Sold2023Lot 3 Vintage Estee Lauder Compacts, MoreLot of 3 vintage makeup compacts. Estee Lauder Golden Scorpio Lucidity. Translucent pressed powder compact. Scorpio motif and crystal decoration. Estée Lauder silver tone embossed reptile pattern comSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estee Lauder Golden Age Compact Lucidty Translucent Pressed PowderEstee Lauder Golden Age Compact Lucidty Translucent Pressed Powder w Box 0.14 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Estee Lauder Golden Alligator Compact Lucidty Translucent Pressed PowderEstee Lauder Golden Alligator Compact Lucidty Translucent Pressed Powder w Box 0.14 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, GoldenEstée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, Golden Apple With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder translucent powSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estee Lauder Lucidity Pressed Powder Compact BoxGolden Sagittarius Compact Lucidity Translucent Pressed Powder by Estee Lauder. Accompanied in its original presentation box with card and pouch. Measures 2 5/8" x 2 7/8". Signed ~ stamped Estee LaudeSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 4 Estee Lauder Jay Strongwater Powder CompactsSet of four Estee Lauder "06 translucent" pressed powder compacts. Includes three "Golden Nights" and one "Exotic Orchid". Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted 14k gold & enaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estee Lauder Lucidity Pressed Powder CompactGold tone metal and red Rhinestone hinged compact. Estee Lauder Lucidity translucent pressed powder ( color # 6) and mirror compact. Signed Estee Lauder. Gently used maybe 1-2 times. Compact measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estee Lauder Powder Compact Perfume Spray 6pc LOTIncludes ~ 2 x Estee Lauder Lucidity Pressed Powder Jeweled compacts ( 1 oz ).1 x Le Savon Parfumé Mariella Burani. 3.5oz. 1 x SEALED Magie Noire 1.7 fl oz. Privelege Eau De Toilette 3.3 fl oz. 1 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, PrettyEstée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, Pretty Clover With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder translucent poSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, CrystalEstée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, Crystal Doves With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder translucent poSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, MagnificentEstée Lauder, Lucidity Pressed Powder, Magnificent Seashell With box and bag / Mit Etui und Tasche / Avec boîte et sac Provenienz: Französische Privatsammlung. Estée Lauder transluSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage ESTEE LAUDER Zodiac Compact Powder CaseFor exact dimensions please refer to the attached dimensions sheet.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 4 Estee Lauder Jay Strongwater Powder CompactsSet of four Estee Lauder "06 translucent" pressed powder Precious Bluebirds compacts. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted 14k gold & enamel. Embellished with stunning SwarovSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 3 Estee Lauder Jay Strongwater Powder CompactsSet of three Estee Lauder "01 translucent" pressed powder compacts. Includes Creative Spider, Intuitive Octopus & Brilliant Leaves. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted 14k gSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 6 Jay Strongwater Estee Lauder Enamel CompactsCollection of Jay six Strongwater for Estee Lauder jeweled and enameled compacts. Collection includes two Estee Lauder 01 transparent pressed powders with enamel and jeweled design. Four Jay StrongwatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Erte Pressed Powder Compact, Estee Lauder Zodiac AquariusBeautiful Estee Lauder black metal compact with mirror; zodiac series, Aquarius by Erte. Estee Lauder "Aquarius" engraved interior. Comes with small pouch. Does not come with pressed powder. #Erte #ArSee Sold Price
Sold2024SWISS LUCERNE GOLDEN POCKET WATCH VINTAGE ANTIQUESWISS LUCERNE GOLDEN POCKET WATCH VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany 925 Pen Estee Lauder Compact Cartier CaseIncludes ~ 1 x Tiffany & Co sterling silver 925 ballpoint pen with pouch and box. 1 x Estee Lauder tropical fish bejeweled rhinestone pressed powder. 1 x Cartier leather eyeglasses case. Measure fromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Estee Lauder Pisces by Erte Lucidity Transparent Pressed Powder CompactEstee Lauder Pisces by Erte Lucidity Transparent Pressed Powder Compact. 0.1 oz New In Box and Bag.See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 3 Estee Lauder Jay Strongwater Powder CompactsSet of three Estee Lauder "Year Of The Horse 06" pressed powder compacts. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel & 14k gold. Embellished with Swarovski crystals. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTEE LAUDER LUCIDITY GOLDEN VIRGO COMPACTESTEE LAUDER LUCIDITY GOLDEN VIRGO COMPACT Estee Lauder Lucidity "Golden Virgo" makeup compact, contains powder pan and mirror. Size: 2.75 x 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2019LOT 3 Estee Lauder Jay Strongwater Powder CompactsSet of three Estee Lauder "Year Of The Horse 06 translucent" pressed powder compacts. Featuring flawless Jay Strongwater craftsmanship. Hand painted enamel & 14k gold. Embellished with Swarovski crystSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW ESTEE LAUDER SPARKLE SWIRL COMPACT LUCIDITYNEW1998 ESTEE LAUDER SPARKLE SWIRL COMPACT LUCIDITY TRANSPARENT 06 PRESSED POWDER WOMENS MAKEUP-NEW UNUSED CONDITION Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price