20242013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics 2013-14 Panini Prizm #35 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics SKU no: RBJ7256725356632See Sold Price
Sold2020Panini Select Prizm Giannis Antetokounmpo PSA 10Offered is a 2013-14 Panini Select Silver Prizm #178 Giannis Antetokounmpo RC Rookie PSA 10 GEM MINT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green)Günther Förg (1952-2013) Untitled (Brown-Green) Signed, dated 88 and numbered '1A' top right, gouache on light cardboard. (19 1/2 x 13 5/8 in. (49.5 x 34.6cm)) Provenance Hollis TaggartSee Sold Price
2017Maynard Dixon "November Evening" oil on boardMAYNARD DIXON (American 1875 - 1946) November Evening Oil on board 10 x 14 inches / 25.4 x 35.56 cm Signed lower right: Maynard Dixon (illegibly dated under signature) Titled verso: November Evening PSee Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017JEFF KOONS SIGNED ORANGE METAL BALLOON DOG, COA. BAS -Original Celebrity: JEFF KOONS. UP FOR SALE IS AN AWESOME SILVER METALLIC BALLOON DOG FIGURINE STATUE PERSONALLY SIGNED BY THE GREAT JEFF KOONS IN PERMANENT BLACK MARKER. THIS WAS SIGNED ON 12/1/14 INSee Sold Price
Sold2022NORVAL MORRISSEAU, ANISHINAABE (OJIBWE), The Mighty and Sacred Moose, 1996NORVAL MORRISSEAU, C.M. (1931-2007) ANISHINAABE (OJIBWE) The Mighty and Sacred Moose, 1996 acrylic on Masonite, 14 x 35.5 in (35.6 x 90.2 cm) signed, "ᐅᓴᐊ·ᐱᑯᐱ&See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Daughters O/C Floral LandscapeRobert Daughters (New Mexico, Arizona, Missouri, 1929-2013) oil on canvas expressionist landscape depicting colorful hollyhocks against a green backdrop. Signed lower right in red "R. Daughters". HousSee Sold Price
Sold2016FU BAOSHI: INK AND COLOR ON PAPER PAINTINGInk and color on paper. Landscape. Signed and with seals of the artists. Height: 52 in (132.1 cm) Width: 14 in (35.6 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc-Aurele FORTIN, A.R.C.A. (1888-1970)Marc-Aurele Fortin, A.R.C.A. gouache on printed card, "Sailboats in Harbour", signed bottom left. Dimensions, 14.5" x 25". Note: This example shows overall gouache paint along with areas of backgroundSee Sold Price
Sold2015(35 PCS) MOORCROFT POTTERY - Partial Dessert Set in the(35 PCS) MOORCROFT POTTERY - Partial Dessert Set in the Pansy Pattern over green and cream, signed Wm. Moorcroft, one teacup is marked "Made for Mrs. Hayton-Rood", consisting of: (3) 8 1/4" Plates; (8See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Corbin (American) Diva III, Edition 8 of 75 BronzeTom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Diva III No. 8 from an Edition of 75 Dimensions: H:79” x D:14” x W:11” Bronze, green/brown patina Black granite base Signed and numbered by artist "TomSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ellsworth KELLY: Orange with Green - LithographOrange square with green square, lithograph, signed lower right "Kelly", numbered 61/75, in pencil. [Sheet: 35 1/4" H x 23 1/2" W; Frame: 38" H x 27" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016WALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDENWALTER MATIA (AMERICAN/MD/OH, b. 1953) BRONZE ''GOLDEN RULE'' - Eagle; Signed ''Matia 14/16''; Measures 29''H x 29''W x 15''D; Provenance: Purchased from Walter Matia Curlew Castings, in 2013 for $13,See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Mapplethorpe, Frank DiazRobert Mapplethorpe Frank Diaz 1980gelatin silver print image: 13.875 h x 14 w in (35 x 36 cm) sheet: 19.875 h x 15.875 w in (50 x 40 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower margin '2/15 RoSee Sold Price
Sold2023ABRAHAM ANGHIK RUBEN, O.C., INUIT, Bird Shaman, 1997Lot 95 ABRAHAM ANGHIK RUBEN, O.C. (1951-), PAULATUK / SALT SPRING ISLAND, B.C. Bird Shaman, 1997 stone, 24.5 x 34 x 14 in (62.2 x 86.4 x 35.6 cm) signed and dated: “ANGHIK ‘97”. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2022GERTRUDE ABERCROMBIE AMERICAN 1909-1977Giraffe, dated 1954, oil on masonite, 8 1/2 x 7 1/4 in (21.6 x 18.4 cm), 14 x 12 1/2 in (35.6 x 31.6 cm), signed lower left, PROVENANCE: Private collector New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2023ALFRED LESLIE AMERICAN B.1927Abstraction (1961), oil on canvas,unframed: 14 x 11 in (35.6 x 28 cm), framed: 15 1/4 x 12 in (38.7 x 30.5 cm), signed and dated verso with label remnantsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020), Behind Sam'sWolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Behind Sam's (Putney, VT) Signed bottom left, inscribed #53-1976 and titled verso, oil on canvas. Executed in 1976. 14 x 28 in. (35.6 x 71.1cm) PROVENANCE: PrivaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damien Hirst, Bromphenol BlueDamien Hirst Bromphenol Blue 2005aquatint in colors on 350 gsm Hahnemuhle etching paper14.75 h × 22.75 w in (37 × 58 cm) Sheet measures: 29.75 h x 35.75 w inches. Signed to lSee Sold Price
SoldF.E. McWilliam R.A., H.R.U.A. (Irish, 1909-1992) Good Pleases 35.5 cm. (14 in.) high (Conceived ...F.E. McWilliam R.A., H.R.U.A. (Irish, 1909-1992) Good Pleases signed with initials and numbered '1/5' (on the banner) bronze with a brown patina 35.5 cm. (14 in.) high Conceived in 1976 Footnotes: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Leaded Glass Acorn Lamp WheatleyTiffany Studios Leaded Glass Acorn Lamp Wheatley Pottery Matte Green Base c1910. Shade signed "Tiffany Studios New York". Wheatley based has glazed over impressed WP mark. 19"h x 14"d. Spend $5000 orSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss #133 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavalierUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Threads #57 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed ThunderUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-2020 Panini NBA Hoops #198 Jeff Green Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CavaUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #24 Ersan Ilyasova Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed BucksUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #270 Reggie Bullock Signed Card PSA Slabbed Auto RC ClipperUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prestige #65 George Hill Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed PacersUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2012-13 Panini Prizm #216 Chandler Parsons Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RockUS$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #35 Robert Williams III Signed Card PSA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Panini Studio #56 Paul Pierce Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini #181 Cody Zeller Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC BobcatsUS$10