Sold2021GUCCI VINTAGE BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS JOY TOTEBAGShoulder BagGucciVintage Joy Tote-Beige/Brown Supreme Coated Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-37cm x 23cm x 14cm-AAP6468See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MEDIUM MONOGRAMMED CHARMEY TOTEGucci Medium Charmey Tote- Beige/Dark Brown Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas- Dark Brown Leather Strap- Gold Hardware- 34" X 19" X 7" cm- 154982-3444ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT4848See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI LARGE ZIP TOTEGUCCI LARGE ZIP TOTE- BEIGE/DARK BROWN -COATED CANVAS- 181084 02122 -D10 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW055437 X 27 X 11cm-GOOD PRER OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR TO LEATHER, CANVAS--81523See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TOTE BAGGucci "Joy" tote bag, beige and brown monogrammed canvas, dark brown leather accents, silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, magnetic snap closure, interior brown lining, cell and zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas withGucci Web Flap Tote Bag, in beige monogram canvas with ivory leather accents and gold hardware, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 9 3/4 in., W.- 13 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BROWN SUPREME COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige supreme coated canvas, with dark brown leather trim, two flat-top handles, open top with dark brown woven interior, single zip pocket and small cell phone pocket to interior wSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI CANVAS CHARLOTTE TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Beige & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-AAL7175See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE HORSEBIT CANVAS SHOPPING TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE HORSEBIT CANVAS SHOPPING TOTE- 36CM X 33CM X 12CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN HORSEBIT CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ3824- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBSee Sold Price
2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN COATED CANVAS JOY TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN COATED CANVAS JOY TOTE - 37CM X 23CM X 14CM- BEIGE & DARK BROWN SUPREME COATED CANVAS W/DARK BROWN LEATHER- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ5164- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI IVORY CANVAS MAYFAIR TOTE SHOULDER BAG -Brown & Beige Monogram Canvas-Ivory Leather Straps-11 1/2"X 13"-AAL6463See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BROWN CANVAS RING SHOPPING TOTE SHOULDER BAG-38.5cm x 30cm x 18cm-Brown & Dark Brown Monogram Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Strap-AAM7863See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI SUPREME COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige Supreme coated canvas, with ruthenium hardware, dark brown leather trim, zip closure opening to brown woven interior with single hanging zip pocket, bag: measurements for shipSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SUPREME COATED CANVAS TOTEGucci Zip Tote, Beige/Dark Brown, Coated Canvas-Supreme Coated Canvas,Dark Brown Leather,Silver-29*23*8cm- 211138 002123Condition A-Box DV13- AAV5690,B,Shoulder Bag,AAV5690 Please be advised that by pSee Sold Price
Sold2023LANCEL PARIS Beige Canvas Tote BagLANCEL Paris beige canvas and brown faux leather trim tote bag with partitioned interior. Designer label on leather patch to exterior. Measures approx. 17.75 x 6 x 17 inches. In good condition, some sSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI MONOGRAMMED HORSEBIT PUNCH TOTEGucci Horsebit Punch Tote Beige/Dark Brown Canvas-Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-34,5*32*12cm-145984/1669- AAP7389-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE BSee Sold Price
Sold20162 BARNEYS New York Designer Handbags Purses. 1).2 BARNEYS New York Designer Handbags Purses. 1). Brown Canvas with dark leather straps Tote bag. 11"H x 14"W x3"D. 2). Tan Leather Small handbag. 11"Y x 13"W x 5"D. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charSee Sold Price
Sold2017BURBERRY NOVA CHECK COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGBurberry tote bag, Nova Check coated canvas, dark brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, magnetic snap closure, interior black lining, cell, slip, and zipper pocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAGVTG GUCCI BEIGE SUPREME COATED CANVAS MESSENGER BAG - 37CM X 28CM X 5CM- BEIGE/DARK BROWN COATED CANVAS- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4859WOMEN'S CASUAL JEWELRY & ACCESSORIES; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIVENCHY ZIP TOTE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAG-Givenchy Zip Tote Shoulder Bag -Dark Brown Monogram Canvas- Dark Brown leather Straps/ Handles & Silver -Hardware 29*25*14cm -Condition Rating A.- Box 2 -AAR3169See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG Canvas Tote Bag Handbag Shoulder Leather Beige Dark Brown 130734US$5
2 days LeftBidhausCOACH coach signature handbag F58283 canvas leather beige dark brown 2WAY tote bag shoulderUS$5
4 days LeftBidhausPRADA Prada Jacquard Ribbon Handbag Tote Bag Shoulder Canvas Khaki Beige Mocha Brown BN1841US$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Petite Centur PM Tote bag Handbag Canvas Leather Navy Dark brown J stampUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsChloe Chloe Woody Tote Bag Shoulder Linen Canvas Leather Beige Brown CHC22AP237I2690UUS$10
3 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci GG Canvas Sherry Line Body Bag Waist Pouch Hip Leather Khaki Beige Dark Brown 28566US$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Sherry Line Interlocking G Mini Tote Bag Handbag 727735 Canvas Leather Beige Red NavyUS$1