20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed Years2012-13 Panini Signatures Film Autographs #177 Chris CopelandJim Lynam 1990-91 Skybox #347 Philadelphia 76ers Tl Cl Philadelphia Signed Auto Team Card No Coa Coach 76ersGary Payton 1995-96 Topps PowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Francis, Untitled ...Sam Francis Untitled (Study for Heaven's Gate) (SF75-1196) c. 1975ink and watercolor on paper 13.875 h × 10 w in (35 × 25 cm) Signed to verso 'Sam Francis'. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021March Avery (American, B. 1932) Red ScarfMarch Avery (American, B. 1932) Red Scarf Signed and dated '69 upper left, signed, titled, and dated again verso, pastel on paper. (13 13/16 x 10 11/16 in. (35.1 x 27.1cm)) Provenance The Artist.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yaacov Agam Brass Sculpture "CANDELABRAGAM"Artist: Yaacov Agam. Medium: Brass Sculpture. Title: CANDELABRAGAM. Signature: Signed and Numbered. Size: 23 x 35 x 10 cm / 9.1 x 13.8 x 3.9". Additional: Comes in original custom storage box. PremiumSee Sold Price
SoldCAMILLE BOMBOIS (French, 1883-1970) Children in the Park (framed 38.3 x 46.0 x 4.5 cm (15 x 18 1...CAMILLE BOMBOIS (French, 1883-1970) Children in the Park signed 'Bombois. Clle' (lower right) oil on canvas 27.0 x 35.0 cm (10 5/8 x 13 3/4 in). framed 38.3 x 46.0 x 4.5 cm (15 x 18 1/8 x 2 in). FootSee Sold Price
Sold20171933 Goudey. Lot of (13) Signed Cards.Lot includes Monte Weaver, Perce Malone, Ruffing, Bolton, Jablonowski, Jack Russell Red Background, John Stone, Bump Hadley, Melillo, Harder, Kerr, Van Atta and Cronin Fielding. Cards are mixed gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA 10Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome Rookie Card RC #236 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10 Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry Rookie Card PSA 10Stephen Curry 2009 Topps Rookie Card RC #321 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10. Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $34.00See Sold Price
Sold20212003 Topps Lebron James #221 Rookie Card PSA 10 GEM2003 Topps Lebron James #221 Rookie Card PSA 10 GEM MINTSee Sold Price
Sold2022LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012LI ZHENWEI (B. 1987) Non Existent #10, 2012 signed in Chinese characters and dated '2012' (on the reverse); signed again and dated again 'Li Zhenwei 2012' (on the turning edge) oil on canvas 59 x 59 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ken Carlson (1937- ), PointerKen Carlson (1937- ), Pointer, oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy, Oklahoma Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlson, Ken (1937-), Constant QuestCarlson, Ken (1937-), Constant Quest, Oil on board, 10 x 13, signed lower left: CARLSON, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without Peer, CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Travis Louie (American, b. 1968), Wilbur, 2013,Travis Louie (American, b. 1968), Wilbur, 2013, graphite, signed, 13" x 10.5", Provenance: William Baczek Fine Arts, Northampton, Massachusetts Provenance: William Baczek Fine Arts, Northampton, MassaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4402 VeniniItaly, c. 1951polychrome patchwork glass 7.75 h × 5.25 w × 4 d in (20 × 13 × 10 cm) Signed with three-linSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Francis, Untitled (SF78-1208)Sam Francis Untitled (SF78-1208) c. 1978acrylic on paper 19.125 h × 13.875 w in (49 × 35 cm) Signed to verso 'Sam Francis'. Provenance: Gift from the artistSee Sold Price
2021Arthur Fitzwilliam Tait 1858 oil Young Ruffed GrouseTait, Arthur Fitzwilliam (American, 1819-1905), Young Ruffed Grouse (#72), May, 1858, oil on canvas, 10 x 13 inches, signed, titled, dated May 1858, inscribed No.72 with 600 Broadway NY address and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON ENCYCLOPEDIA TRUNK10.75" h; 35"w; 13"d These trunks were commissioned by the publisher of Encyclopedia Britannica. Only 1000 were produced.See Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2015-16 Panini Threads #134 Corey Brewer Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RocketsUS$82
5 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2012-13 Panini #271 Bernard James Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed MavericksUS$78
2 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 Panini #128 Nick Young Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ersUS$120
Jun 01Mynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Basketball #276 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed PUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 Panini Crusade #74 Ty Lawson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$66
1 day LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2012-13 Panini Basketball #209 Perry Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed ThundUS$68