Sold2024Banksy, oil on canvasBanksy , Abstract painting, After .Hand signed.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm cm. With frame: 73 x 53 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Virgin with Child, Flemish school of the XVII -XVIII centuries, follower of Rogier van der WeydenOil on board. Framed measurements: 81 x 61, table measurements: 70 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022JUAN GRIS , OIL ON CANVAS. ATTRIBUTEDJUAN GRIS , oil on canvas. ATTRIBUTED.Hand signed.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm.With frame: 76,5 X 56,5 CM cm. We do not guarantee its authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy, handmade canvas paintingBanksy, handmade canvas painting.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm.Measures with frame: 80 x 65 cm, SOLD AS A COPYSee Sold Price
2023PETER MAX - OIL ON CANVAS - AMERICAN FLAG -IN THE STYLE OFDescription: Oil on canvas by Peter Max. Measurement: 70 x 50 cm approx. This is “in the style of” Peter Max This great artist is recognized for his paintings in the style of POP ART. CosiSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 – Barcelona, 1937). “Marina†Óleo sobre lienzo.JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 - Barcelona, 1937). "Marina". Oil on canvas. Signed on the left side. Measurements: 50 x 70 cm; 81,5 x 102 cm (frame). The influence of his mentor JoaquÃnSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of)GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of). MEASUREMENTS: 50 x 70 CM.See Sold Price
Sold2022KERRY MARSHALL OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of)KERRY MARSHALL OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of) MEASUREMENTS: 50 x 70 CM. The piece has no formal documentation or COA. Provenance Private Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2022Still life of Birds, Flemish school of the 17th centuryOil on canvas, framed measurements: 85 x 70 cm, canvas measurements: 65 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Parmiggiani, Claudio 10 opere grafiche. Offset und Collage auf festem Karton. 70 x 50 cm. DieParmiggiani, Claudio10 opere grafiche. Offset und Collage auf festem Karton. 70 x 50 cm. Die Kartone je signiert und nummeriert. Im linken unteren Eck je mit blindgeprägtem Editions-Stempel. - InSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bambi, Silkscreen with diamond dust, 70 x 50 cm C.O.A.IM TOO HOT FOR MY BURKA ** ARTIST: BAMBI. TITLE: IM TOO HOT FOR MY BURKA. YEAR: 2014. STYLE: Screen print on 300 gsm Somerset imperial paper. SIZE: h 70cm x w 50cm. SIGNED: signed plate TAGGED: yes. ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Monica Bonvicini not for you. 2019. Farboffset auf Velinkarton. 70 x 50 cm. Verso monogrammiertOnline_Modern and Contemporary ArtZeitgenössische KunstMonica Bonvicininot for you. 2019. Farboffset auf Velinkarton. 70 x 50 cm. Verso monogrammiert sowie mit typographischen Werk- und EditionsaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LESIVO (Colombia) El arte es un combate, 2021. Cartel tipografico Medidas: 70 x 50 cmBuen estado de conservacion.Coleccion privada.See Sold Price
Sold2023Philip and Kelvin LaVerne, Spring Festival tablePhilip and Kelvin LaVerne Spring Festival coffee table USA, c. 1965etched, patinated, and enameled bronze, brass, pewter 15 h x 27.75 w x 19.75 d in (38 x 70 x 50 cm) Raised signature to lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rufino Tamayo, Cara en rojoRufino Tamayo Cara en rojo 1977Mixografia in colors on Arches 27.5 h x 19.625 w in (70 x 50 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '22/100 R Tamayo'. This work is number 22 from the edition 100See Sold Price
Sold2019Uecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck aufUecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck auf leichtem Büttenkarton. 45 x 45 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert datiert 72 und als Probe bezeichnet. - Unter Glas gerahmt. Verso an den oberen EckeSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOAN ROIG SOLER (Barcelona, 1852-1909). "View of a village". Oil on canvas. Signed in the lowerJOAN ROIG SOLER (Barcelona, 1852-1909). Vista de pueblo" ("Village View"). Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner. Size: 70 x 50 cm; 95 x 75 cm (frame). With his characteristic MediterraneanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Les Hydres (The Hydras) Salvador DaliLes Hydres (The Hydras) Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989) Year: 1974. Medium: Lithograph on paper. Image Size: 15 x 22 in. (70 x 50 cm.) Signature: Signed lower right and initialed 'E.A' lover left Edition:See Sold Price
Sold2018HANS ZATZKA (Austrian, 1859-1945)Angel and Putti with Chariot of BountyOil on canvasSigned lower right Size: 27.5 x 19.6 in. (70 x 50 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2017Warhol, Andy u.aKonvolut aus 8 Plakaten verschiedenerWarhol, Andy u.a Konvolut aus 8 Plakaten verschiedener Künstler zu Ausstellungen der Jahre 1967-76. Serigraphie u. Offset auf verschiedenen Papieren bzw. auf Spiegelfolie. Blattmaße von 70 x 50 cm bSee Sold Price
Sold2024LUU CONG NHAN (Vietnam, War, 1930 - 2007)LUU CONG NHAN (Vietnam, War, 1930 - 2007) / Girl / Watercolor on paper / Dimension: 70 x 50 cm / ---------------- / Luu Cong Nhan (1930 - 2007) / Thieu nu / Mau nuoc tren giay / Kich thuoc: 70 x 50 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021PABLO PICASSO Malaga, 1881 - Mougins, 1973 - GreatPABLO PICASSOMalaga, 1881 - Mougins, 1973 Great Maternity, 1963 Litography on paper, 70 x 50 cm Hand signed, dated and n° example: Picasso, 29 aprile 1963, 141/200 Good conditionsFrame, glass and pSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausMoroccan SMALL Rug . mall Vintage Azilal Rug in Green and Brown - 27.5 x 19.6 inches (70 x 50 cm) -US$10
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHArp, Hans Affiche St. Gallen II. 1966. Farbserigraphie auf BFK Rives Velin. 70 x 50 cm (75,7 x 56,7€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHQuinte, Lothar o.T. 1972. Farbserigraphie auf festem Velin. 70 x 50 cm. Signiert, datiert und€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBill, Max o.T. 1970. Farbserigraphie auf festem Vélin. 33 x 33 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert,€350
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVasarely, Victor Kaglo III. 1990. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Velinkarton. 70 x 50 cm. Signiert,€600
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJR No Trespassing, Paris, France. 2022. Farblithographie auf Velin. 64 x 45 cm (70 x 50 cm).€700
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHFasan, Antonio o.T. (Ausblick auf den Frühling. Um 1970. Öl auf Leinwand. 70 x 50 cm.€800
7 days LeftBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.RENATO DI BOSSO (Verona 1905-Negrar 1982) Piazza del littorio€12,000
7 days LeftBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.ALBERTO ZIVERI Roma, 1908 - 1990 () Woman with red necklace€1,000
7 days LeftBertolami Fine Art s.r.l.PIERLUIGI BOSSI SIBÒ (Milano 1907-2000) Lampi nella guerra II - Agro Pontino€5,000