Sold2015Montegrappa 18k Gold "Chaos" Limited Edition WriMontegrappa 18k Gold "Chaos" Limited Edition Wristwatch 00/33 Related to "The Expendables."&nbSee Sold Price
Sold202254027: Jules Jurgensen, Very Fine Minute Repeating GoldJules Jurgensen, Very Fine Minute Repeating Gold Pocket Watch With Split Second Chronograph, Bow Set, circa 1880 Case: 54 mm, 18k gold, massive, four body&comSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Jade Dog With StandLength 92, width 39, height 54 mm including wood stand.See Sold Price
2017Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black WatchWatch: Panerai Ceramica GMT Matte Black Watch Ref: 441 R 1003 of 1500 Diameter: 44 mm w/out crown, 52 mm w/crown, 54 mm lug to lug Lug Width: 24 mm at the lugs tapering to 22 mm (will take a 24 mm strSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gold and Three Stone Diamond RingGold and Three Stone Diamond Ringin a tapered band form designed in hand hammered yellow gold and bezel set to the front with three round brilliant cut diamonds: (6.8 x 6.9 x 4.54 mm) weighing approxiSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Zambian emerald and diamond ringA Zambian emerald and diamond ring18k yellow gold; Stamped: 18kCentering a rectangular emerald-cut emerald gauged at 14.54mm x 10.80mm x 8.96mm with an AGL report dated January 30, 2023 stating ZambiaSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Diamond GIA Jade PendantMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds, jade 18.54mm x 4.92mm. Comes with original GIA Jade report #5191456597. MEASUREMENTS: pendant is 27mm long x 18.54mm at widest point. TESTED: 18K. WEIGHT: 6.2 graSee Sold Price
Sold2024Noctilux 1.2/50 mm Lens, 1968Noctilux 1.2/50 mm Lens, 1968 Leitz, Wetzlar. No. 2254505, with lens hood 12503 (lens hood with barely noticeable dent) and back cap. When viewed under point light, there are either faint traces of clSee Sold Price
Sold2024Noctilux 1/50 mm Lens, 1975Noctilux 1/50 mm Lens, 1975 Leitz, Canada. No. 2749851, first version for 58mm filter, with original sunshade 12519 and back cap, glass clean under point light, good condition. An early Noctilux fromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nokton 1.5/50 mm Lens for Leica M39, c. 1950Nokton 1.5/50 mm Lens for Leica M39, c. 1950 Voigtländer, Braunschweig. Nokton 1.5/50 mm no. 3421194, feet scale, optics clean under point light. Rare lens for the Leica, considered by many as thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Planar 1.4/85 mm Lens for the ContarexPlanar 1.4/85 mm Lens for the Contarex Carl Zeiss, Oberkochen. Planar 1.4/85 mm, no. 5771414, with 2 Zeiss front caps (plastic and metal, front covered with dark-red velvet), back cap and case, near-mSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lunar Hasselblad 500 EL, c. 1968/69Lunar Hasselblad 500 EL, c. 1968/69 Hasselblad, Sweden. "Hasselblad ELECTRIC CAMERA -500 EL-" no. TRE 12628 modified for NASA, with Carl Zeiss Planar 2.8/80 mm lens no. 4594735 (converted for operatioSee Sold Price
Sold2022FLORAL STAINED GLASS WINDOW ATTRIBUTED TO TIFFANY STUDIOSA beautiful early 20th century leaded and stained glass window attributed to Tiffany Studios. The 54" tall window features a landscape scene with blue and yellow-streaked skies and purple-streaked mouSee Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE CARVED WHITE JADE RING WITH ORIGINAL SILKR ing 32 x 25 mm. Box 54 x 57 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE WHITE JADE CUP WITH WOOD STAND.6 2 x 54 x 41 mm. Total height with wood stand 62 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. SchirmTischlampe, Tiffany Studios Um 1910. New York. Schirm aus Opalinglas mit "Butterfly"-Dekor, Bronzefuss "Greek Vase". Auf Schirm und Fuss bezeichnet: TIFFANY STUDIOS 9972. H 54 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Bronze Floor Lamp w/Linenfold Shade54 1/2"H Tiffany bronze floor lamp w/linenfold shade, base signed Tiffany Studios, NY #423; shade signed Tiffany Studios, NY #1936.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Carroll refracting telescope1958 Marked: Carroll / Astronomical Insts. / Made by Geo. Carroll / Tujunga CAL. / 1953 Objective: 6" diameter lens, F-15, approximately 2300 mm., marked: Carroll / Tujunga / Cal. / 1958 Optical tuSee Sold Price
Sold202355081: 9.28 ct Spinel Shape: Cushion Measurements: 139.28 ct Spinel Shape: Cushion Measurements: 13.85 x 10.54 x 7.42 mm Treatment: No Indications of Heating Report: GIA # 2347537596 The Edgehill CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Unmounted Diamond The Crown of Light©-cut diamUnmounted Diamond The Crown of Light©-cut diamond measures 9.54 - 9.60 x 7.80See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios, New York Counter Balance Floor LampTiffany Studios, New York Counter Balance Floor Lamp Bronze base with brown patina. Favrile blue damascene shade. Shade signed 'L.C. Tiffany'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 681'. Ht. 54 ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios NY, Counter Balance Adjustable BronzeTiffany Studios NY, Counter Balance Adjustable Bronze Floor Lamp. Early 20th century. With gold iridescent shade. Signed LCT Favrile. Base signed Tiffany Studios New York 676. Ht. 54" Shade Dia. 9 1/2See Sold Price
2024Rolex Women's Datejust Wristwatch in Two tone BraceletRolex women's Datejust wristwatch stainless steel, 26 mm case, Two-Tone bracelet with box, no papers, Dimensions: 4" Width, Weight: 53.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Stunning Natural Kashmir Sapphire - CD certifiedStunning Kashmir Sapphire 12.09 carats - oval shape, size 15.54 x 12.67 x 7.17 mm; Top Blue color & top luster fire; 100% natural ...no treatment in any way; certified by CD swiss lab;See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany TF2190 8134 Havana Blue Women Butterfly Demo Lens Eyeglasses Frame 54-17US$5
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTIFFANY TF2199B 8299 Sand Gradient Demo Lens Womens Eyeglasses Frame 54 mmUS$5
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsTiffany TF2190 8134 Havana Blue Women Butterfly Demo Lens Eyeglasses Frame 52 mmUS$5(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG0099OA 002 Round Oval Havana Demo Lens Womens Eyeglasses 53 mmUS$5(1 bid)