SoldFendi Peekaboo ISeeU Convertible Tote Fendi Peekaboo ISeeU Convertible Tote Two-way tote bag in black "Romano" calfskin leather. Features a single top handle, detachable shoulder strap, yellow leather interior lining, and a removaSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE FENDI CANVAS PEEKABOO HANDBAGVINTAGE FENDI CANVAS PEEKABOO HANDBAG 13" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI LEATHER-TRIMMED ZUCCA CANVAS SATCHEL BAGFendi satchel, in brown and tan Zucca canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single detachable flat shoulder strap, dual rolled top handles, protective feet at base, three interior compaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Neon Yellow Napa Leather Peekaboo Mini SatchelFendi Neon Yellow Napa Leather Peekaboo Mini Top Handle Shoulder Bag W/Dust Cover and Rain Protector - This iconic Peekaboo Mini shoulder bag from Fendi is crafted of neon yellow Napa leather trimmedSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTOFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTO FOREVER - by: - Fendi - - FENDI monogram 'Bauletto Forever' bag- Monogram canvas satchel bag is detailed with small gold tone studs- Metallic leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MEDIUM SHOPPER SHOULDER BAGFENDI MEDIUM SHOPPER SHOULDER BAG- BLACK/GRAY CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS -BLACK CANVAS WITH SILVER HARDWARE- 8.5*10*4.5 INCHES- 2444/8BR317/JQ4-039 -CONDITION RATING A -DV7- AAW8130 Please be advised that bSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI GRAY & BLUE ZUCCA CANVAS TOTE HANDBAGFENDI MEDIUM FENDI LOGO TOTE GREY/BLUE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 15.5 x 9 x 5 INCHES 2370 8BNI62-AH7-098 CONDITION RATING AB AAW5926 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 16See Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MEDIUM ROLL TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM ROLL TOTE BEIGE/RED CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 13.5*10.5*6 IN 2288-8BH127-LPN-049 CONDITION RATING A AAX8144 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI MONOGRAMMED SHOULDER BAG TOTEFENDI SHOULDER BAG MEDIUM SQUARE TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS 10*11.5*3.5 IN 2384-8BH074-JQ4-039 CONDITION RATING A AAX8498 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI BRAIDED MONOGRAMMED ZUCCA SATCHEL BAGFENDI BRAIDED SATCHEL BAG -BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS -ZUCCA CANVAS- 32*21*10CM -2390-8BL075-RU8-059-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 5 AAU0653See Sold Price
2018Gucci Monogram Boston Web Medium Satchel BagImagine this gorgeous authentic Gucci Monogram Boston Web Medium Satchel Bag crafted from signature monogram GG canvas with a brown leather trim on your arm! This stylish bag features double top handlSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Wave Boston Bag SatchelMATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Wave Boston Bag GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium Condition CONDITION DETAILS: A :EXCELLENT CONDITION - Used once or twice. Looks mint. Imperceptible signs of wear - someSee Sold Price
Sold2022Claude Monet Oil on CanvasPrivate Collection Claude Monet appears in Lower right. Attribute to Claude Monet, this is not a print, is a unique piece. Thecnique: Oil, Measures: 20 x 24 inches Image size Medium: Canvas ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Michel Basquiat Oil on canvaJean Michel Basquiat appears in lower right. Attribute to Jean Michel Basquiat Technique: Oil Measures: 16.5 x 19.5 inches Image size Medium: Canvas Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (Dec1See Sold Price
Sold2018Wifredo Lam (1902-1982) Mix Media On Canvas 1973Artist: Wifredo Lam. Title: Femme. Medium: Mix Media On Canvas. Size: 24" X 20" Year: 1973. Hand Signed by the Artist. Provenance: Private Collection Mr. and Miss Cros, certificate of authenticity andSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARRY BELL "MSMS 20" MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS, 1993LARRY BELL "MSMS 20 (MEDIUM SIZE MIRAGE STUDY)" 1993, MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS WITH ALUMINUM AND SILICONE MONOXIDE. FROM THE ESTATE OF JESUS BAUTISTA MOROLES. 42" HIGH BY 42" WIDE.See Sold Price
Sold2022IDA RITTENBERG KOHLMEYER (1912-1997) Composition 91-B1991-94mixed media on canvas, signed and da...IDA RITTENBERG KOHLMEYER (1912-1997) Composition 91-B 1991-94 mixed media on canvas, signed and dated 'Kohlmeyer '91-'94' lower left 40 3/4 x 56 3/4in (103.5 x 144.1cm) Footnotes: Provenance Heath GalSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jean Michel Basquiat (mixed media on canvas) V$100,000Origial Jean Michel Basquiat mixed media on canvas 35 x 38". Letter of provennace from LT. Coronel Victor F Schmit. Private collection texas. COA included Jean-Michel Basquiat (French: [ʒɑ&#See Sold Price