Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Silver "English King" Fish Forks, 6Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" fish forks, set of six, marked, "Tiffany & Co. Sterling / Pat. 1885. M." 6.5" L. Approx 12.26 ozt. Same or similar pattern can be found in Lots 55, 56, 58,See Sold Price
Sold202112PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 20.5 TRA twelve piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver fish forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 20.5 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold202111PC TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FORKS 19.34 TRAn eleven piece lot of Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver pastry forks, monogrammed. Total weight: 19.34 troy oz. 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co "Faneuil" Sterling Silver FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Faneuil" Partial Flatware set. (6) Knives, (4) forks, (6) salad forks, (2) dessert forks, (6) butter spreaders, (6) teaspoons, (3) other spoons. Total weight (knifes notSee Sold Price
Sold2022Service for 6 Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" FlatwareService for 6 Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Flatware Sterling Silver, includes, 6 dinner knives, 6 dinner forks, 6 salad/dessert forks, 6 bouillon /soup spoons, 6 spread/butter knives, 12 tea spoons, & 2 taSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern FlatwareTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Pattern Flatware Service Comprising twelve dinner forks, twelve lunch forks, twelve salad forks, twelve fish forks, eight dessert forks, twelve dinner knives, tweSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold20238pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 15.69 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold20236pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING OLD FISH FORK8pc Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Old Style Solid Fish Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 11.83 ozt / Measurements: 6.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Faneuil Oyster ForksSet of 12 Sterling Silver 3-Tine Oyster Forks in the Faneuil Pattern. Marked "M Tiffany & Co. Sterling" and measuring 6-1/8". Each Fork is monogrammed with "R" and weighs 27g. Total weight is 324g.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware setTiffany & Co. sterling 'Olympian' flatware set, Introduced 1887, USA, sterling silver, steel dinner knife blades, (110) pieces including (13) dinner forks, 7.75", (12) fish forks, 6.75", (12) tablespoSee Sold Price
Sold2022(8) TIFFANY & CO. AUDUBON STERLING FISH FORKS(lot of 8) American sterling silver fish forks, Tiffany & Company, in the "Audubon" pattern, originally designed by Edward Chandler Moore (American, 1827-1891), approx 6.75"l; 14.99ozt total Start PriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Tiffany and Co. Richelieu Silver Flatware Service Length of dinner forks 6 3/4 inches.A Tiffany and Co. Richelieu Silver Flatware Service New York, NY, Circa 1900 comprising: 24 dinner forks 12 salad forks 12 luncheon forks 12 fish forks 12 shellfish forks 12 cocktail forks 12 dinner kSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Shell and Thread Flatware SetSterling silver Shell and Thread flatware set by Tiffany & Co consists of: 6 - Fish Knives 8" 3 - Salad Forks 7" 1 - Fish Fork 7" 3 - Forks 6.75" 6 - Forks 7.5" 6 - Teaspoons 5See Sold Price
Sold2015DECORATIVE STERLING SILVER UTENSILS: TIFFANY, JENSEN, 9Lot of highly decorative sterling silver flatware utensils. Includes a small 6" Tiffany & Co "Fish" olive fork, a George Jensen 5.75" sauce spoon, a 9.5" long Towle slotted spoon, an International silSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH SERVING FORKTiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Large Fish Serving Fork - Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.24 ozt / Measurements: 9 5/8" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co.Title: Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co. Details: Estate Sterling Silver Key Ring by Tiffany & Co.; sterling silver; 6.80dwt/10.50g/34.0Otz. Description:Item Number; 124282; Weight; 1.0See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad ForksLot of Three Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Salad Forks L: 6 5/8", weighs 6.22 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold202221- Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 in. Forks 24.0 ozt.monogramed, Chysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Fish Fork Knife SetTiffany & Co Audubon Sterling Fish Fork Knife Set . Length - 6 11/" (fork) and 8 3/8" (knife). Marked.See Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsQueen Anne by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fish Fork / Salad Fork 6 3/4"US$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 3/4" HeirloomUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Wavy Original 6 3/4"US$10
2 days LeftBidhausMythologique by Gorham Sterling Silver Fish Fork / Salad Fork Gold Washed 6 3/4"US$10
14 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHamilton aka Gramercy By Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Salad Fork 6 3/4"US$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 6 3/4" Antique FlatwareUS$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Spinach Fork 6 3/4" Custom MadeUS$10
4 hrs LeftBidhausShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Regular Fork 6 3/4" FlatwareUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAntique Lily Engraved by Whiting Sterling Silver Fish Fork "Gorham" FH AS 6 3/4"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsShell and Thread by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Fish Fork Original 6 7/8"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsClinton by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Fork 4-Tine 6 3/4" FlatwareUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFaneuil by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6" Antique SilverwareUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Clams 6 1/2"US$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Spinach Fork Custom Made 6 3/4"US$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork DragonfliesUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Large FlowerUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBamboo by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Fork / Regular Fork 3-Tine 6 3/4"US$10
Jun 04Mynt AuctionsOlympian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Salad Fork GW 3-Tine 2-Hole 6 3/4"US$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Sea Scene StarfishUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Pastry Fork GW 3-t Raspberry 6 3/4" TIFFANY BOOKUS$10
Jun 05Mynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salad Fork 3-Tine 2-Hole Figural 6 3/4"US$10