Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware SetTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Colonial" Flatware. In original mahogany fitted case. Marked. 95 piece set; (12) dinner forks-7 3/8"; (12) salad forks- 6 3/4"; (12) large spoons-8 1/2"; (12) table spooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olympian Pattern Serving PiecesFour Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olympian Pattern Serving Pieces Late 19th/ early 20th century Comprising: Serving fork Sugar sifter Olive spoon Ice tongs Total approximately 12 ounces. C Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver grape pattern large serving spoon with gilt shaped bowl. Monogrammed on reverse. 9-½” long. 3.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Pierced Olive Spoon, Tiffany & CoMaker: Tiffany & Co., Pattern: Colonial, 1898, 6 1/2", mono on back "SFA". Shipping in USA $ 10.See Sold Price
Sold201819TH CENTURY TIFFANY & CO. STERLING STUFFING SPOONLarge Tiffany & Co. sterling silver serving spoon. Dated November 16th, 1894. 12.75" long, weighs 6 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold202112 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Gumbo Soup SpoonsServing set of 12 Sterling Silver Gumbo Soup Spoons in the Faneuil Pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" and measuring 7-1/2". Each Spoon weighs 82g. Total weight is 984g. (31.6 Troy Oz).See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co San Lorenzo Sterling Silver Flatware 53 pcTiffany & Co San Lorenzo Sterling Silver Flatware 53 pcs. 6 Luncheon Knives 12 Luncheon forks 12 Tea spoons 6 Tea knives 6 Butter spreaders 6 Gumbo soups 3 Table Serving Spoons 1 Pickle Fork 1 Sugar SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold20162pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SERVING PIECES2 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon 8 1/2" (21cm) length and knife-olive pattern- 12" (30cm) length, total weight 5.7 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon ColonialTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Colonial Pattern. Dated 1895. Weight: 25.2 grams. Hallmarks on back of olive spoon.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olive SpoonItem: Antique Tiffany Sterling Silver "Flemish" Olive Spoon Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Origin: New York Date/Period: Ca 1911 Silver Purity: Sterling Size: 6 1/2 Inches long Item Weight: 28.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Spoons and Tongstwo 4 3/4" long spoons, one 4" long tongs together with a Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon, Chrysanthemum pattern 6.6 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOONSCOLONIAL PATTERN C. 1895; 8 1/2" LONG; 8.3 OZT. (MONOGRAMMED)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Spoon in Original BoxSterling Silver Tiffany & Co Spoon in Original Box. Hallmarked. Measures 6 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" Silver Serving Spoons 12Tiffany & Co. "Grapevine" pattern sterling silver serving spoons, set of 12, with allover relief decoration on handles, maker's marks on reverse. 8.75" L. Approx: 30.59 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Silver "English King" Flatware Set 47Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "English King" flatware partial set, 47 pieces, comprises 11 dinner forks, 10 luncheon forks, 11 tablespoons, 9 teaspoons and 6 serving spoons, monogrammed, marked, "TiffSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany Co. Sterling Silver Heart Brooch Pin 12.6gTiffany and Company sterling silver heart brooch pin. Features a solid puff 3D heart brooch pendant in sterling silver. Marked "Tiffany & Co 925". Total weight 12.6 grams. Includes original Tiffany poSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 piecesTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hamilton Flatware Set, 114 pieces 10 Teaspoons, 6 " 12 Cream Soup Spoons, 6 3/4 " 14 Desert/Oval Soup Spoons, 7 " 12 Dinner Forks, 7 3/4 &quSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware SetSaratoga 1870 pattern Tiffany & Co set including: (12) bouillon spoons, (12) lunch forks, (12) soup spoons, (3) tablespoons, (6) butter knives, (12) dinner knives, (12) dessert spoons, (12 teaspoons,See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver New York SouvenirTwo Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver New York Souvenir Spoons. In original bags and boxes. Good condition. Marked appropriately. Each measures 6" and weighs approx. 1.26 troy ounces. Shipping $28.00 (estSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grecian Flatware, 19Henry Hebbard for Tiffany & Co. "Grecian" pattern sterling silver flatware group, monogrammed, 19 pieces comprising 4 tablespoons, 2 serving knives, 2 soup spoons, 6 teaspoons, and 5 salad forks, markSee Sold Price
Sold2022Service for 6 Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" FlatwareService for 6 Tiffany & Co. "Faneuil" Flatware Sterling Silver, includes, 6 dinner knives, 6 dinner forks, 6 salad/dessert forks, 6 bouillon /soup spoons, 6 spread/butter knives, 12 tea spoons, & 2 taSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. and Gorham & Co. SpoonsTiffany & Co. and Gorham & Co. vermeil and sterling silver spoons: 18 demitasse spoons, 12 Tiffany & Co., 6 Gorham; 12 salt spoons by Gorham, etc. 30 pieces total. 7.8 ozt. total weight inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold202416 Pcs. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware16 pieces of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver flatware, comprising a set of 12 knives, matching serving spoon and two forks; tongs not matching; monogrammed. 11.8 ozt. total (forks, spoon and tongs).See Sold Price
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsEsplanade by Towle Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Original 6 1/2" ServingUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle 6 1/2" Vintage ServingUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Nut Cracker Original HH 5 1/2"US$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsColonial by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Sugar Sifter Original 5 3/4" ServingUS$10
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsUS$90(3 bids)
Jun 17Mynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set For 12 Service 51 PiecesUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsProvence by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set 8 Service 54 piecesUS$10
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersKirk Sterling Silver Old Maryland Engraved Flatware Service For 12 With Serveware No MonogramUS$2,250
Jun 15Mynt AuctionsAmerican Garden by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Serving Set 2pc CustomUS$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSpagnolo by Zaramella Italy Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Dinner 51 Pcs NewUS$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service Dinner 75 PcsUS$10