Leather LargeGucci Bamboo Shopper Tote Leather Large Exterior Color: Red Interior Color: Neutral Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold Tone Accessories: Dust bag, DetachableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Top Handle Mini Nympheaea Handbag, in pink leather, with golden plated hardware,Gucci Bamboo Top Handle Mini Nympheaea Handbag, in pink leather, with golden plated hardware, adjustable leather and web canvas shoulder strap, bamboo top handle with cabochons, flanked by two compartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Flap Tote Shoulder BagGucci Bamboo Flap Tote shoulder bag of blue grained calfskin calf leather with blue leather handles and goldtone hardware, includes dustbag; marked 338989-001998 Condition AA Near perfect condition,See Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Bamboo Leather Shopper ToteThis Bamboo Shopper tote has classic bamboo handles and a removable shoulder strap, the interior has a center zip and pockets. Made in one of signature leathers, noted for its incredible softness, elaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BAMBOO & METALLIC LEATHER HANDBAGwith printed logo to front and stamped logo to interior; Condition: with red stains to interior; Provenance: Estate from The Wilshire, Los Angeles; 13 inches wide; 12 inches high to top of handleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Gucci Bamboo BackpackBrand: Gucci Model Vintage backpack fDescription: GHW,bamboo, adjustable straps, buckle closure, Condition: Gentloy Loved/Good- moderate wear. Italy Brown Leather-Suede 13" x 4" x 11.5" Drop: 4" 100%See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Top Handle in Bamboo Monogrammed CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Top Handle in Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas in B condition. Date Code is 137383-001998 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 20*18*10cm (LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Double Handled Monogram BagThis Gucci mongramed handbag has a double bamboo handle. It has an inner zip pocket and is in unused condition. It 15" tall X 14" across X 5.5" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Bullet Leather HandbagGucci Bamboo Bullet handbag of black calfskin leather with leather handles, black hardware and tan leather interior; marked 111713-3444. 12.5 in. x 4.75 in. x 7 in. Condition: A; excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Boston in Bamboo Handle Smooth LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Boston in Brown Smooth Leather in AB condition. Date Code is 000-122-0293 Measurements: 33*22*16,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authenSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BAMBOO HANDLE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci bamboo shoulder bag, in beige monogrammed canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual rounded bamboo shoulder straps, studded trim at top opening, brown canvas lining with single zip pocket at interioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Bamboo Heartbit Tote in Bronze LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Heartbit Tote in Metallic Bronze Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 269957-520981 This lot includes the following accessories: Strap. Measurements: 27*25*1See Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Bamboo Backpack GMGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Backpack GM in Caramel Smooth Leather in A condition. Date Code is 003-2058-0016. Measurements: 30*27*9,5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BAMBOO HANDLE BROWN LEATHER HANDBAGGucci handbag in grained brown leather, having dual bamboo handles, gold hardware, snap closure top opening to lined three compartment interior, two open pockets, one having zippered pocket, between cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Bamboo Shopper Tote in Bamboo Grained LeatherGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Bamboo Shopper Tote in Dusty Pink Grained Leather in A condition. Date Code is 323660/001998 Measurements: 33*20*12cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Gucci Bamboo Shoulder BagA brown and tan Monogram canvas Gucci shoulder bag with silver tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat leather shoulder strap and bamboo detail at front. Brown leather lining with flat pocket at interSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI Bamboo Backpack suede leather redGUCCI 003 1956 0030 Bamboo Backpack A Daypack suede/leather. Measures 9" x 8.5" x 3". Comes with dust bag. Good condition, minor signs of wear. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping costSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Bamboo Form CenterpieceAn elegant and large centerpiece by Gucci with figural bamboo handles.13"x 8.5" x 9"See Sold Price
Sold20221960'S GUCCI BAMBOO HANDBAGIconic vintage Bamboo bag by Gucci, featuring a structured body of black box calf leather with a handle and turnlock closure of genuine bamboo. C. 1960's, stamped Made in Italy by Gucci inside. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Bamboo Frame Hobo BagGucci Bamboo Frame Hobo Style Satchel Bag. Serial Number 92708 / 001998. Retains Leather And Gold Tone Fob, And Appears Rarely Carried. See Photos For Very Slight Wear Underside; Clean Overall. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Bamboo Backpack PM Shoulder BagGucci Bamboo Backpack PM Shoulder Bag in pink/light pink suede calf leather pink leather handles with gold tone hardware, marked: 003/2058/0030, measured: 9.75" x 8.25" x 2.75" We happilySee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Gucci Bamboo Backpack, in red suede and calfLarge Gucci Bamboo Backpack, in red suede and calf leather with golden hardware, opening to a beige canvas lined interior with one side zipper closure storage pocket, the exterior of the bag with twoSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI BAMBOO TOTE BAGGucci Bamboo tote bag in excellent condition. It features bamboo handles with two compartments, a zipper pocket, and a Gucci leather stamp on the inside. There is minor wear on the interior but the ouSee Sold Price