Sold2021Used Orvis Canvas Fly Fishing Pouch WalletThe dimensions are Approx. 6.75" x 4.5" (opened). This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class, Priority or Medial mail(tracking # will be providedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Toiletry Pouches, Wallet, Key ChainGroup of (4) Louis Vuitton Paris monogrammed leather pieces, including two toiletry pouches, larger 7" x 9" x 1" (some wear to zipper), wallet, key chain, good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach ShoresSee Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Wallets Brown & Black; Authenticity Uncertain, Bid Accordingly[2] Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Wallets Brown & Black; Authenticity Uncertain, Bid Accordingly size: 5.5h 2.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOYARD PARIS Wallet serial No SUT20077, FranceMaison Goyard Goyardine St. Louis Pouch Wallet in white leather with Goyard logo in grey. Made in France. Silver-Tone Snap Hardware, Leather Trim Embellishment & Single Exterior Pocket, Canvas interioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Makowsky, Kooba & Other Designer HandbagsLot of five black leather designer handbags / purses including names American Leather Co., B. Makowsky, GILI Halo, Kooba, The Find. There is also a black leather pouch / wallet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Men's Designer Wallets3 designer men's wallets. New with boxes and tags. Includes Bottega Veneta small Folding wallet, Alfred Dunhill fold over pouch wallet and Lands end folding wallet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Harley Davidson Cigarette & Lighter PouchLeather Pouch, Wallet ( Not marked Harley) , and Harley Belt BuckleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot Of Handbags And Wallets NWTA nice collection of women's handbags and wallets. Pacsafe anti-theft bag, Mywalit Burgundy handbag, Lodis wallet, lug credit card wallet and Matt & Nat small handbag.See Sold Price
Sold20234pc Vintage Whiting and Davis Co. Mesh Snap Wallets and MoreIncludes a pair of cream-color pouch wallets, and 2 Whiting and Davis Co. wallets; one canary-yellow and the other white adorn with colorful flowers. The largest wallet measures: 3.25"W x 5.75"H ManufSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent Monogram Quilted Pouch Wristlet WalletThis Current authentic Saint Laurent Monogram Quilted Pouch Wristlet Wallet offers ultimate hands-free convenience. Crafted from supple light gray chevron-quilted calfskin leather and silver-tone hardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Fendi Gucci Wallet Pouch Case LOTCollection of designer vintage vinyl and leather wallets and pouches. Includes (1) 4.5" x 8" x 1" Louis Vuitton LV makeup bag, pouch, (1) 3.5" x 5.25" x 1" Louis Vuitton LV wallet, features a flap snaSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMÈS - a leather pouch and wallet. Both crafted fromHERMÈS - a leather pouch and wallet. Both crafted from smooth chestnut brown leather, the pouch designed with a leather wrist strap and zip fastening, the wallet featuring multiple interior slit pockSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Nicole Miller Barbie Themed Makeup Pouch and WalletSlight glue discoloration to front of wallet as seen in photo 4. Most items are used or vintage and may show wear commensurate with age and use. Please inspect photos carefully as they are a part of tSee Sold Price
Sold2021(5) AUTHENTIC PRADA WALLETS & POUCHESAuthentic Prada grouping including (1) nylon phone pouch and (4) wallets; (2) in nylon and saffiano leather and (2) in patent leather. All are black except the largest, which is deep navy. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold202412pc Brighton Leather Wallets, Pouches, Various ColorsEight leather wallets and four zippered pouches. The largest pink heart pouch is 7"L x 4.5"W. The larger wallets are 7.25"L x 1"W x 4"H. Issued: 20th c. Manufacturer: Brighton Country of Origin: UniteSee Sold Price
Sold20247pc Brighton Leather Wallets, Pouches, Various ColorsSeven fun leather wallets. The largest Shake It Up wallet is 7"L x 0.75"W x 3.75"H. Issued: 20th c. Manufacturer: Brighton Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold202014kt Yellow Gold & Jade Wallet w Jade Match Case14kt Yellow Gold & Jade Wallet w Jade & Amethyst Match Case. Wallet pouch is hallmarked 14kt and measures 2.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Louis Vuitton ArticlesThree (3) Louis Vuitton articles, comprising a key pouch, card wallet and eyeglass case. [Case: 7" x 3 1/2"].See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SARAH WALLET & DAMIER EBENE KEY POUCHLot includes: 1 Louis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille Sarah and 1 Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene key pouch. Sarah wallet is in good condition with no noticeable exterior surface wear and some minor (small-sSee Sold Price
Sold202110 PC SIGNED FENDI ACCESSORY LOTWALLETS , POUCHES BELTS ETC WE ARE NOT DESIGNER EXPERTS USE YOUR OWN JUDGEMENTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Fendi Wallets and PouchesFive Fendi Wallets and Pouches This lot contains five wallet and pouches. THE FIRST Black and brown monogrammed coated canvas flat fold over pouch with a single interior compartment, a back zippered pSee Sold Price
Sold2016(Lot of 2) Louis vuitton Monogram pouch bag and walletThis piece is Louis Vuitton pouch bag . Condition: Pre-owned . Exterior: Gentle wear -Slight wear . Color : brown .Material : Monogram canvas leather . Made in France. other Louis Vuitton Monogram CanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Leather Wallet and PouchLot 83 Louis Vuitton Leather Wallet and Pouch both in 'LV' monogram leather with gold metal hardware, pouch with monogram zipper closure and leather interior, wallet with interior snap closure comparSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Leiber Leather Purse Wallet & Key Pouch LOTVintage Judith Leiber genuine leather shoulder bag, wallet, and key chain purse lot. Includes: (1) 7" x 10" x 2" black lizard skin evening handbag, featuring a top hinged gilt snap closure, embellisheSee Sold Price
765 Lots AwayBidhausHERMES Click 16 Shoulder Bag Pouch Wallet Epsom Leather Etoupe Greige #AUS$1(1 bid)