Sold20212018 Stanley Cup Playoffs Columbus Blue Jackets NHL2018 Stanley Cup Playoffs Columbus Blue Jackets NHL Officially Licensed Hockey Pucks - Lot of 3See Sold Price
Sold201815- SOUVENIR HOCKEY PUCKSIncludes Phoenix Coyotes, Columbus Blue Jackets, Dallas Stars, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS HOCKEY JERSEY (BRAND NEW w/ TAGS)See Sold Price
Sold2024Rick Nash Columbus Blue Jackets Hockey Jersey CCM Size XXLRick Nash Columbus Blue Jackets Hockey Jersey CCM Size XXLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jody Shelley Columbus Blue Jackets Autographed PictureJody Shelley Columbus Blue Jackets Autographed Picture - Cardboard Heroes COASee Sold Price
Sold20243 - C. Pronger, D. Gilmour, J. Mullen Signed Official NHL Trench Ziegler Jr Hockey Pucks withSt. Louis Blues Autographed Chris Pronger 44 HOF 2015, with AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, Doug Gilmour 9 HOF11, With AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, and Joe Mullen 7 HOF 2000, We guarantee this toSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Pittsburgh Penguins Mario Lemieux autographed hockey puck, together with his #436 hockey card,A Pittsburgh Penguins Mario Lemieux autographed hockey puck, together with his #436 hockey card, both housed within a sealed display case, and in very good if not excellent condition. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Los Angeles Kings Wayne Gretzky autographed hockey puck, together with his 1990 #352 "Score"A Los Angeles Kings Wayne Gretzky autographed hockey puck, together with his 1990 #352 "Score" hockey card, both housed within a sealed display case and in very good if not excellent condition. ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Wayne Gretzky autographed framingRare Wayne Gretzky autographed framing Description: Ultimate collectable Wayne Gretzky framing. Edmonton Oilers autographed jersey, hockey puck, And stick blade with WG Hologram as COA.Comes with a plSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two autographed NY Rangers hockey pucks. The first signed Brian Leetch together with his #284 1992Two autographed NY Rangers hockey pucks. The first signed Brian Leetch together with his #284 1992 hockey card, both housed within a sealed display stand and in very good, if not excellent condition;See Sold Price
Sold2024A NY Rangers Mark Messier autographed 1994 Stanley Cup hockey puck and his #242 1992 New YorkA NY Rangers Mark Messier autographed 1994 Stanley Cup hockey puck and his #242 1992 New York Rangers hockey card. Both housed within a sealed display stand and in very good, if not excellent conditioSee Sold Price
Sold20221980 Miracle on Ice Autographed Team USA Olympic Custom Blue Hockey Jersey -BAS1980 Miracle on Ice Autographed Team USA Olympic Custom Blue Hockey Jersey with Beckett certification. Comes with Beckett Authentication, sticker, and letter. Includes the entire team including the biSee Sold Price
Sold2021New England Patriots Tom Brady Autographed Blue NikeNew England Patriots Tom Brady Autographed Blue Nike Vapor Elite Jersey Size 52 FanaticsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LeRoy Neiman - Blue HockeyArtist: LeRoy Neiman Title: Blue Hockey Year: 1972 Dimensions: 27.25in. by 22in. Edition: From the rare limited editon of 200 Medium: Original seriagraph on papSee Sold Price
Sold2018Prince's Royal Blue Jacket Acquired From NightclubPrince's Personally Owned & Worn Royal Blue Jacket Acquired From the Estate of Former Nightclub Manager Paul Pudlitzke W/(2) Letters of Provenance - This royal blue jacket was personally owned and worSee Sold Price
Sold2020Britains #91 VERY RARE United States InfantryUnited States Infantry RARE early 1st version circa 1898. Includes; Officer & Other Ranks marching at the slope dressed in dark blue jackets, light blue breeches with white stripes & British-style (U.See Sold Price
Sold2018Manner of Gustave Courbet(French, 1819-1877) Portrait of an Older Man in Blue Jacket, unsigned, oil on canvas, 24 x 19-3/4 in.; gilt wood and composition frame, 33-1/4 x 28-1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold202318TH CENTURY ENGLISH PAINTING OF GROOMSMAN & HORSEOil on canvas, The horse and groomsman with blue jacket set in foreground with bucolic English landscape in background. Finely carved gilt molded frame with fully carved signature of Ben Badura of NewSee Sold Price
Sold2017Manner of Gustave Courbet(French, 1819-1877) Portrait of an Older Man in Blue Jacket, unsigned, oil on canvas, 24 x 19-3/4 in.; gilt wood and composition frame, 33-1/4 x 28-1/2 in. Lot is accompanied by a photo certificate wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016NICHOLAS EGGENHOFER "PAWNEE SCOUT" PAINTINGNicholas "Nick" Eggenhofer (1897-1985) Watercolor & Gouache on paper titled "Pawnee Scout." Indian on mount wearing a blue jacket & hat w/ feather, party beyond. 13 3/4" x 11" & 21 2/4" x 17 1/2" w/ fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Chinese Embroidered CoatsTwo Chinese Embroidered Coats LATE 19TH-EARLY 20TH CENTURY comprising a pale blue jacket, with wide black ribbon borders, and an aubergine satin coat. Width of coat from pit to pit 18 1/2 in., 47 cm;See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Greedy Man Type 2 Mechanical BankMade in New Zealand, Aluminum. Type 2 with dark blue jacket, white collar and red/ white spotted tie. Near Mint Condition.See Sold Price
SoldAmerican School, Mid-19th Century. Portrait of Young Blackwell, Son of a Miller, Maine. Canvas, ...American School, Mid-19th Century. Portrait of Young Blackwell, Son of a Miller, Maine. The boy dressed in tan trousers with a dark blue jacket holding onto a dog, in a later gilt molded frame, (scattSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsSergei Bobrovsky Columbus Blue Jackets Signed Autograph Model Hockey PuckUS$92
2 days Left3 Kings Auctionsteve mason columbus blue jackets autographed hockey goalie 8x10 photoUS$52
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionchris pronger autographed st louis blues hockey puck with HOF noteUS$170
8 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsPhil Housley Winnipeg Jets Autographed Retro Hockey Puck with HOF InscriptionUS$105