Sold2015Ray Ban Sun Glasses Frame Color BlackFrame Color: Black Lens Color Gradient Grey Lens Material:Glass Lens Size:58 mm ID#3025002F Don't Liquidation Auction Sale!!!See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - a pair of sunglasses. Designed with gradientGUCCI - a pair of sunglasses. Designed with gradient grey lenses in a visor style with wide black logo embossed temples. With maker's case.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Melrose Degrade Flap BagChanel Black and Grey Gradient Melrose Degrade Flap Bag Quilted Patent Vinyl Leather Threaded silver chain strap silver interlock CC's at Logo front closure original box Made in Italy 12" Width 7.5" HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Black Leather Hobo Bag Tote with StrapChanel 2022 Medium Gabrielle Hobo (with Box and Pouch, Code: E1PN8K99). Size = M. Color = Black. Material = Leather. Height = 8". Width = 10. Depth = 3 1/2"See Sold Price
2023A RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL EXCELSIOR PARK CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1950s WITH GREYA RARE GENTLEMAN'S SIZE STAINLESS STEEL EXCELSIOR PARK CHRONOGRAPH WRIST WATCH CIRCA 1950s WITH GREY & BLACK "HOOKED 7" DIAL Movement: Manual wind, Excelsior Park calibre EP4. Case: Diameter approx. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022AN ARTS AND CRAFTS BLACK OPAL RINGAN ARTS AND CRAFTS BLACK OPAL RING, a pear-cut black opal in a double claw setting and spaced by fruiting vines. Ring size MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alex Katz. "Gray Umbrella 1979/1980," lithograph(American, b. 1927). Lithograph in colors, tones of black and grey, ed. 90/120, pencil signed "Alex Katz" ll, sheet size: 20 x 30 in., unframed. Provenance: Private collection, Baltimore, MD.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist Designer 18k intersecting circle ringModernist Designer 18k intersecting circle ring, Late 20th c., the interior with applied graduated spherules (possibly black pearls), size 7.75, stamped "M - 750", approx. 9.08dwt Provenance: The CollSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Phillipe - 18k Gold Watch - Green & Black Bands 2Patek Philippe - Women's Watch 23 mm - Green & Black bands Color: Gold - White Size: 23 mm case diameter Materials: 18k Yellow Gold - Leather ---------------------- Details: - white face design - inclSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Capucines MM CloudyLouis Vuitton, Capucines MM Cloudy Noir, light to dark grey grained taurillon leather with colour gradient, silver-tone hardware, short handle on signature rings, front logo, smooth black leather inteSee Sold Price
Sold2024(8) GROUPING OF DESIGNER FORMAL CLOTHING8 designer clothing YSL 14 white & black crisscorss blouse, size 38 Jean Paul Gautier white ruffle blouse, 26" waist Jean Paul Gautier black out jump suit, 26" waist Westwood grey print suit pants andSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX Women’s watch model Datejust in yellow gold 750/1000 with slate grey dial. Size mm 26.Women’s watch model Datejust in yellow gold 750/1000 with slate grey dial. Size mm 26. . . Working, automatic movement without box and guarantee original.See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Card and dice game set from the Sherry lineTitle: GUCCI Card and dice game set from the Sherry line Materials: leather Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: W: 46cm - H: 19cm Description: (5157A131). Gucci board game box from the 60s. In glossy blackSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RINGDIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RING The brilliant-cut diamond, weighing 2.78 carats, ring size MSee Sold Price
Sold2022EMERALD AND DIAMOND CLUSTER RINGEMERALD AND DIAMOND CLUSTER RING. large cushion cut emerald, with 3.57 ct in weight. surrounded by diamonds totalling approx 1.10 ct. size M. 5.8 grams. accompanied with world gemological institute reSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO BISTI REGIONAL LARGE WOOL BLANKET / RUGFINE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO BISTI REGIONAL LARGE WOOL BLANKET / RUG, colors comprising black-brown, grey, brown, tan, and red, center field with various serrated diamond motifs and two larger vignetteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Joan Miro Gouache on Paper PaintingJoan Miro (1893-1981) Technique: Gouache on Paper painting Signed: Lower Left in Black and red Size: 26 x 22 " Condition: Good Condition Provenance: Important Private collection Valencia Spain .CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pablo Picasso. Vase with Two Handles.Vase with Two Handles, 1952. White earthenware turned vase, painted in black, white and grey patina, with knife engraving and partial brushed glaze, 15 x 9 3/4 x 7 in. from the edition of 400, inscribSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Alexander McQueen 'Plato's Atlantis' collectionAn Alexander McQueen 'Plato's Atlantis' collection snakeskin printed organza dress, Spring-Summer, 2010, grey label and size 40, with python-like photo-collage print in brilliant colours, internal fleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica M6 Black Paint Millennium SetSN: 2500048 Year/Baujahr: 2000 Condition/Zustand: A English M6 Black Paint Millennium set, complete with brand new black paint M6 TTL with early no.2500048 (box, papers), black painSee Sold Price
Sold2019ROLEX SKY-DWELLER 326933 42MM BLACK DIAL WITH TWO TONEModel – Rolex Sky-Dweller Reference Number - 326933 Movement – Automatic Bezel - 18K Yellow Gold Dial – Black Stck Dial Case Size – 42mm Crystal - Scratch-resistant SapphirSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lucian Freud (British, 1922-2011) - Head of a ChildLucian Freud (British, 1922-2011) - Head of a Child Colored chalk on black paper Sheet size: 13 1/4 x 10 3/4 in. (33.7 x 27.3cm) Executed circa late 1940s. Provenance Sotheby's, London, sale ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe NautilusThis stunning Pre-owned Yellow Gold Ladies Patek Philippe Nautilus (4700/3j-050). This particular model has a 27mm case size, A black-blue diamond dot dial housing and a date aperture at 3 O'clock. SuSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RINGDIAMOND SINGLE-STONE RING Set with an old brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.27 carats, between single-cut diamond shoulders, ring size approx. MSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG1122SA 001 Black Grey Gradient Womens 56 mm Large SunglassesUS$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG0702SKN 004 Black Green Grey Gradient Medium 54 mm Womens SunglassesUS$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG1072S 002 Havana Brown Gradient Womens 56 mm L Size Womens SunglassesUS$5