Sold2017A collection of Santa Maria Novella Acqua di ColoniaIn original boxes, including four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of fresia eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of lavanda imperiale eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of frangipane eau de cologne; tweSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 7 OPIUM Perfumes NEWWe cannot guarantee freshness. Lot includes 4 sealed 3.3 oz Eau De Toilette Natural Spray. 1 x 1.6 oz Eau de Toilette Natural Spray, 1 x 1.6 oz perfumed bath oil, 1 gift set of perfumed silk bath 1.5oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four shelves of luxury perfumesFour shelves of luxury perfumes, including examples by Dolce and Gabbana, Yardley, Giorgio, Acqua di Parma, Lagerfeld, Ciara, Lubin, etc., largest: 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie diCHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie di profumi/eau de parfum di epoche dimensioni e tipi diversiSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de",CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de", "DΘlices" e "So Pretty", lotto di quindici bottiglie di profumo e eau de parfum di diverse dimensioni e fatture alcune con confezione originaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ciotola in rame smaltato, Paolo De PoliCiotola Smalto blu su rame. Prod. De Poli, 1950 ca. Firmato al retro De Poli h cm 6, diam. cm 23 Bibliografia: Alberto Bassi e Serena Maffioletti (a cura di), Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ciotola in rame smaltato, Paolo De PoliCiotola Smalto blu su rame. Prod. De Poli, 1950 ca. Firmato al retro De Poli h cm 5, diam. cm 16 Bibliografia: Alberto Bassi e Serena Maffioletti (a cura di), Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, deSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAOLO DE POLI Una coppa di rame sbalzatoPAOLO DE POLI Produzione Italia 1960 ca.Una coppa di rame sbalzato e smaltato, nei toni blu e verde oro, firma incisa "De Poli".Bibliografia: Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, designer, Il PoligrSee Sold Price
Sold2019[Bodoni] Longus, Dafni e Cloe, 1786LONGUS Sofista. Longou Poimenikon ton kata Daphnin kai Chloen bibloi tettares cum proloquio de libris eroticis antiquorum. Gli amori pastorali di Dafni e Cloe (in greco) . Parmae : ex Regio typographeSee Sold Price
Sold2023aolo De Poli e <br>(Padova, 1905 - 1996) <br>Gio Ponti <br>(Milano, 1891 - 1979) RED AND BLUE ENAMERED AND BLUE ENAMELED COPPER SCULPTURE UCCELLO in rame smaltato nei toni del rosso e del blu Produzione Italia, 1955 circa Firma e dedica all’interno cm H10xL10xP8 Bibliografia di confronto A. BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tomaso Buzzi. Lampada a sospensioneSospensione con struttura in ottone, vetro di Murano pulegoso e colorato. Foglie in vetro di Murano cordonato. Prod. Venini, Italia, 1930 ca.Catalogo Blu, scheda 135@@@ A. Venini Diaz de Santillana, VSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMESIncluding Hermes Caleche, Balenciaga, Must de Cartier, Chanel No. 5, Givenchy, Jean Patou Parfum Joy, Gucci, Lanvin Arpege, Tiffany Eau de Toilette, etc. Chanel No. 5 largest bottle 100ml. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 17 OPIUM Perfumes NEW & used (or evaporated?)We cannot guarantee freshness. 4 x 1 oz Eau de Toilette 1 is boxed not sealed. 3 not boxed appear full. 13 are refillable 7.5oz bottles that are approx. 1/2 full each. **CAN USE BOTTLES IN LOT 161 TOSee Sold Price
Sold2018NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (French, 1930-2002)Perfume Display Bottle (empty) "Eau de Toilette Flacon," ca. 1980 14" x 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMES ETC.Unopened perfumes in boxes, some body lotion, eau de toilettes, powders, etc. Labels for Joy by Jean Patou, Chanel No. 5. Large quantity. Dimensions: (Largest box) H 8" x W 5" x D 1.75" Condition: SomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Filippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nelFilippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nel 1943L'opera e' accompagnata da autentica dell'Associazione per il Patrocinio dell'Opera di Filippo de PisisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alessandro Diaz de Santillana, Custode di sabbiaAlessandro Diaz de Santillana Custode di sabbia Italy, 1993hand-blown glass, battuto surface 16.75 h x 17.25 w x 3 d in (43 x 44 x 8 cm) This work was executed by Maestro Pino Signoretto. EtchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ceroli Mario, Coppia di poltrone mod. Acqua e TerraStruttura in legno di Pino di Russia., Firma dell'artista e della produzione in piroincisione. , Parte della serie Mobili nella valle., Prod. Poltronova, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 76 - D. 69 - H. 80 Cm, BiSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta diLEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta di Costantinopoli olio su cartone cm.40x58 f.to in b. a ds. e d.to 1906 nel retro scritta dell'autore il dipinto è accompagnato dall'Attestato di Libera CircolaSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Wael Cornelio, Scene di caritàcoppia di dipinti, olio su tela, W. 67 - H. 48 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baldassarre De Caro 1689-1750 coppia di oli suBaldassarre De Caro 1689-1750 coppia di oli su tela "natura morta e viva" uno firmato in basso a sinistra cm. 117x170See Sold Price
Sold2022de Morales Luis cerchia di, Cristo Portacroce, Madonna Addoloratacoppia di dipinti, olio su tavola, W. 16 - H. 22 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAcqua Di Parma Colonia Pura Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) By Acqua Di ParmaUS$5