Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Forks "Cherry" 1913(5) Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Forks "Cherry" 1913: Measure 2.75" long and weight is 26.6 grams. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2024(18) TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER ICE CREAM FORKS6 inches. 14.88 troy ounces. Provenance: Knox Mansion / Orchard House 800 Delaware Ave Buffalo, NY by direct descent. The Knox family of Buffalo are founders of FW Woolworth.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY STERLING FLATWARE SERVICE'Lap-Over Edge' pattern marked for Tiffany & Co. and sterling comprising 28 lunch forks (7 inches); 12 salad forks (6 1/4 inches); 12 cocktail forks (6 inches); 12 oyster forks (6 1/8 inches); 18 tablSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 6 Rare Applied Sterling Silver Acid EtchedTitle: Set of 6 Rare Applied Sterling Silver Acid Etched Cocktail Forks with Gold Washed Tines by Tiffany Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Silver Purity: 0.925 Item Weight: 4.1 Please note that this lotSee Sold Price
Sold202122 Tiffany Fanueil Pattern Sterling Cocktail ForksSet of twenty-two (22) Tiffany sterling silver cocktail forks, Fanueil pattern. Marked en verso "Tiffany & Co. Sterling". Forks retain their Tiffany silver keeper bags. Forks: 6" L. 17.015 total troySee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany English King Sterling Silver Flatware67 pcs. Tiffany & Co. "English King" pattern classic Georgian shell motif sterling silver flatware including 24 luncheon forks, 18 dinner forks, 11 teaspoons, 4 tablespoons, 1 ladle, 1 sugar spoon, 6See Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 6 Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Cocktail SwordsGreat set of 6 Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Cocktail / Olive Swords each measuring approx. 2 3/4" long and weighing ca. 3.2 grams, ca. 1940. Very good vintage condition with very minor patina.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold202212 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver cocktail forks12 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver cocktail forks. Signed Tiffany & Co. Great quality and detail. Signed as shown. No monogram. In very good condition. forks are 5 7/8 inches. 354 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202221- Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 in. Forks 24.0 ozt.monogramed, Chysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER FORKSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER LUNCHEON FORKS, FIFTEEN, L 6 3/4":Fifteen Tiffany & Co. sterling silver luncheon knives in the "English King" pattern. 32.50 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023[6] TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Rimmed Glass Base Cocktail Coasters 2 7/8 in. x 3/4 in.[6] TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Rimmed Glass Base Cocktail Coasters 2 7/8 in. x 3/4 in.; all with individual Tiffany felt bags.See Sold Price
Sold2023[6] TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Rimmed Glass Base Cocktail Coasters 2 7/8 in. x 3/4 in.[6] TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Rimmed Glass Base Cocktail Coasters 2 7/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork w/ Murex 6 1/8"US$10
4 days LeftBidhausLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork Heart Shell 6 1/8"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork Cythrea Shell 6 1/8"US$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsChrysanthemum by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6" SilverwareUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Teaspoon 6 1/4" Flatware TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6" Antique SilverwareUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6" HeirloomUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Spoon GW 6" TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Custom Made 6"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Junior Fork 6 1/4" Child's FlatwareUS$10
6 days LeftBidhausRichelieu by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fruit Fork 2-Tine 6 1/8" SilverwareUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Pastry Fork GW 3-t Raspberry 6 3/4" TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork 4-tine GW Gourd 6" TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene StarfishUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Clams 6 1/2"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork DragonfliesUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Large FlowerUS$10