Sold2020DK METCALS AUTOGRAPHED BLUE SEATTLE SEAHAWKS HOMEDK METCALS AUTOGRAPHED BLUE SEATTLE SEAHAWKS HOME JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Autographed/Signed Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Blue Jersey JSA COAAutographed/Signed Stephen Steph Curry Golden State Blue Jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago BlackFRAMED Autographed DENNIS RODMAN 33x42 Chicago Black Jersey JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Davante Adams Signed 34x42 Custom Framed Jersey DisplayDavante Adams Signed 34x42 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED Autographed/KOBE BRYANT 33x42 Los Angeles Jersey PSA COAFRAMED Autographed/KOBE BRYANT 33x42 Los Angeles Jersey PSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Signed Framed Patriots JERSEY Fanatics COATom Brady Signed Framed Patriots JERSEY Fanatics COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Messi Signed & Custom Framed Argentina Jersey (Beckett COA)Lionel Messi Signed & Custom Framed Argentina Jersey (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Kobe Bryant Autographed signed Jersey - PSA DNA COAKobe Bryant Autographed signed Jersey - PSA DNA COA "Nike 100% Authentic Pro Cut" XXL" Rare Home Gold Nike For Cut #8 JerseySee Sold Price
2022FRAMED BLUE GROUND FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLAQUEFramed blue ground famille rose dragon porcelain plaque. PROVENANCE: Property from a private New Jersey Collection. Acquired from "Mrs. Marjorie Millen" antique store, Westfiled, New Jersey by the preSee Sold Price
Sold2019Babe Ruth SIGNED Personal Check 1941 with JSA COAAutographed personal check by Babe Ruth (George Herman Ruth Jr. 1895-1948 American) Chemical Bank drawn check written to a Golf Club on October 31, 1941. Framed together with photographs of the Babe pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Okada ''J.S. XII'' 1987 Oil on CanvasFrank Okada (1931-2000 Washington) ''J.S. XII'' 1987 Oil on Canvas 50''x26'' Image. Exceptional white and blue textured composition. Signed and titled on verso. Gallery framed 51.5''x27.5''. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018RETRO MULTI-HUED SAPPHIRE & YELLOW GOLD FLORAL NECKLACEDesigned as a cascade of flower heads with round-faceted shades of blue, purple, pink, yellow, orange or green sapphire centers, approx. 17.64 cts. TW. by formula, framed by curling bright gold petalsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COATom Brady Autograph Jersey Tampa Bay Buccaneers Super Bowl LV White Framed 32×40 FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Karl Stark Original Mountain Landscape Gouache Painting Signed Framed ArtworkThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Karl StarkTitle: Blue Ridge Spectacular Medium: Gouache PaintingSize: 18"See Sold Price
Sold2021YUAN BLUE & WHITE DUCK & POND JARPROVENANCE: From private collections of Joseph (Joe) M. Adam, 1931-2017, Myrtle Beach with his loving wife Adelia.After graduating from High School in New Jersey, he served in the US Army as part of tSee Sold Price
Sold2021YUAN BLUE & WHITE DOUBLE PHOENIXES CHARGERPROVENANCE: From private collections of Joseph (Joe) M. Adam, 1931-2017, Myrtle Beach with his loving wife Adelia.After graduating from High School in New Jersey, he served in the US Army as part of tSee Sold Price
54 mins LeftPacific Global AuctionFRAMED Autographed/Signed EARL CAMPBELL 33x42 Houston Blue Jersey JSA COA AutoUS$550
678 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed Tavon Austin 33x42 St. Louis Blue Jersey JSA COAUS$550
128 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerFramed Autographed/Signed Patrick Surtain II 33x42 Retro Orange Jersey JSA COAUS$620